Baltic Cup 2018pt. 17.08.2018 20:45
Wyniki z międyczasami - Etap 1stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
10N (10)1,5 km6 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(124)2(123)3(121)4(114)5(125)6(100)Meta
 
15Lendzioszek, Leszek14:342:535:078:2010:5312:3814:1014:34
KS Spójnia Warszawa2:532:143:132:331:451:320:24
27Motała, Piotr14:483:246:169:3011:3713:1614:2914:48
UKS Siódemka3:242:523:142:071:391:130:19
38Omelchenko, Vladyslav16:032:545:218:3311:2213:3015:4416:03
Kadra Małopolski2:542:273:122:492:082:140:19
43Przybyło, Antonina18:443:506:3311:1414:1215:4118:2318:44
Kadra Małopolski3:502:434:412:581:292:420:21
510Porada, Jagoda22:322:4012:5715:1218:0421:0622:1322:32
UKS Reflex Rybnik2:4010:172:152:523:021:070:19
66Majewski, Kuba22:464:358:1014:0218:2821:2222:2522:46
UKS Siódemka4:353:355:524:262:541:030:21
74Klimczak, Oksana23:214:308:1114:0118:2221:2322:5523:21
UKS Siódemka4:303:415:504:213:011:320:26
89Podgórska, Gabriela24:122:3511:5615:0218:2221:5123:5124:12
Kadra Małopolski2:359:213:063:203:292:000:21
91Abramczuk, Natalia33:467:4514:2822:0228:0331:4533:2133:46
UNTS7:456:437:346:013:421:360:25
 
2Biskupska, Małgorzataabs
Kadra Małopolski
 
 
 
10R (18)1,5 km6 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(124)2(123)3(121)4(114)5(125)6(100)Meta
 
118Moszkowicz, Michał12:282:294:387:289:4610:5812:0712:28
WKS Wawel2:292:092:502:181:121:090:21
2362Witkowska, Agata14:252:455:068:2811:0212:5814:0214:25
indywidualnie2:452:213:222:341:561:040:23
317Mientki, Kajetan15:214:006:519:4212:2913:4714:5815:21
UMKS ORKAN4:002:512:512:471:181:110:23
411Strugała, Tymoteusz17:183:596:5710:4913:2815:2116:5217:18
Kadra Małopolski3:592:583:522:391:531:310:26
514Kmiecińska, Maria20:454:518:3812:4516:1418:2520:1120:45
PUKS Młode Orły4:513:474:073:292:111:460:34
615Kmieciński, Franek20:574:318:1712:4116:0818:2920:1420:57
PUKS Młode Orły4:313:464:243:272:211:450:43
723Tadejewski, Nikodem21:284:598:2913:3916:5119:2621:0321:28
UMKS ORKAN4:593:305:103:122:351:370:25
812Bublik, Maciej26:384:548:1611:5316:4019:30-----21:38
Kadra Małopolski4:543:223:374:472:502:08
921Patejko, Zuzanna29:493:267:0915:4423:3127:3429:2129:49
KS Spójnia Warszawa3:263:438:357:474:031:470:28
1016Lendzioszek, Łucja29:585:4810:5716:0721:4825:2129:0429:58
KS Spójnia Warszawa5:485:095:105:413:333:430:54
1120Patejko, Jan30:183:287:1415:5423:1527:3029:2430:18
KS Spójnia Warszawa3:283:468:407:214:151:540:54
12366Łysoń, Michał30:225:5111:2918:0123:1626:4529:1830:22
UKS Siódemka5:515:386:325:153:292:331:04
1324Wójtowicz, Hanna32:046:4612:5120:3525:3429:4131:4132:04
UNTS6:466:057:444:594:072:000:23
1419Moszkowicz, Aleksandra34:204:518:4414:0918:46----------24:20
WKS Wawel4:513:535:254:375:34
1522Raudner-Forystek, Katarzyna55:406:12----------26:45----------35:40
WKS Wawel6:1220:338:55
 
348Bączek, Jędrekabs
UKS Ruciane Nida
339Szymerowska, Celinaabs
UKS Siódemka
340Szymerowska, Emiliaabs
UKS Siódemka
 
 
 
M10 (5)1,5 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(124)2(123)3(129)4(121)5(114)6(125)7(100)Meta
 
129Wasilewski, Antoni12:152:354:466:297:129:1010:5111:5712:15
UKS OSiR2:352:111:430:431:581:411:060:18
228Ukleja, Krzysztof12:332:164:326:226:599:1410:5712:1312:33
UKS Azymut 452:162:161:500:372:151:431:160:20
325Chodlewski, Szymon14:023:266:067:468:1710:4012:3713:4314:02
Kadra Małopolski3:262:401:400:312:231:571:060:19
427Pułczyński, Jeremi15:362:385:537:548:5611:2513:5815:1615:36
Kadra Małopolski2:383:152:011:022:292:331:180:20
530Zasadzki, Tymoteusz16:304:146:428:449:4412:5114:4016:1016:30
Kadra Małopolski4:142:282:021:003:071:491:300:20
 
 
 
M12 (12)2,1 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(124)2(131)3(143)4(104)5(135)6(151)7(101)8(111)9(152)10(141)11(100)Meta
 
138Łącki, Jakub19:561:433:033:538:389:4911:2514:2915:1216:1118:3519:3619:56
UKS OSiR1:431:200:504:451:111:363:040:430:592:241:010:20
234Kozel, Mikołaj20:271:483:324:246:578:3010:0812:1514:2015:3919:1320:0920:27
PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk1:481:440:522:331:331:382:072:051:193:340:560:18
331Chodlewski, Antoni21:551:553:485:1510:4111:4713:0616:2817:1018:1620:3021:3521:55
Kadra Małopolski1:551:531:275:261:061:193:220:421:062:141:050:20
437Ludwin, Jakub22:462:165:366:269:1110:3712:1214:2116:0117:3621:1922:2422:46
Kadra Małopolski2:163:200:502:451:261:352:091:401:353:431:050:22
535Lazarev, Igor23:163:034:596:589:2512:3314:0116:4918:0719:1522:0622:5823:16
UKS Azymut 453:031:561:592:273:081:282:481:181:082:510:520:18
639Pisarek, Kordian24:577:008:269:1511:0112:2614:1017:2418:4920:0523:1424:3824:57
Kadra Małopolski7:001:260:491:461:251:443:141:251:163:091:240:19
740Tarnowski, Przemysław31:052:164:105:147:4610:3119:4023:4425:1526:3329:3830:4931:05
Kadra Małopolski2:161:541:042:322:459:094:041:311:183:051:110:16
8356Stopczyński, Bartosz33:371:454:015:0112:5614:2916:2621:5423:1127:5831:3633:1533:37
BKS Wataha1:452:161:007:551:331:575:281:174:473:381:390:22
933Klakla, Kacper40:022:043:455:179:4412:4614:1632:2333:2035:2438:1539:4240:02
Kadra Małopolski2:041:411:324:273:021:3018:070:572:042:511:270:20
1032Drosik, Marcel42:002:415:017:1511:4614:4716:1934:2535:2237:2640:1841:4442:00
UNTS2:412:202:144:313:011:3218:060:572:042:521:260:16
11355Borzyszkowski, Bartek59:574:388:0618:1835:0437:5342:4645:4146:5349:3358:1959:3559:57
UKS Siódemka4:383:2810:1216:462:494:532:551:122:408:461:160:22
 
36Lendzioszek, Antoniabs
KS Spójnia Warszawa
 
 
 
M14 (14)2,9 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(119)2(102)3(103)4(135)5(120)6(126)7(106)8(130)9(111)10(101)11(141)12(100)Meta
 
1349Antonowicz, Jan22:530:491:413:055:528:3210:2311:2213:4018:3119:2321:3322:3322:53
UNTS0:490:521:242:472:401:510:592:184:510:522:101:000:20
247Podworski, Kacper25:431:272:233:566:588:5610:5111:4814:3520:4521:5724:2425:2325:43
UKS OSiR1:270:561:333:021:581:550:572:476:101:122:270:590:20
351Wójcik, Paweł26:450:502:404:097:099:0111:0612:2715:2822:2723:2025:2826:3026:45
Kadra Małopolski0:501:501:293:001:522:051:213:016:590:532:081:020:15
445Majowski, Jan27:180:512:173:456:438:3410:4412:3415:4422:1023:5226:0227:0027:18
UKS OSiR0:511:261:282:581:512:101:503:106:261:422:100:580:18
541Bedarau, Arseni28:550:532:464:087:009:0111:5013:0416:4223:0925:3627:4328:3828:55
SK Bug0:531:531:222:522:012:491:143:386:272:272:070:550:17
653Żesławski, Mateusz34:061:102:154:027:5210:1513:2015:0218:4627:4529:3432:3033:4634:06
Kadra Małopolski1:101:051:473:502:233:051:423:448:591:492:561:160:20
742Bielecki, Michał35:591:092:194:317:5610:0412:2713:4119:3428:1532:0634:3135:4135:59
UKS Siódemka1:091:102:123:252:082:231:145:538:413:512:251:100:18
844Dąbrowski, Karol36:526:267:139:2112:3017:5620:5721:5325:5332:3433:2635:3236:3536:52
UKS OSiR6:260:472:083:095:263:010:564:006:410:522:061:030:17
948Sobiepanek, Maksymilian38:191:002:484:358:029:5512:2915:2117:4631:0332:5136:5637:5838:19
UKS OSiR1:001:481:473:271:532:342:522:2513:171:484:051:020:21
1049Tywonek, Jan38:331:022:504:4012:4215:0217:4018:4722:1929:3133:3436:5638:1638:33
UKS OSiR1:021:481:508:022:202:381:073:327:124:033:221:200:17
1143Bublik, Piotr39:171:102:084:187:4411:2515:5517:1025:1232:0334:1637:1038:5539:17
Kadra Małopolski1:100:582:103:263:414:301:158:026:512:132:541:450:22
1250Wasilewski, Mikołaj40:121:082:395:049:5712:2415:0417:0122:5232:5334:4838:1739:4740:12
UKS OSiR1:081:312:254:532:272:401:575:5110:011:553:291:300:25
1352Żesławski, Jakub48:061:132:214:358:5215:1819:0821:1528:4341:5243:2346:4247:4748:06
Kadra Małopolski1:131:082:144:176:263:502:077:2813:091:313:191:050:19
14341Fiedorowicz, Hieronim97:342:103:2310:2315:4520:2945:2446:4152:0973:1678:4495:1197:0897:34
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:101:137:005:224:4424:551:175:2821:075:2816:271:570:26
 
 
 
M16 (7)4,3 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(103)2(118)3(102)4(105)5(142)6(127)7(145)8(136)9(108)10(109)11(148)12(130)13(144)14(150)
15(133)16(100)Meta
 
155Nowak, Grzegorz34:301:553:254:328:3511:5414:2116:3019:5520:2223:3125:3126:2929:2130:52
UKS Azymut 451:551:301:074:033:192:272:093:250:273:092:000:582:521:31
33:0034:0834:30
2:081:080:22
256Olszewski, Bartłomiej39:331:513:304:549:3212:3216:0318:4622:2722:5825:4327:5430:4133:5935:40
UNTS1:511:391:244:383:003:312:433:410:312:452:112:473:181:41
38:0439:1139:33
2:241:070:22
358Pudełek, Błażej40:492:274:216:0811:2915:1318:1021:1224:2926:3029:4131:3332:3535:2736:56
Kadra Małopolski2:271:541:475:213:442:573:023:172:013:111:521:022:521:29
39:1940:2740:49
2:231:080:22
454Banach, Piotr72:0018:4521:2223:1830:3334:4540:3844:3250:0750:4554:2456:1657:5864:0765:26
UMKS ORKAN18:452:371:567:154:125:533:545:350:383:391:521:426:091:19
70:2171:4172:00
4:551:200:19
 
60Życzkowski, Jakubabs
UKS Siódemka
59Tarnawski, Janabs
Kadra Małopolski
57Porzycz, Grzegorzabs
UKS Azymut 45
 
 
 
M18 (6)4,6 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(131)2(128)3(104)4(126)5(127)6(134)7(112)8(139)9(136)10(108)11(110)12(144)13(101)14(118)
15(100)Meta
 
163Kijak, Jakub30:342:243:544:599:0712:2012:4415:2516:3521:2121:4924:0325:4828:2829:20
Kadra Małopolski2:241:301:054:083:130:242:411:104:460:282:141:452:400:52
30:1930:34
0:590:15
266Pesta, Piotr32:243:154:305:339:1912:2112:4715:2718:4723:4024:0926:2627:3930:2931:05
UKS Azymut 453:151:151:033:463:020:262:403:204:530:292:171:132:500:36
32:0532:24
1:000:19
362Gładecki, Dawid38:072:303:475:029:2512:5213:5217:4618:4723:1023:5326:4928:0936:2037:01
UKS OSiR2:301:171:154:233:271:003:541:014:230:432:561:208:110:41
37:5038:07
0:490:17
461Choroś, Tomasz43:513:315:026:1916:2821:3122:0026:0827:1632:3533:1336:2038:0841:4842:30
PUKS Młode Orły3:311:311:1710:095:030:294:081:085:190:383:071:483:400:42
43:3443:51
1:040:17
565Ogdowski, Bartłomiej44:242:484:035:2010:0313:1813:4516:5818:3425:0325:3035:0937:0142:1843:00
UKS Siódemka2:481:151:174:433:150:273:131:366:290:279:391:525:170:42
44:0644:24
1:060:18
 
64Kuźba, Jakubnkl2:494:205:4711:0315:07-----29:3331:1136:2537:0040:1041:4745:4046:34
UKS Siódemka2:491:311:275:164:0414:261:385:140:353:101:373:530:54
47:4748:09
1:130:22
 
 
 
M20 (2)5,6 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(103)2(101)3(110)4(109)5(130)6(126)7(127)8(134)9(149)10(112)11(139)12(132)13(146)14(145)
15(143)16(118)17(100)Meta
 
169Mossakowski, Wojciech41:231:584:077:398:4310:4113:2516:4117:0720:2323:1424:4525:5029:2631:26
UNTS1:582:093:321:041:582:443:160:263:162:511:311:053:362:00
36:4840:0141:0441:23
5:223:131:030:19
268Melzer, Szymon65:271:544:217:329:3812:3229:4138:0338:2941:3745:1747:0248:0252:0955:12
UKS Siódemka1:542:273:112:062:5417:098:220:263:083:401:451:004:073:03
61:5563:2465:0665:27
6:431:291:420:21
 
 
 
M21E (10)6,2 km19 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(131)2(143)3(101)4(109)5(108)6(107)7(145)8(126)9(146)10(138)11(149)12(117)13(112)14(139)
15(120)16(105)17(128)18(102)19(100)Meta
 
167Biederman, Marcin35:592:152:504:427:299:2210:4211:2612:1414:3219:2920:1721:5623:1824:56
Kadra Małopolski2:150:351:522:471:531:200:440:482:184:570:481:391:221:38
29:3430:1932:5334:5535:4235:59
4:380:452:342:020:470:17
2352Parfianowicz, Piotr36:321:502:173:436:468:269:3910:1310:5513:0021:0121:4523:2024:5625:46
UNTS1:500:271:263:031:401:130:340:422:058:010:441:351:360:50
30:3131:1333:3535:2836:1836:32
4:450:422:221:530:500:14
373Kalata, Michał37:022:052:424:197:128:5710:2110:5511:4713:2919:0919:5421:3423:4824:38
10 BKPanc Świętoszów2:050:371:372:531:451:240:340:521:425:400:451:402:140:50
30:1231:0733:3435:5136:4237:02
5:340:552:272:170:510:20
4343Krzysztyński, Michał38:122:293:034:328:1510:4412:1212:5013:4315:4721:3222:1823:5825:2226:41
Kadra Małopolski2:290:341:293:432:291:280:380:532:045:450:461:401:241:19
31:3632:2234:5637:0237:5238:12
4:550:462:342:060:500:20
580Wołowczyk, Krzysztof42:572:213:045:058:3813:0014:3415:1716:2218:3824:4625:4127:3929:1030:07
UNTS2:210:432:013:334:221:340:431:052:166:080:551:581:310:57
35:4536:4639:3241:4842:4242:57
5:381:012:462:160:540:15
678Sergej, Czernow43:134:515:307:1410:4813:2715:1615:5416:4518:4824:4725:3727:3529:0030:06
AR Kaliningrad4:510:391:443:342:391:490:380:512:035:590:501:581:251:06
35:5136:3839:3942:0642:5743:13
5:450:473:012:270:510:16
774Koguciuk, Konrad58:103:524:466:4210:5116:5119:3620:3521:3423:4029:4030:2935:4237:2838:30
KU AZS UMCS Lublin3:520:541:564:096:002:450:590:592:066:000:495:131:461:02
45:3446:4951:2856:5257:4958:10
7:041:154:395:240:570:21
870Bedarau, Edvin76:322:423:185:3428:0530:1832:1132:5937:4440:1852:1953:3556:0157:4459:45
SK Bug2:420:362:1622:312:131:530:484:452:3412:011:162:261:432:01
67:0668:2872:2075:2076:1476:3220:03
7:211:223:523:000:540:18*144
 
72Hewelt, Maciejabs
UKS Azymut 45
76Nestorowicz, Łukaszabs
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
 
 
 
M21S (10)4,3 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(103)2(118)3(102)4(105)5(142)6(127)7(145)8(136)9(108)10(109)11(148)12(130)13(144)14(150)
15(133)16(100)Meta
 
190Wensław, Mateusz27:511:363:034:057:299:4711:5714:0016:0616:3618:5020:0420:5823:4324:35
UKS Azymut 451:361:271:023:242:182:102:032:060:302:141:140:542:450:52
26:3027:3127:51
1:551:010:20
284Kożyczkowski, Edward33:331:583:495:279:4612:1915:4718:1220:2420:5823:3725:0326:0729:0330:11
indywidualnie1:581:511:384:192:333:282:252:120:342:391:261:042:561:08
32:1733:1633:33
2:060:590:17
383Jankowski, Paweł37:222:074:135:419:3913:1617:0619:3523:1623:5626:3828:0329:0232:1833:20
BDOW MW Wejherowo2:072:061:283:583:373:502:293:410:402:421:250:593:161:02
35:5437:0037:22
2:341:060:22
489Skocelas, Grzegorz41:401:593:305:1117:2419:5222:2726:5129:1529:4731:5733:3634:4337:3938:39
GKS Luzino1:591:311:4112:132:282:354:242:240:322:101:391:072:561:00
40:2941:2541:40
1:500:560:15
588Pisarski, Patryk46:022:074:376:3513:2917:5321:0323:4827:1227:5931:5234:1135:5039:5941:36
indywidualnie2:072:301:586:544:243:102:453:240:473:532:191:394:091:37
44:2745:3946:02
2:511:120:23
682Frątczak, Sławomir51:272:526:177:4613:1818:3623:4827:0331:1931:5535:5438:0839:2943:3744:47
GKS Luzino2:523:251:295:325:185:123:154:160:363:592:141:214:081:10
50:0851:1051:27
5:211:020:17
785Mikhaylov, Victor55:332:385:097:0514:2618:5424:4128:0834:0034:3738:0639:5841:4048:0649:30
Odessa Team2:382:311:567:214:285:473:275:520:373:291:521:426:261:24
53:5255:1055:33
4:221:180:23
886Nowacki, Kamil66:403:546:0413:0419:5125:4829:1233:3442:5843:3548:2850:4252:4659:2760:54
7 BOW Słupsk3:542:107:006:475:573:244:229:240:374:532:142:046:411:27
64:5666:1766:40
4:021:210:23
981Czerniak, Robert77:014:3915:2117:4724:2729:1333:2336:2144:1545:2849:2351:5854:0465:2267:52
7 BOW Słupsk4:3910:422:266:404:464:102:587:541:133:552:352:0611:182:30
74:3676:4277:01
6:442:060:19
 
87Parfianowicz, Adamabs
indywidualnie
 
 
 
M35 (15)4,6 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(131)2(128)3(104)4(126)5(127)6(134)7(112)8(139)9(136)10(108)11(110)12(144)13(101)14(118)
15(100)Meta
 
1105Tkaczuk, Tomasz28:382:303:544:578:2111:1511:4314:1316:3720:3721:0323:0224:1126:5827:33
UKS Azymut2:301:241:033:242:540:282:302:244:000:261:591:092:470:35
28:2228:38
0:490:16
293Golinowski, Paweł29:322:243:384:488:1010:4311:5014:3315:4320:2020:4622:5624:2127:4628:17
10 BKPanc2:241:141:103:222:331:072:431:104:370:262:101:253:250:31
29:1529:3219:48
0:580:17*108
391Bałdyga, Daniel34:462:414:115:2310:5514:2414:4918:1219:1624:1624:4827:2828:5932:3633:25
1 Brygada Logistyczna2:411:301:125:323:290:253:231:045:000:322:401:313:370:49
34:2834:46
1:030:18
496Kobierowski, Sławomir36:013:034:445:5710:1513:2114:0116:5318:1522:4323:2026:2729:1934:2434:52
GKS Luzino3:031:411:134:183:060:402:521:224:280:373:072:525:050:28
35:4736:01
0:550:14
599Łącki, Łukasz36:413:004:195:5210:3514:1614:4518:0519:3625:4426:2429:1930:4634:1135:04
UKS OSiR3:001:191:334:433:410:293:201:316:080:402:551:273:250:53
36:1436:41
1:100:27
698Lewiński, Łukasz39:512:294:135:4712:3117:1517:4620:5622:0727:5028:4432:0933:5137:4138:33
7 BOW Słupsk2:291:441:346:444:440:313:101:115:430:543:251:423:500:52
39:3639:51
1:030:15
7102Suchenia, Piotr39:593:425:157:1211:3915:0615:3918:4219:5429:1129:5432:2834:2637:4538:30
inov-8 team3:421:331:574:273:270:333:031:129:170:432:341:583:190:45
39:4039:59
1:100:19
892Ciećwierz, Sławomir40:263:054:486:1212:0316:1218:2822:0923:1928:4629:2732:3934:1938:0539:00
UKS Azymut 453:051:431:245:514:092:163:411:105:270:413:121:403:460:55
40:0940:26
1:090:17
995Kalsztein, Karol41:333:024:526:4212:3116:5117:1821:1222:3028:5529:3533:0534:3738:4740:01
PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk3:021:501:505:494:200:273:541:186:250:403:301:324:101:14
41:1541:33
1:140:18
1094Kaczmarski, Paweł42:083:265:166:5412:0018:1418:4122:2224:2129:4030:2733:3635:2139:4540:29
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra3:261:501:385:066:140:273:411:595:190:473:091:454:240:44
41:4842:08
1:190:20
11103Tadejewski, Paweł42:143:194:345:4410:4913:5314:2022:2423:5529:2029:5132:3134:1639:4540:41
UMKS ORKAN3:191:151:105:053:040:278:041:315:250:312:401:455:290:56
41:4542:14
1:040:29
12101Patejko, Przemysław47:323:084:507:0313:0217:5718:4223:4325:4232:3233:1937:1539:2144:3145:35
KS Spójnia Warszawa3:081:422:135:594:550:455:011:596:500:473:562:065:101:04
47:0747:32
1:320:25
13104Terman, Dariusz53:505:327:2413:3620:5826:4427:2632:2333:3739:5440:2744:1946:3251:0852:20
7 BOW Słupsk5:321:526:127:225:460:424:571:146:170:333:522:134:361:12
53:3153:50
1:110:19
1497Lepka, Bartosz59:4913:3516:2219:3226:5632:4233:2438:2039:3445:5346:2450:1852:2957:0558:17
Słomiane Bambusy13:352:473:107:245:460:424:561:146:190:313:542:114:361:12
59:2959:49
1:120:20
 
100Nagórek, Kamilabs
GKS Luzino
 
 
 
M40 (19)4,2 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(103)2(131)3(101)4(146)5(113)6(127)7(126)8(106)9(130)10(150)11(111)12(141)13(100)Meta
 
1116Nowak, Jacek25:051:362:093:448:2711:1912:2015:0115:4617:3320:3222:2723:5824:4725:05
UKS Azymut 451:360:331:354:432:521:012:410:451:472:591:551:310:490:18
2121Walicki, Rafał29:221:443:175:0510:2013:4915:1417:5618:3720:3624:3226:0628:1329:0529:22
HKS Mochy1:441:331:485:153:291:252:420:411:593:561:342:070:520:17
3115Mol, Krzysztof32:222:263:115:3612:3015:4318:1821:4922:3224:3727:4329:3331:2332:0732:22
5 Pułk Artylerii2:260:452:256:543:132:353:310:432:053:061:501:500:440:15
3113Marte, Michal32:222:052:504:5411:4015:3316:5920:1321:0823:4227:0729:0130:5331:5632:22
KU AZS WAT Warszawa2:050:452:046:463:531:263:140:552:343:251:541:521:030:26
5106Banach, Krzysztof33:311:522:375:3512:0615:3918:0521:3022:1824:4328:0430:0932:2133:1433:31
UMKS ORKAN1:520:452:586:313:332:263:250:482:253:212:052:120:530:17
6111Lendzioszek, Paweł33:322:032:485:0211:3716:0517:4221:2722:1524:3028:1330:0832:0933:1033:32
KS Spójnia Warszawa2:030:452:146:354:281:373:450:482:153:431:552:011:010:22
7114Mientki, Sebastian34:012:032:495:1811:2515:4918:2321:1321:5823:5327:3430:1832:2833:4434:01
UMKS ORKAN2:030:462:296:074:242:342:500:451:553:412:442:101:160:17
8112Majewski, Marek34:182:032:496:3313:3317:1818:4122:0122:4524:4828:1630:0833:0934:0234:18
PUKS Młode Orły2:030:463:447:003:451:233:200:442:033:281:523:010:530:16
9120Sołowiej, Stanisław34:272:274:427:3314:3517:5420:1523:4524:3526:3629:4231:3733:1934:0934:27
KU AZS UMCS Lublin2:272:152:517:023:192:213:300:502:013:061:551:420:500:18
10119Sitnicki, Mariusz36:113:154:117:4314:4419:4120:5224:3125:2327:3430:5832:5234:5235:5236:11
10 BKPanc3:150:563:327:014:571:113:390:522:113:241:542:001:000:19
11124Wójcik, Grzegorz36:212:113:159:5316:3619:5622:2025:5126:3628:3931:4433:3435:2236:0836:21
WKS Wawel2:111:046:386:433:202:243:310:452:033:051:501:480:460:13
12107Biolik, Grzegorz38:092:443:299:4916:4021:4422:4726:2827:1629:3032:5734:4836:5037:5038:09
UNTS2:440:456:206:515:041:033:410:482:143:271:512:021:000:19
13342Fiedorowicz, Szczepan38:151:522:3110:1616:0119:4421:1224:4927:1629:4033:0234:5736:5337:5538:15
UKS Traper Złocieniec1:520:397:455:453:431:283:372:272:243:221:551:561:020:20
14361Pawlak, Tomasz44:572:424:177:2316:3021:2823:4528:2029:2133:2537:3740:1243:3544:3844:57
HKS Mochy2:421:353:069:074:582:174:351:014:044:122:353:231:030:19
15117Paruszewski, Marek49:062:353:285:5914:4923:3327:5332:3933:3936:5842:1344:4147:2948:4749:06
indywidualnie2:350:532:318:508:444:204:461:003:195:152:282:481:180:19
16118Przybyła, Tomasz49:3411:4512:4115:3825:0132:0933:4937:4538:3240:3544:2346:1248:2049:1349:34
7 BOW Słupsk11:450:562:579:237:081:403:560:472:033:481:492:080:530:21
17110Kazimierczak, Tomasz67:423:464:3310:3321:2132:3643:1751:0152:4656:1160:3463:0366:1667:2067:42
17 WBZ3:460:476:0010:4811:1510:417:441:453:254:232:293:131:040:22
18123Wiśniewski, Paweł69:113:435:319:1723:5240:1142:1947:4649:0053:3658:4462:4566:4668:2369:11
WKS Wawel3:431:483:4614:3516:192:085:271:144:365:084:014:011:370:48
 
pk108Borzyszkowski, Jacek45:311:502:587:2715:0124:1125:4429:1230:0132:2337:3342:1544:1645:1345:31
UKS Siódemka1:501:084:297:349:101:333:280:492:225:104:422:010:570:18
 
 
 
M45 (14)3,6 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(131)2(143)3(105)4(142)5(140)6(134)7(116)8(136)9(108)10(150)11(137)12(118)13(115)14(100)
Meta
 
1130Plesiński, Mariusz24:592:293:034:587:328:3711:3812:3815:3916:0918:5819:5722:2923:1924:38
10 BKPanc2:290:341:552:341:053:011:003:010:302:490:592:320:501:19
24:59
0:21
2126Borychowski, Mariusz28:563:194:186:159:3310:3413:1314:4818:0518:3822:0122:5626:0127:3128:39
GKS Luzino3:190:591:573:181:012:391:353:170:333:230:553:051:301:08
28:56
0:17
3351Błachut, Igor29:432:403:306:148:5211:2915:1016:0919:1119:4323:2424:3327:0628:0629:24
Team3602:400:502:442:382:373:410:593:020:323:411:092:331:001:18
29:43
0:19
4137Wrzosek, Zbigniew34:025:035:548:2913:0014:5918:0819:2523:1724:0027:0728:2531:0832:1033:40
indywidualnie5:030:512:354:311:593:091:173:520:433:071:182:431:021:30
34:02
0:22
5129Pesta, Adam35:484:565:358:1811:0413:3316:5020:4425:2025:5029:3130:3933:1234:0835:26
UKS Azymut 454:560:392:432:462:293:173:544:360:303:411:082:330:561:18
35:48
0:22
6122Wąsicki, Jacek35:502:443:318:5312:4214:0017:1418:3422:0922:4726:1327:1430:2234:1435:31
7 BOW Słupsk2:440:475:223:491:183:141:203:350:383:261:013:083:521:17
35:50
0:19
7136Witkowski, Adam36:553:584:468:0411:4012:4415:3517:2621:4422:1527:0828:1232:0934:4936:32
UKS Azymut 453:580:483:183:361:042:511:514:180:314:531:043:572:401:43
36:55
0:23
8132Słoński, Marek37:402:573:466:0011:1513:3817:0618:2522:4323:1729:0730:0833:0135:5437:19
Kadra Małopolski2:570:492:145:152:233:281:194:180:345:501:012:532:531:25
37:40
0:21
9128Michalak, Tomasz39:485:075:578:3213:0514:1022:0523:4727:1427:4432:3433:3636:4138:0639:32
UNTS5:070:502:354:331:057:551:423:270:304:501:023:051:251:26
39:48
0:16
10131Porada, Robert40:454:274:597:4210:4511:3915:4317:0923:2324:3031:2732:3637:3138:5640:27
UKS Reflex Rybnik4:270:322:433:030:544:041:266:141:076:571:094:551:251:31
40:45
0:18
11134Topór, Marek40:492:583:516:4111:1212:2120:0821:3826:5727:2133:0734:0637:4739:0840:29
Kadra Małopolski2:580:532:504:311:097:471:305:190:245:460:593:411:211:21
40:49
0:20
12127Krasuski, Bartłomiej43:193:264:218:1411:3812:4320:0921:5028:5129:4433:4434:5339:5841:3542:59
Team3603:260:553:533:241:057:261:417:010:534:001:095:051:371:24
43:19
0:20
13135Witkowski, Zbigniew71:503:565:0410:0914:3720:5226:0330:2438:0538:5460:2661:3767:2369:4271:25
indywidualnie3:561:085:054:286:155:114:217:410:4921:321:115:462:191:43
71:50
0:25
 
133Szajna, Robertabs
Kadra Małopolski
 
 
 
M50 (11)3,6 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(115)2(131)3(128)4(105)5(108)6(136)7(146)8(107)9(145)10(126)11(144)12(101)13(133)14(100)
Meta
 
1142Moszkowicz, Paweł26:572:163:244:367:2810:5811:3612:3417:1017:5118:4221:1624:0025:3726:36
WKS Wawel2:161:081:122:523:300:380:584:360:410:512:342:441:370:59
26:57
0:21
2139Dankov, Sergiy28:302:263:395:038:1412:3013:5614:5816:4317:3018:3621:3725:0227:0628:10
O-Kompas2:261:131:243:114:161:261:021:450:471:063:013:252:041:04
28:30
0:20
3138Bartczak, Jarosław34:502:263:254:457:5517:2618:1219:5421:3522:5724:2827:4331:3233:2634:28
UMKS ORKAN2:260:591:203:109:310:461:421:411:221:313:153:491:541:02
34:5012:09
0:22*145
4145Wrzesiński, Krzysztof35:073:335:086:5612:5817:5018:2219:3421:2422:1523:2326:4030:4333:4334:48
6MBOT Warszawa3:331:351:486:024:520:321:121:500:511:083:174:033:001:05
35:07
0:19
5144Wołek, Andrzej40:583:214:396:3111:3617:5619:0220:3822:5223:5225:2029:2836:2738:5940:31
UNTS3:211:181:525:056:201:061:362:141:001:284:086:592:321:32
40:58
0:27
6143Nowacki, Zbigniew47:443:526:208:2616:1422:5924:1425:4831:4232:4234:4739:0643:2645:5847:22
GKS Luzino3:522:282:067:486:451:151:345:541:002:054:194:202:321:24
47:44
0:22
7140Forystek, Józef53:257:049:1711:4722:0827:5928:3930:1232:2633:2334:5744:2249:2851:4653:02
WKS Wawel7:042:132:3010:215:510:401:332:140:571:349:255:062:181:16
53:25
0:23
8146Wysocki, Romuald55:293:2316:2618:5825:1330:2431:1832:4634:4135:4136:5247:2651:1053:3755:07
MKS MOS3:2313:032:326:155:110:541:281:551:001:1110:343:442:271:30
55:29
0:22
9147Żesławski, Wojciech76:446:2511:1513:2931:3937:4538:2740:0844:3053:3757:3861:5966:4474:3476:23
Kadra Małopolski6:254:502:1418:106:060:421:414:229:074:014:214:457:501:49
76:44
0:21
 
347Bączek, Dariuszabs
UKS Ruciane Nida
141Jankowski, Tomaszabs
PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk
 
 
 
M55 (14)3,4 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(101)2(109)3(148)4(108)5(136)6(146)7(116)8(120)9(105)10(115)11(100)Meta
 
1159Niessner, Piotr28:073:498:119:4412:3213:1414:3317:2821:2122:1926:1327:4628:07
WKS Wawel3:494:221:332:480:421:192:553:530:583:541:330:21
2357Mossakowski, Przemysław31:344:149:1911:4114:0114:4816:0119:1123:0724:2629:1631:0631:34
indywidualnie4:145:052:222:200:471:133:103:561:194:501:500:28
3151Dyzio, Włodzimierz32:365:3610:2711:5715:2415:5517:0419:4724:4726:1730:3732:1232:36
Kadra Małopolski5:364:511:303:270:311:092:435:001:304:201:350:24
4156Lech, Bogdan34:144:028:2810:0212:0212:3814:0317:1321:5023:0432:1933:5434:14
UMKS ORKAN4:024:261:342:000:361:253:104:371:149:151:350:20
5152Klawczyński, Zbigniew35:233:519:0410:5814:0814:4919:5522:5827:4728:5733:3035:0235:2315:18
1 Brygada Logistyczna3:515:131:543:100:415:063:034:491:104:331:320:21*108
6150Chugunov, Vova36:203:508:5110:4716:2717:2619:1523:1427:3628:5434:1735:5736:20
Kaliningrad3:505:011:565:400:591:493:594:221:185:231:400:23
7157Machowski, Władysław37:188:0013:4716:2419:4920:2622:0225:0729:1330:2035:1136:5537:18
UKS OSiR8:005:472:373:250:371:363:054:061:074:511:440:23
8158Mikielski, Marek37:316:1211:2913:2119:0520:0621:4325:1329:0330:1735:1837:0537:31
UMKS ORKAN6:125:171:525:441:011:373:303:501:145:011:470:26
9353Olschowski, Peter39:004:4110:4312:4317:5418:3820:1823:5329:0730:3336:4738:4239:00
OLV Steinberg4:416:022:005:110:441:403:355:141:266:141:550:18
10153Koczko, Tomasz44:113:2817:4322:5927:0227:3728:5832:1237:2038:3142:2143:5144:11
Skarmat Toruń3:2814:155:164:030:351:213:145:081:113:501:300:20
11148Andrzejewski, Leszek45:1511:0918:0519:5022:4223:3025:3228:5833:2034:4343:2144:5645:15
UKS Azymut 4511:096:561:452:520:482:023:264:221:238:381:350:19
12154Korf, Aliaksandr52:567:4817:5720:5425:0226:2428:3533:1340:0942:2549:4352:3052:56
SKO Orion7:4810:092:574:081:222:114:386:562:167:182:470:26
13149Bedarau, Vadzim59:4114:2324:2127:2931:3332:4735:1139:4546:3748:5556:1659:0459:41
SK Bug14:239:583:084:041:142:244:346:522:187:212:480:37
 
160Parfianowicz, Marcinabs
indywidualnie
 
 
 
M60 (7)3,4 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(101)2(109)3(148)4(108)5(136)6(146)7(116)8(120)9(105)10(115)11(100)Meta
 
1161Boris, Krylov28:563:177:209:0811:2412:0113:1516:1420:1421:1527:0128:3028:56
Kaliningrad3:174:031:482:160:371:142:594:001:015:461:290:26
2155Kryjomski, Jerzy30:493:408:4010:2412:5313:3616:0819:4024:0025:0028:5730:2830:49
Kadra Małopolski3:405:001:442:290:432:323:324:201:003:571:310:21
3166Solovev, Mikhail33:513:5812:2313:5316:1516:5518:4221:4926:2227:2831:4433:2733:51
Pioner SK3:588:251:302:220:401:473:074:331:064:161:430:24
4163Movko, Sergei34:483:508:4910:4614:5715:4217:0420:1027:0928:2532:2634:2334:48
UKS Azymut 453:504:591:574:110:451:223:066:591:164:011:570:25
5164Olbrycht, Janusz37:264:3110:1815:0417:5718:4620:3524:0929:0630:3135:2537:0237:26
indywidualnie4:315:474:462:530:491:493:344:571:254:541:370:24
6162Miszewski, Romuald40:413:5314:5617:0820:3421:0724:4927:4632:3733:5938:3640:1940:41
UKS Azymut 453:5311:032:123:260:333:422:574:511:224:371:430:22
7165Pietrusiński, Marek42:044:2411:0613:3120:5321:4123:2627:1232:1633:4039:5241:3942:04
KS Artemis Wrocław4:246:422:257:220:481:453:465:041:246:121:470:25
 
 
 
M65 (7)3,1 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(119)2(128)3(123)4(142)5(145)6(126)7(106)8(144)9(101)10(133)11(141)12(100)Meta
 
1172Mientki, Tadeusz29:270:523:166:2410:5015:0116:2917:2820:3024:0827:1128:0029:0629:27
UMKS ORKAN0:522:243:084:264:111:280:593:023:383:030:491:060:21
2168Bohaczek, Janusz30:200:563:225:079:3713:1614:3615:4119:3925:5628:0728:5830:0230:20
UMKS ORKAN0:562:261:454:303:391:201:053:586:172:110:511:040:18
3171Łuński, Zbigniew33:261:194:055:5012:0115:5717:5320:4423:5628:1531:0631:5733:0433:26
UMKS ORKAN1:192:461:456:113:561:562:513:124:192:510:511:070:22
4169Gackowski, Bogdan35:170:123:185:2210:2515:0716:4017:5521:5128:4131:2033:2034:5035:17
PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk0:123:062:045:034:421:331:153:566:502:392:001:300:27
5170Łapanowski, Jacenty36:480:583:545:5112:3420:1422:0523:2126:5231:4934:1435:0536:2536:48
KU AZS WAT Warszawa0:582:561:576:437:401:511:163:314:572:250:511:200:23
6167Bloch, Leszek40:441:215:067:2312:0818:5320:5722:5428:0734:2337:4939:0440:2040:44
indywidualnie1:213:452:174:456:452:041:575:136:163:261:151:160:24
7173Szepelak, Jan71:442:027:2811:5021:2829:4735:1537:3846:4057:4364:4267:4871:0071:44
UMKS ORKAN2:025:264:229:388:195:282:239:0211:036:593:063:120:44
 
 
 
M70 (6)3,1 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(118)2(125)3(108)4(136)5(106)6(145)7(107)8(126)9(120)10(131)11(103)12(122)13(100)Meta
 
1176Wasilewski, Stanisław34:023:134:5610:3712:4116:1318:1119:2421:0523:1129:0530:3531:3233:4234:02
PUKS Młode Orły3:131:435:412:043:321:581:131:412:065:541:300:572:100:20
2174Kmieciński, Józef38:353:355:0917:2118:1820:0822:1123:2425:1627:4133:1434:2535:2138:0938:35
PUKS Młode Orły3:351:3412:120:571:502:031:131:522:255:331:110:562:480:26
3175Kruczek, Stanisław42:104:125:4514:3515:2017:5320:0021:1923:0625:1536:5137:5238:4841:4042:10
WKS Wawel4:121:338:500:452:332:071:191:472:0911:361:010:562:520:30
4178Woźniak, Henryk43:434:177:0514:1915:2718:2923:1424:3627:1029:5036:2237:3439:3243:1043:43
UMKS ORKAN4:172:487:141:083:024:451:222:342:406:321:121:583:380:33
 
344Miasnikov, Sergeinkl4:396:17-----26:5836:0039:2041:1343:4647:1354:3055:5857:1660:4261:11
Pskov-Rus4:391:3820:419:023:201:532:333:277:171:281:183:260:29
18:33
*106
177Wojtyła, Jerzynkl9:0920:0028:1829:5432:30-----37:1240:1943:2555:3156:1757:4061:0061:28
UMKS ORKAN9:0910:518:181:362:364:423:073:0612:060:461:233:200:28
 
 
 
M75 (3)2,9 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(119)2(102)3(103)4(135)5(120)6(126)7(106)8(130)9(111)10(101)11(141)12(100)Meta
 
1180Linnersjö, Björn36:121:002:094:228:2710:5713:4114:5418:2529:3831:1634:2335:4936:12
OK Orion1:001:092:134:052:302:441:133:3111:131:383:071:260:23
2181Mansson, Kjell53:251:133:084:579:2115:2017:3518:5726:1544:0745:0950:4753:0253:25
Ronneby OK1:131:551:494:245:592:151:227:1817:521:025:382:150:23
3179Czabański, Edward70:242:124:248:3715:0920:5326:3930:3137:2358:1360:2266:3269:5170:24
UKS Azymut 452:122:124:136:325:445:463:526:5220:502:096:103:190:33
 
 
 
Open1 (10)2,9 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(119)2(102)3(103)4(135)5(120)6(126)7(106)8(130)9(111)10(101)11(141)12(100)Meta
 
1364Kowalczyk, Ania33:471:102:114:559:1511:2513:5514:5219:0727:3228:5231:5333:1833:47
indywidualnie1:101:012:444:202:102:300:574:158:251:203:011:250:29
2363Opanowicz, Kamila34:250:501:393:187:419:5312:3113:3817:0924:3629:5732:4534:0134:25
UKS Siódemka0:500:491:394:232:122:381:073:317:275:212:481:160:24
3190Stachura, Jan45:581:564:577:1013:0116:1219:5221:5831:4938:5140:2643:5645:4045:58
Kadra Małopolski1:563:012:135:513:113:402:069:517:021:353:301:440:18
4184Buzek, Gabriela48:081:233:276:3611:3515:2221:1723:2228:0440:2542:0545:4647:4048:08
Kadra Małopolski1:232:043:094:593:475:552:054:4212:211:403:411:540:28
5186Gudełajtis, Jacek62:081:463:548:2212:2523:5928:1629:4740:5354:3356:3560:3361:4562:08
10 Brygada Logistyczna1:462:084:284:0311:344:171:3111:0613:402:023:581:120:23
6354Olschowski, Beata64:503:305:5410:3614:5326:0930:2231:5543:0356:4358:4762:4664:1464:50
OLV Steinberg3:302:244:424:1711:164:131:3311:0813:402:043:591:280:36
7189Sidorow, Sergey71:381:377:219:2615:1619:0238:1343:2350:1660:5263:3169:1971:1171:38
Dnepr1:375:442:055:503:4619:115:106:5310:362:395:481:520:27
8185Dolna, Justyna88:097:329:3812:4718:0327:0857:5959:5764:5476:2177:5985:1487:1388:09
indywidualnie7:322:063:095:169:0530:511:584:5711:271:387:151:590:56
 
188Pułczyńska, Agnieszkankl4:328:1513:1921:5028:0435:1738:2061:18--------------------146:07
WKS Wawel4:323:435:048:316:147:133:0322:5884:49
187Niemiec, Aleksandraabs
Kadra Małopolski
 
 
 
Open2 (7)4,1 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(115)3(143)4(120)5(147)6(140)7(145)8(107)9(136)10(109)11(148)12(130)13(101)14(100)
Meta
 
1360Kwapiński, Dariusz44:121:362:503:567:0610:5712:2517:1317:5819:3622:2023:5825:0542:1143:49
10 BKPanc1:361:141:063:103:511:284:480:451:382:441:381:0717:061:38
44:12
0:23
2365Ladach, Daniel50:166:538:159:4113:3617:0518:4123:1925:5829:1734:2737:0638:2947:5549:58
indywidualnie6:531:221:263:553:291:364:382:393:195:102:391:239:262:03
50:16
0:18
3359Krause, Bartłomiej52:202:013:485:019:2313:5116:1321:3723:0127:3532:5935:1537:0449:1851:58
Poznaj Poznań nocą2:011:471:134:224:282:225:241:244:345:242:161:4912:142:40
52:20
0:22
4358Jusik, Paweł52:551:545:466:4110:5514:2816:0726:3027:2130:1933:0835:2137:5151:0052:40
Poznaj Poznań nocą1:543:520:554:143:331:3910:230:512:582:492:132:3013:091:40
52:55
0:15
5191Wójtowicz, Grzegorz79:263:437:129:2415:5021:4924:5439:0441:4347:0253:3857:0062:2175:3378:58
UNTS3:433:292:126:265:593:0514:102:395:196:363:225:2113:123:25
79:26
0:28
6192Wójtowicz, Katarzyna79:383:567:319:4316:0722:0525:1239:1641:5647:3154:0057:2062:3875:5079:12
UNTS3:563:352:126:245:583:0714:042:405:356:293:205:1813:123:22
79:38
0:26
 
Mrozowski, Przemysławnkl-----10:1411:1916:3724:1226:3031:2432:2034:4438:2339:5641:2452:3154:29
UKS Siódemka10:141:055:187:352:184:540:562:243:391:331:2811:071:58
54:502:38
0:21*119
 
 
 
W10 (16)1,5 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(124)2(123)3(129)4(121)5(114)6(125)7(100)Meta
 
1202Olejnik, Jaśmina10:442:014:005:346:138:089:2210:2510:44
Kadra Małopolski2:011:591:340:391:551:141:030:19
2207Wysocka, Michalina15:212:206:518:259:1511:5413:3314:5815:21
MKS MOS2:204:311:340:502:391:391:250:23
3196Biskupska, Julia15:392:138:3610:1210:4712:5414:2215:1815:39
Kadra Małopolski2:136:231:360:352:071:280:560:21
4206Wasilewska, Olga17:514:457:339:5110:5913:4616:1517:2317:51
UKS OSiR4:452:482:181:082:472:291:080:28
5203Ollinyk, Yelyzaveta18:323:4910:0011:4012:3815:1616:5218:1018:32
Kadra Małopolski3:496:111:400:582:381:361:180:22
6205Porzycz, Małgorzata18:582:006:328:149:5415:4917:2618:3618:58
UKS Siódemka2:004:321:421:405:551:371:100:22
7201Moszkowicz, Julia19:312:496:018:248:4912:4417:4019:1019:31
Kadra Małopolski2:493:122:230:253:554:561:300:21
8208Szmidtka, Martyna19:475:269:0611:5412:5115:4118:1019:2219:47
UKS Siódemka5:263:402:480:572:502:291:120:25
9210Łysoń Łucja20:192:0911:0012:1012:4516:0117:4519:5620:19
UKS Siódemka2:098:511:100:353:161:442:110:23
10199Klimczak, Olimpia20:523:226:188:5010:0214:3719:1920:2720:52
UKS Siódemka3:222:562:321:124:354:421:080:25
11197Ciećwierz, Małgorzata22:452:498:4810:3711:5319:3721:2022:2322:45
UKS Azymut 452:495:591:491:167:441:431:030:22
12195Bielecka, Marta24:086:1115:0516:3917:0620:0621:5123:4424:08
UKS Siódemka6:118:541:340:273:001:451:530:24
13204Piekielna, Maja24:153:038:5311:0111:4715:1721:2823:5424:15
Kadra Małopolski3:035:502:080:463:306:112:260:21
14198Przybyło, Maria25:136:5110:1112:0412:5116:5522:2224:4925:13
Kadra Małopolski6:513:201:530:474:045:272:270:24
15200Kukawska, Julia30:395:1610:4614:3615:4519:5828:5930:1930:39
Kadra Małopolski5:165:303:501:094:139:011:200:20
 
209Trzebiatowska, Martynankl3:34-----11:0912:0815:5618:4221:4922:09
UKS Siódemka3:347:350:593:482:463:070:20
 
 
 
W12 (17)2,1 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(124)2(131)3(143)4(104)5(135)6(151)7(101)8(111)9(152)10(141)11(100)Meta
 
1223Słońska, Antonina17:081:483:144:146:027:569:2411:2412:1113:2615:5716:4917:08
Kadra Małopolski1:481:261:001:481:541:282:000:471:152:310:520:19
2218Niessner, Pola20:471:563:354:356:378:3710:3814:0415:1016:3119:1620:2620:47
Kadra Małopolski1:561:391:002:022:002:013:261:061:212:451:100:21
3219Nowak, Anna21:001:483:574:477:5511:1812:4714:5915:4117:0219:3420:4321:00
UKS Azymut 451:482:090:503:083:231:292:120:421:212:321:090:17
4225Ukleja, Patrycja21:252:174:005:146:528:4210:3514:1615:2617:0920:0721:0621:25
UKS Azymut 452:171:431:141:381:501:533:411:101:432:580:590:19
5212Chabiera, Filomena22:581:573:585:088:4310:5913:0315:3116:2118:1321:2622:3722:58
UNTS1:572:011:103:352:162:042:280:501:523:131:110:21
6221Podgórska, Marta25:262:245:566:5110:0013:2314:5317:1517:5519:3024:0325:0625:26
Kadra Małopolski2:243:320:553:093:231:302:220:401:354:331:030:20
7217Mianowska, Antonina25:501:563:344:367:299:2610:5717:5918:3920:3424:0325:3025:50
UNTS1:561:381:022:531:571:317:020:401:553:291:270:20
8215Dzwonkowska, Paulina28:302:357:548:4912:0315:2716:5519:0619:5321:2826:1227:5428:30
UKS OSiR2:355:190:553:143:241:282:110:471:354:441:420:36
9211Borkowska, Lena32:282:335:106:339:1912:5315:2317:5021:2323:0330:1431:5632:28
UKS OSiR2:332:371:232:463:342:302:273:331:407:111:420:32
10226Wojtas, Julia32:384:287:238:3912:1915:4318:0322:1223:1625:1630:5732:1732:38
Kadra Małopolski4:282:551:163:403:242:204:091:042:005:411:200:21
11216Łącka, Julia34:082:185:046:3010:0513:2915:5726:0226:4128:2932:0533:4834:08
UKS OSiR2:182:461:263:353:242:2810:050:391:483:361:430:20
12214Ciećwierz, Weronika34:202:314:005:3614:0416:4919:1722:4624:4627:3032:4634:0134:20
UKS Azymut 452:311:291:368:282:452:283:292:002:445:161:150:19
13220Owsianka, Weronika39:273:249:1511:0016:2720:5323:2027:5629:0830:5938:0439:0639:27
Kadra Małopolski3:245:511:455:274:262:274:361:121:517:051:020:21
14224Sobiepanek, Barbara39:516:078:4210:2316:3918:5021:2828:0929:0931:4238:0139:3339:51
UKS OSiR6:072:351:416:162:112:386:411:002:336:191:320:18
15222Siek, Barbara40:072:3910:3711:2516:1119:3724:1532:0532:4334:3238:0839:5040:07
Kadra Małopolski2:397:580:484:463:264:387:500:381:493:361:420:17
16213Chwiejczak, Dorota71:253:377:5810:4422:3127:4948:0355:5758:0660:5469:0270:5671:25
indywidualnie3:374:212:4611:475:1820:147:542:092:488:081:540:29
 
227Zawada, Zuzannaabs
Kadra Małopolski
 
 
 
W14 (15)2,5 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(118)3(101)4(144)5(108)6(126)7(120)8(143)9(100)Meta
 
1234Lamparska, Maja31:401:564:596:2712:1115:4218:5221:4628:4931:1731:40
Kadra Małopolski1:563:031:285:443:313:102:547:032:280:23
2235Majewska, Maja32:251:485:147:0110:2613:0819:0021:1129:2832:0632:25
PUKS Młode Orły1:483:261:473:252:425:522:118:172:380:19
3229Czachura, Anna37:004:008:2810:2916:2319:5923:0626:0133:0136:3337:00
Kadra Małopolski4:004:282:015:543:363:072:557:003:320:27
4241Pułczyńska, Hanna37:012:358:4510:2315:5720:2225:0028:0233:4336:4237:01
Kadra Małopolski2:356:101:385:344:254:383:025:412:590:19
5233Kurtycz, Natalia37:342:096:458:0412:1618:4223:0925:5933:5637:1137:34
Kadra Małopolski2:094:361:194:126:264:272:507:573:150:23
6232Jowita, Pudełek41:392:297:128:3516:4621:1129:0131:5038:5741:2041:39
Kadra Małopolski2:294:431:238:114:257:502:497:072:230:19
7237Michno, Marta42:481:476:5010:2715:5926:2130:0332:3338:5942:2842:48
Kadra Małopolski1:475:033:375:3210:223:422:306:263:290:20
8228Błyskosz, Magdalena44:364:349:1110:3619:0423:1531:0433:5740:5344:1844:36
Kadra Małopolski4:344:371:258:284:117:492:536:563:250:18
9238Moszkowicz, Anna48:433:0720:5021:5626:0528:4837:4340:1346:0348:1948:43
Kadra Małopolski3:0717:431:064:092:438:552:305:502:160:24
10240Powichrowska, Ilona50:315:0022:4623:5227:5830:4339:3542:1048:0150:1350:31
UKS OSiR5:0017:461:064:062:458:522:355:512:120:18
11242Pupiec, Agata57:221:5915:3016:2332:2038:5043:1146:3253:5156:5757:22
UKS Siódemka1:5913:310:5315:576:304:213:217:193:060:25
12230Gendek, Marta75:2214:1519:2423:0031:2145:2953:5560:1170:2675:0475:22
UNTS14:155:093:368:2114:088:266:1610:154:380:18
 
239Owsianka, Wiktoriankl7:0524:5126:0130:08-----41:4544:1750:0552:5253:13
Kadra Małopolski7:0517:461:104:0711:372:325:482:470:21
236Melzer, Annankl3:079:3310:5120:50-----50:5456:23-----89:1590:03
UKS Siódemka3:076:261:189:5930:045:2932:520:48
231Hałucha, Martynaabs
Kadra Małopolski
 
 
 
W16 (15)3,6 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(131)2(143)3(105)4(142)5(140)6(134)7(116)8(136)9(108)10(150)11(137)12(118)13(115)14(100)
Meta
 
1256Zielińska, Oliwia33:082:503:376:329:4910:4214:1115:3320:2220:5325:3926:4530:2731:2632:50
PUKS Młode Orły2:500:472:553:170:533:291:224:490:314:461:063:420:591:24
33:08
0:18
2245Dankova, Olena33:393:093:586:419:4310:4014:1617:1521:5922:3026:0627:1130:3731:5933:21
O-Kompas3:090:492:433:020:573:362:594:440:313:361:053:261:221:22
33:39
0:18
3243Block, Amelia33:423:043:566:5510:2311:2314:4816:2021:3522:1025:5026:5730:5431:5633:21
UKS Orientuś Łódź3:040:522:593:281:003:251:325:150:353:401:073:571:021:25
33:42
0:21
4257Żurek, Marta39:022:514:039:3715:4516:3720:0421:2926:2526:5631:5032:5536:2537:2538:43
UKS Siódemka2:511:125:346:080:523:271:254:560:314:541:053:301:001:18
39:0214:17
0:19*140
5244Chabiera, Lena40:455:236:159:3415:3716:4219:5721:3025:4926:1830:5832:0836:1138:5640:28
UNTS5:230:523:196:031:053:151:334:190:294:401:104:032:451:32
40:45
0:17
6250Moskal, Zuzanna42:076:046:429:4213:3214:3217:5819:3325:0125:3833:4334:5238:4140:2141:47
UKS Siódemka6:040:383:003:501:003:261:355:280:378:051:093:491:401:26
42:07
0:20
7249Nitsch, Aleksandra42:303:214:237:1710:3311:2218:2523:2427:1927:5634:2235:3839:2740:3342:11
UNTS3:211:022:543:160:497:034:593:550:376:261:163:491:061:38
42:30
0:19
8253Słońska, Zofia43:307:288:1214:2818:0019:0122:4624:1728:4129:2233:5635:1939:5741:3043:10
Kadra Małopolski7:280:446:163:321:013:451:314:240:414:341:234:381:331:40
43:30
0:20
9251Pesta, Anna44:034:325:2413:1016:5717:5721:5823:5829:0029:3634:2535:3939:3641:3443:42
UKS Azymut 454:320:527:463:471:004:012:005:020:364:491:143:571:582:08
44:03
0:21
10254Wójcik, Natalia44:513:324:297:0014:2015:3319:1421:0027:3728:1832:1933:3137:5041:5444:31
Kadra Małopolski3:320:572:317:201:133:411:466:370:414:011:124:194:042:37
44:51
0:20
11246Gniewkowska, Julia46:233:434:509:0414:4116:1622:0723:5229:1930:2935:4137:3742:0244:2846:02
UKS Włóczykij3:431:074:145:371:355:511:455:271:105:121:564:252:261:34
46:23
0:21
12248Łabuzek, Marta47:414:205:2711:0015:1916:4822:3524:3430:3332:0837:0538:2843:3745:3247:20
Kadra Małopolski4:201:075:334:191:295:471:595:591:354:571:235:091:551:48
47:41
0:21
13255Zelek, Klaudia59:3813:5514:5921:2326:3427:2432:4734:4441:4542:1550:0051:1755:3557:3059:17
Kadra Małopolski13:551:046:245:110:505:231:577:010:307:451:174:181:551:47
59:38
0:21
14247Kozel, Julia70:0113:0814:1119:0826:3628:0734:5737:2546:4947:5055:3258:0264:0467:3169:40
PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk13:081:034:577:281:316:502:289:241:017:422:306:023:272:09
70:0169:42
0:21*100
15252Rutkowska, Magdalena83:075:196:4319:5127:3835:4345:3248:0758:1359:0266:5368:4675:1177:5382:47
UKS Siódemka5:191:2413:087:478:059:492:3510:060:497:511:536:252:424:54
83:07
0:20
 
 
 
W18 (15)4,1 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(115)3(143)4(120)5(147)6(140)7(145)8(107)9(136)10(109)11(148)12(130)13(101)14(100)
Meta
 
1346Głowacz, Julia30:291:152:133:017:219:5611:1315:2716:1618:1120:2422:0522:5728:2630:11
UNTS1:150:580:484:202:351:174:140:491:552:131:410:525:291:45
30:29
0:18
2271Topór, Magdalena34:081:302:404:037:3211:3012:5616:4617:4819:2722:2824:1025:1532:0333:48
Kadra Małopolski1:301:101:233:293:581:263:501:021:393:011:421:056:481:45
34:08
0:20
3259Biederman, Adrianna34:331:322:383:476:5012:1113:4317:4018:2720:4123:5225:3826:4332:4634:17
Kadra Małopolski1:321:061:093:035:211:323:570:472:143:111:461:056:031:31
34:33
0:16
4265Garbacik, Maja36:131:342:324:177:2010:0511:2414:4615:3818:5725:3327:0027:5434:2035:54
Kadra Małopolski1:340:581:453:032:451:193:220:523:196:361:270:546:261:34
36:13
0:19
5270Susek, Julia36:541:443:024:568:3912:0813:3517:4718:4221:0324:1526:0727:0934:1836:37
UKS Siódemka1:441:181:543:433:291:274:120:552:213:121:521:027:092:19
36:54
0:17
6267Mianowska, Julia37:331:393:024:418:0011:1513:0418:0919:0821:2225:1926:5628:0535:1637:13
UNTS1:391:231:393:193:151:495:050:592:143:571:371:097:111:57
37:33
0:20
7264Filipczak, Natalia41:001:463:044:098:1411:3313:5721:5722:5125:0128:2830:2731:4238:2740:40
PUKS Młode Orły1:461:181:054:053:192:248:000:542:103:271:591:156:452:13
41:00
0:20
8258Bączek, Małgorzata41:011:463:104:167:5412:0613:4818:4419:4423:1727:2529:1130:1438:4740:44
Kadra Małopolski1:461:241:063:384:121:424:561:003:334:081:461:038:331:57
41:01
0:17
9268Olszanka, Gabriela41:561:372:555:008:3513:3514:4918:5719:5521:3424:1628:1529:1339:5041:39
KS OK!Sport1:371:182:053:355:001:144:080:581:392:423:590:5810:371:49
41:56
0:17
10261Bielecka, Aleksandra47:111:423:485:569:2714:4316:3221:0221:5726:0532:0834:2635:3844:1446:45
UKS Siódemka1:422:062:083:315:161:494:300:554:086:032:181:128:362:31
47:11
0:26
11269Pudełek, Michalina47:452:007:309:5413:2217:3019:5126:0527:0930:1433:1134:5836:1243:0447:25
Kadra Małopolski2:005:302:243:284:082:216:141:043:052:571:471:146:524:21
47:45
0:20
12266Melzer, Zofia47:551:453:184:298:2412:0313:5218:4420:0622:2831:1733:4135:5345:2047:36
UKS Siódemka1:451:331:113:553:391:494:521:222:228:492:242:129:272:16
47:55
0:19
13263Dzierwa, Hanna49:411:503:204:259:5415:4217:2521:5322:5127:2532:4035:4937:1147:1449:20
Kadra Małopolski1:501:301:055:295:481:434:280:584:345:153:091:2210:032:06
49:41
0:21
14260Biegun, Katarzyna66:172:274:185:4611:2716:5618:5832:1833:3136:3141:4644:1045:3961:3566:00
Kadra Małopolski2:271:511:285:415:292:0213:201:133:005:152:241:2915:564:25
66:17
0:17
15272Tywonek, Julia66:531:445:076:1711:1315:5219:5030:0731:1941:3346:2548:3750:1464:0266:32
UKS OSiR1:443:231:104:564:393:5810:171:1210:144:522:121:3713:482:30
66:53
0:21
 
 
 
W20 (2)4,3 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(103)2(118)3(102)4(105)5(142)6(127)7(145)8(136)9(108)10(109)11(148)12(130)13(144)14(150)
15(133)16(100)Meta
 
1273Dawidowska, Natalia44:522:484:596:3211:5015:3319:2722:0827:5928:3631:4633:4035:1438:5240:43
UKS Siódemka2:482:111:335:183:433:542:415:510:373:101:541:343:381:51
43:2744:3144:52
2:441:040:21
2274Porada, Lilianna82:082:426:198:1820:4226:2934:2738:0053:1653:4660:1063:3067:5674:0975:24
UKS Reflex Rybnik2:423:371:5912:245:477:583:3315:160:306:243:204:266:131:15
80:1881:4882:08
4:541:300:20
 
 
 
W21E (9)5,6 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(103)2(101)3(110)4(109)5(130)6(126)7(127)8(134)9(149)10(112)11(139)12(132)13(146)14(145)
15(143)16(118)17(100)Meta
 
1286Wańczyk, Zuzanna43:242:205:378:419:2411:2516:3919:4420:1223:2426:2927:4928:5332:2934:49
PUKS Młode Orły2:203:173:040:432:015:143:050:283:123:051:201:043:362:20
40:2242:0243:0843:24
5:331:401:060:16
2275Bączek-Motała, Barbara44:022:164:418:069:1311:1914:4018:3119:0622:2925:2627:0428:2432:1534:33
Kadra Małopolski2:162:253:251:072:063:213:510:353:232:571:381:203:512:18
40:2942:3343:4344:02
5:562:041:100:19
3279Konkol-Klimczak, Wioletta46:303:146:3810:0210:4613:0416:3920:4421:2224:4627:5528:5930:1033:2235:33
UKS Siódemka3:143:243:240:442:183:354:050:383:243:091:041:113:122:11
42:2144:5846:1146:30
6:482:371:130:19
4277Borychowska, Marlena48:432:085:308:579:3311:3114:5822:1922:4625:4628:5131:0532:1436:1039:17
MKS Paulinum2:083:223:270:361:583:277:210:273:003:052:141:093:563:07
45:2647:2048:2648:43
6:091:541:060:17
5281Kubicka, Zuzanna51:372:184:388:229:2211:1714:2320:2420:4828:0731:1932:5334:0937:2639:34
UNTS2:182:203:441:001:553:066:010:247:193:121:341:163:172:08
48:1850:1151:2051:37
8:441:531:090:17
6284Panaszek, Justyna70:033:549:3215:1617:2620:2626:0630:5231:3935:2239:2042:0448:1552:5456:51
10 BKPanc3:545:385:442:103:005:404:460:473:433:582:446:114:393:57
65:0568:2869:4370:03
8:143:231:150:20
7282Kulec, Anna73:052:558:4113:0115:2918:5423:3128:5729:4333:5939:0441:2946:0751:1759:13
UKS Azymut Dębów2:555:464:202:283:254:375:260:464:165:052:254:385:107:56
68:2971:1872:4373:05
9:162:491:250:22
8280Korczyc, Anna112:053:106:4711:0213:3316:4035:1744:5545:3860:4667:4070:2372:4179:4486:43
10 BKPanc3:103:374:152:313:0718:379:380:4315:086:542:432:187:036:59
97:53110:27111:45112:05
11:1012:341:180:20
9283Owczarz, Hanna125:034:087:4229:1231:4635:2244:1954:3755:3079:2785:3388:4591:2397:52105:00
10 BKPanc4:083:3421:302:343:368:5710:180:5323:576:063:122:386:297:08
116:41122:39124:43125:03
11:415:582:040:20
 
 
 
W21S (10)3,4 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(102)2(118)3(101)4(105)5(127)6(134)7(116)8(136)9(108)10(106)11(126)12(137)13(141)14(100)
Meta
 
1288Durzyńska, Katarzyna30:581:413:114:076:3411:3812:1714:3019:2319:5221:1522:1425:5929:3030:39
5 Pułk Artylerii1:411:300:562:275:040:392:134:530:291:230:593:453:311:09
30:58
0:19
2290Kuźba, Justyna34:461:433:414:317:4114:4415:1917:0222:0422:3924:2825:2929:4833:1534:22
UKS Siódemka1:431:580:503:107:030:351:435:020:351:491:014:193:271:07
34:46
0:24
3294Porzycz, Agnieszka37:572:023:454:4913:2918:5719:3221:2226:1226:5028:1729:3932:5836:2237:33
UKS Siódemka2:021:431:048:405:280:351:504:500:381:271:223:193:241:11
37:57
0:24
4295Staniszewska, Aneta37:592:225:566:5410:1016:5117:2219:1025:2026:1227:4529:2332:3736:2537:31
7 BOW Słupsk2:223:340:583:166:410:311:486:100:521:331:383:143:481:06
37:59
0:28
5293Patejko, Patrycja40:102:534:446:269:2617:2717:5819:5625:1926:3228:1429:2733:2638:3539:47
KS Spójnia Warszawa2:531:511:423:008:010:311:585:231:131:421:133:595:091:12
40:10
0:23
6276Bilawa, Karolina44:198:4811:1212:5015:5721:5422:2824:0729:2129:5433:2735:1439:0042:3944:00
17 WBZ8:482:241:383:075:570:341:395:140:333:331:473:463:391:21
44:19
0:19
7287Bąkowska, Dominika57:562:216:227:2912:0020:1721:0023:3628:5929:5237:5839:1943:0956:0957:34
PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk2:214:011:074:318:170:432:365:230:538:061:213:5013:001:25
57:56
0:22
8291Nawrocka, Monika61:4912:4617:1018:4822:0227:5228:3330:0535:1935:5139:3042:0951:5460:0261:24
indywidualnie12:464:241:383:145:500:411:325:140:323:392:399:458:081:22
61:49
0:25
 
289Kahs, Nataliankl3:2811:1912:5620:4966:1868:4871:0589:3690:2593:34118:43125:43----------
7 BOW Słupsk3:287:511:377:5345:292:302:1718:310:493:0925:097:00
292Parfianowicz, Katarzynaabs
indywidualnie
 
 
 
W35 (9)4,1 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(115)3(143)4(120)5(147)6(140)7(145)8(107)9(136)10(109)11(148)12(130)13(101)14(100)
Meta
 
1297Biolik, Agnieszka41:031:523:504:578:4412:3314:1419:0220:0223:4726:5428:4029:4538:3740:42
UNTS1:521:581:073:473:491:414:481:003:453:071:461:058:522:05
41:03
0:21
2350Śliwczyńska, Ilona45:542:018:399:4915:0918:5020:3024:5625:5929:4932:5835:0136:2643:3445:29
Team3602:016:381:105:203:411:404:261:033:503:092:031:257:081:55
45:54
0:25
3303Ukleja, Ewa48:062:084:045:5010:1114:4516:4823:0024:0826:4030:3333:1034:4945:0247:45
UKS Azymut 452:081:561:464:214:342:036:121:082:323:532:371:3910:132:43
48:06
0:21
4300Karnia-Biskupska, Anna48:121:513:237:5512:1516:5218:4625:5126:5829:2033:3335:3837:0345:4747:49
Kadra Małopolski1:511:324:324:204:371:547:051:072:224:132:051:258:442:02
48:12
0:23
5299Golinowska, Elżbieta55:232:023:595:3116:0220:1124:4029:5931:3134:5739:2242:0443:3552:1455:04
5 Pułk Artylerii2:021:571:3210:314:094:295:191:323:264:252:421:318:392:50
55:23
0:19
6296Bańska-Bodziona, Aneta57:323:495:277:0112:3226:0128:1933:1434:3337:3641:2343:2844:5754:5057:10
10 BKPanc3:491:381:345:3113:292:184:551:193:033:472:051:299:532:20
57:32
0:22
7302Pawlos-Dorocicz, Elżbieta57:352:123:466:5012:0117:5622:3627:0628:1033:1038:3041:1943:3054:4657:07
Szarotki2:121:343:045:115:554:404:301:045:005:202:492:1111:162:21
57:35
0:28
8301Machowska- Łącka, Magdalena122:032:2611:2017:1057:3971:5474:0480:4982:5686:18100:05103:15104:58119:01121:38
UKS OSiR2:268:545:5040:2914:152:106:452:073:2213:473:101:4314:032:37
122:03
0:25
 
298Gniadek, Monikaabs
GKS Luzino
 
 
 
W40 (6)3,6 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(131)2(143)3(105)4(142)5(140)6(134)7(116)8(136)9(108)10(150)11(137)12(118)13(115)14(100)
Meta
 
1305Dankova, Olga38:483:384:338:2412:5414:4718:2020:0124:2525:0230:0131:2235:0636:2838:23
O-Kompas3:380:553:514:301:533:331:414:240:374:591:213:441:221:55
38:48
0:25
2306Marek, Agnieszka50:024:275:3610:5215:1917:1822:5525:2531:3632:2337:2539:0145:2747:2449:40
indywidualnie4:271:095:164:271:595:372:306:110:475:021:366:261:572:16
50:02
0:22
3307Nowicka-Bielecka, Kornelia53:134:065:119:0813:1217:3121:5824:3729:5030:2935:0436:3547:0650:4152:46
UKS Siódemka4:061:053:574:044:194:272:395:130:394:351:3110:313:352:05
53:13
0:27
4304Banach, Janina56:1410:0011:0916:4621:2123:1329:0731:2937:4938:3243:1745:0551:2953:2855:48
UMKS ORKAN10:001:095:374:351:525:542:226:200:434:451:486:241:592:20
56:14
0:26
5309Słońska, Bogusława57:115:096:3713:1020:1621:4627:0930:0836:5437:4245:3747:1352:2854:3456:45
Kadra Małopolski5:091:286:337:061:305:232:596:460:487:551:365:152:062:11
57:11
0:26
6308Rycerska, Marzena60:578:509:5615:0522:0923:3928:1930:3335:4736:2640:5346:5455:2558:4860:31
11 Brem8:501:065:097:041:304:402:145:140:394:276:018:313:231:43
60:57
0:26
 
 
 
W45 (7)3,6 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(115)2(131)3(128)4(105)5(108)6(136)7(146)8(107)9(145)10(126)11(144)12(101)13(133)14(100)
Meta
 
1313Nowak, Beata35:252:454:586:3011:1716:2717:0718:3020:3521:2422:3627:0230:3033:4335:05
UKS Azymut 452:452:131:324:475:100:401:232:050:491:124:263:283:131:22
35:25
0:20
2315Topór, Monika41:124:016:258:2813:1018:3319:1721:0624:0425:0726:3431:1137:1139:2240:52
Kadra Małopolski4:012:242:034:425:230:441:492:581:031:274:376:002:111:30
41:12
0:20
3318Wysocka, Joanna46:153:305:117:0711:3717:5418:5223:2125:5226:5928:3935:3340:5644:2145:52
MKS MOS3:301:411:564:306:170:584:292:311:071:406:545:233:251:31
46:15
0:23
4317Witkowska, Izabela52:016:208:019:3713:5724:0824:4227:2131:3732:4234:0637:4647:5950:2851:39
UKS Azymut 456:201:411:364:2010:110:342:394:161:051:243:4010:132:291:11
52:01
0:22
5316Trykozko, Urszula53:583:586:229:0115:5824:5826:0027:5033:4134:5738:0342:5848:3852:1953:37
Team3603:582:242:396:579:001:021:505:511:163:064:555:403:411:18
53:58
0:21
6314Olszanka, Wioleta62:3414:1717:5719:4124:0734:1634:5437:3641:5743:0545:4650:3856:5160:3562:01
KS OK!Sport14:173:401:444:2610:090:382:424:211:082:414:526:133:441:26
62:34
0:33
 
310Bedarava, Yulyaabs
SK Bug
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,1 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(119)2(128)3(123)4(142)5(145)6(126)7(106)8(144)9(101)10(133)11(141)12(100)Meta
 
1324Wołek, Ewa27:111:053:274:578:3112:1513:2614:4117:5521:3324:1425:0626:5127:11
UNTS1:052:221:303:343:441:111:153:143:382:410:521:450:20
2319Bugaj, Teresa36:431:174:386:4811:4016:2718:0419:4724:4629:2433:4734:5936:2036:43
Kadra Małopolski1:173:212:104:524:471:371:434:594:384:231:121:210:23
3323Wańczyk, Magdalena37:261:134:296:4711:4116:0017:3519:0528:1732:1434:4435:4337:0537:26
PUKS Młode Orły1:133:162:184:544:191:351:309:123:572:300:591:220:21
4320Chernysheva, Tatiana44:461:094:3312:1420:1825:0826:4928:0532:4937:4240:5742:0244:1844:46
Kaliningrad1:093:247:418:044:501:411:164:444:533:151:052:160:28
5325Wołek, Małgorzata45:511:406:018:4014:3620:3422:5924:4530:3437:0741:5443:3045:1545:51
UNTS1:404:212:395:565:582:251:465:496:334:471:361:450:36
6322Temnikova, Olga46:541:195:038:4013:4920:0821:4023:0827:5436:3244:2645:1646:2646:54
Kaliningrad1:193:443:375:096:191:321:284:468:387:540:501:100:28
7321Dyzio, Anna61:561:425:5414:1021:0226:5628:5930:2135:3151:3957:2558:2461:2961:56
Kadra Małopolski1:424:128:166:525:542:031:225:1016:085:460:593:050:27
 
 
 
W55 (4)3,1 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(118)2(125)3(108)4(136)5(106)6(145)7(107)8(126)9(120)10(131)11(103)12(122)13(100)Meta
 
1326Hornik, Alicja31:523:214:5710:4712:1914:1716:3017:2719:1021:2726:5527:5728:4131:2131:52
WKS Grunwald3:211:365:501:321:582:130:571:432:175:281:020:442:400:31
2328Movko, Marina32:433:224:5611:1111:5813:5416:0617:2219:3322:0127:0128:2129:1232:1632:43
UKS Azymut 453:221:346:150:471:562:121:162:112:285:001:200:513:040:27
3327Mikielska, Danuta46:294:376:2515:3116:3419:4923:3625:3428:1831:2540:0941:4943:0346:0846:29
UMKS ORKAN4:371:489:061:033:153:471:582:443:078:441:401:143:050:21
4329Zenchenko, Tamara51:444:486:3016:1317:0820:0222:1923:2629:5733:3545:5947:1848:1851:1051:44
Dnepr4:481:429:430:552:542:171:076:313:3812:241:191:002:520:34
 
 
 
W60 (7)3,0 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(128)3(135)4(120)5(145)6(107)7(106)8(136)9(108)10(109)11(137)12(133)13(100)Meta
 
1336Soloveva, Elena36:051:564:459:1811:4715:5317:1318:4921:5522:4526:5330:3634:0735:4036:05
Pioner SK1:562:494:332:294:061:201:363:060:504:083:433:311:330:25
2330Biziuk, Halina42:182:064:318:5412:3016:3218:0919:4922:3723:3927:4431:4040:0941:5442:18
UMKS ORKAN2:062:254:233:364:021:371:402:481:024:053:568:291:450:24
3331Lazareva, Natalia45:404:268:0013:2716:3121:5723:3426:5429:2730:2435:2939:4543:2245:0945:40
UKS Azymut 454:263:345:273:045:261:373:202:330:575:054:163:371:470:31
4332Lewoń, Ewa46:482:235:0212:4115:0719:0525:3527:3730:3331:4036:1241:0744:4246:2046:48
UMKS ORKAN2:232:397:392:263:586:302:022:561:074:324:553:351:380:28
5333Łuńska, Regina52:207:2512:5620:3025:0430:4132:1234:2136:2137:1841:1746:1050:0751:4952:20
UMKS ORKAN7:255:317:344:345:371:312:092:000:573:594:533:571:420:31
6335Smirnova, Natalia66:023:368:0616:5822:4531:0532:4935:4038:4439:5749:3154:1162:3365:2366:02
Pioner SK3:364:308:525:478:201:442:513:041:139:344:408:222:500:39
7334Olbrycht, Anna70:383:488:5015:2220:1131:0433:2536:5241:2242:5150:3458:2966:5369:5270:38
indywidualnie3:485:026:324:4910:532:213:274:301:297:437:558:242:590:46
 
 
 
W65 (3)3,0 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(128)3(135)4(120)5(145)6(107)7(106)8(136)9(108)10(109)11(137)12(133)13(100)Meta
 
1337Czabańska, Małgorzata42:193:046:2411:2415:2920:3822:1624:2526:2427:1631:1336:0840:0241:4842:19
UKS Azymut 453:043:205:004:055:091:382:091:590:523:574:553:541:460:31
2338Linnersjö, Ann-Helen42:553:537:0311:0418:4823:0324:2726:0928:0629:1133:0637:0340:4942:2942:55
OK Orion3:533:104:017:444:151:241:421:571:053:553:573:461:400:26
3345Miasnikova, Ludmila56:363:377:4514:3419:5425:5927:5731:0234:0635:1641:5848:1253:2555:5756:36
Pskov-Rus3:374:086:495:206:051:583:053:041:106:426:145:132:320:39
 
 
 
M85+ (2)2,5 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(122)2(118)3(101)4(144)5(108)6(126)7(120)8(143)9(100)Meta
 
1182Wysocki, Stanisław81:195:0714:3917:0926:0735:0344:1650:5572:2080:0081:19
KS Spójnia Warszawa5:079:322:308:588:569:136:3921:257:401:19
2183Zielczyński, Mieczysław120:514:2716:1519:1834:5181:5388:4696:36112:23119:58120:51
A-TO-MY4:2711:483:0315:3347:026:537:5015:477:350:53