Baltic Cup 2018śr. 22.08.2018 21:00
Wyniki końcowestworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
10N (10)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
17Motała, Piotr08UKS Siódemka14:48215:06116:04145:58
25Lendzioszek, Leszek08KS Spójnia Warszawa14:34116:35421:47352:56
38Omelchenko, Vladyslav09Kadra Małopolski16:03315:53325:56757:52
43Przybyło, Antonina10Kadra Małopolski18:44421:15725:11565:10
59Podgórska, Gabriela09Kadra Małopolski24:12816:59525:51667:02
66Majewski, Kuba09UKS Siódemka22:46622:57821:23267:06
74Klimczak, Oksana09UKS Siódemka23:21719:46627:10870:17
810Porada, Jagoda08UKS Reflex Rybnik22:32528:56924:28475:56
91Abramczuk, Natalia07UNTS33:469114:011033:1510181:02
 
2Biskupska, Małgorzata10Kadra Małopolskiabs15:10228:399
 
 
 
10R (24)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
118Moszkowicz, Michał11WKS Wawel12:28112:53117:03142:24
217Mientki, Kajetan12UMKS ORKAN15:21316:03218:36250:00
311Strugała, Tymoteusz13Kadra Małopolski17:18416:19319:08352:45
423Tadejewski, Nikodem12UMKS ORKAN21:28721:291020:00462:57
515Kmieciński, Franek12PUKS Młode Orły20:57619:45626:06766:48
614Kmiecińska, Maria09PUKS Młode Orły20:45519:25528:47968:57
712Bublik, Maciej12Kadra Małopolski26:38817:07439:441583:29
819Moszkowicz, Aleksandra13WKS Wawel34:201424:191135:401494:19
924Wójtowicz, Hanna10UNTS32:041333:431434:3112100:18
1021Patejko, Zuzanna12KS Spójnia Warszawa29:49930:291242:1417102:32
1120Patejko, Jan16KS Spójnia Warszawa30:181131:201342:4718104:25
1216Lendzioszek, Łucja12KS Spójnia Warszawa29:581047:011864:5020141:49
1322Raudner-Forystek, Katarzyna66WKS Wawel55:401544:261748:4919148:55
 
366Łysoń, MichałUKS Siódemka30:221235:0115abs
340Szymerowska, EmiliaUKS Siódemkaabs20:17824:166
339Szymerowska, CelinaUKS Siódemkaabs20:11724:055
371Życzkowski, KarolUKS Siódemka21:12927:388
372Życzkowski, NataliaUKS Siódemka37:121635:1913
373Szymerowska, MilenaUKS Siódemka28:5910
376Biskupska, MarysiaKadra Małopolski32:2611
378Nawrocki, Dominikindywidualnie40:1616
370Osenko, Lilaindywidualnie48:1719
362Witkowska, Agataindywidualnie14:252
348Bączek, JędrekUKS Ruciane Nidaabsabsabs
 
 
 
M10 (5)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
129Wasilewski, Antoni08UKS OSiR12:15113:54217:33143:42
228Ukleja, Krzysztof08UKS Azymut 4512:33212:45121:22346:40
325Chodlewski, Szymon08Kadra Małopolski14:02316:08425:12455:22
430Zasadzki, Tymoteusz10Kadra Małopolski16:30520:23520:45257:38
527Pułczyński, Jeremi09Kadra Małopolski15:36415:50327:33558:59
 
 
 
M12 (12)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
138Łącki, Jakub06UKS OSiR19:56136:04131:15687:15
235Lazarev, Igor06UKS Azymut 4523:16542:00232:44998:00
3356Stopczyński, BartoszBKS Wataha33:37847:25329:574110:59
434Kozel, Mikołaj06PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk20:27274:32726:222121:21
539Pisarek, Kordian06Kadra Małopolski24:57670:48631:267127:11
640Tarnowski, Przemysław07Kadra Małopolski31:05777:07830:565139:08
733Klakla, Kacper07Kadra Małopolski40:02964:55541:3311146:30
8355Borzyszkowski, BartekUKS Siódemka59:571157:49432:5410150:40
932Drosik, Marcel07UNTS42:001080:05932:288154:33
 
31Chodlewski, Antoni08Kadra Małopolski21:553abs26:031
36Lendzioszek, Antoni06KS Spójnia Warszawaabsnklabs
37Ludwin, Jakub07Kadra Małopolski22:464abs29:403
 
 
 
M14 (14)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1349Antonowicz, JanUNTS22:53148:22130:371101:52
241Bedarau, Arseni04SK Bug28:55548:34231:452109:14
345Majowski, Jan05UKS OSiR27:18451:25341:315120:14
447Podworski, Kacper05UKS OSiR25:43262:41839:264127:50
551Wójcik, Paweł05Kadra Małopolski26:45357:41645:468130:12
653Żesławski, Mateusz04Kadra Małopolski34:06655:35442:506132:31
743Bublik, Piotr05Kadra Małopolski39:171159:23738:353137:15
844Dąbrowski, Karol05UKS OSiR36:52857:28550:509145:10
948Sobiepanek, Maksymilian04UKS OSiR38:19966:251045:307150:14
1049Tywonek, Jan05UKS OSiR38:331064:04962:2211164:59
1152Żesławski, Jakub05Kadra Małopolski48:061384:581357:5010190:54
1250Wasilewski, Mikołaj05UKS OSiR40:121277:161178:1512195:43
 
42Bielecki, Michał04UKS Siódemka35:59779:0112abs
341Fiedorowicz, HieronimUKS Traper Złocieniec97:3414nkl94:4413
 
 
 
M16 (7)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
155Nowak, Grzegorz03UKS Azymut 4534:30158:41143:332136:44
256Olszewski, Bartłomiej02UNTS39:33260:46240:581141:17
354Banach, Piotr03UMKS ORKAN72:004112:54493:374278:31
 
58Pudełek, Błażej02Kadra Małopolski40:49376:023nkl
59Tarnawski, Jan03Kadra Małopolskiabsabs88:243
60Życzkowski, Jakub02UKS Siódemkaabsabsabs
57Porzycz, Grzegorz02UKS Azymut 45absabsabs
 
 
 
M18 (6)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
163Kijak, Jakub00Kadra Małopolski30:34159:35146:392136:48
266Pesta, Piotr01UKS Azymut 4532:24264:39245:581143:01
361Choroś, Tomasz00PUKS Młode Orły43:51476:25368:064188:22
465Ogdowski, Bartłomiej00UKS Siódemka44:245123:40579:415247:45
 
62Gładecki, Dawid00UKS OSiR38:073nkl57:593
64Kuźba, Jakub00UKS Siódemkankl76:574abs
 
 
 
M20 (2)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
169Mossakowski, Wojciech98UNTS41:23178:40162:131182:16
268Melzer, Szymon99UKS Siódemka65:272119:40287:342272:41
 
 
 
M21E (12)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1352Parfianowicz, PiotrUNTS36:32281:41252:201170:33
2343Krzysztyński, Michał00Kadra Małopolski38:12492:44358:505189:46
373Kalata, Michał10 BKPanc Świętoszów37:02398:25556:124191:39
480Wołowczyk, Krzysztof95UNTS42:57595:20455:523194:09
578Sergej, Czernow86AR Kaliningrad43:136103:13682:577229:23
670Bedarau, Edvin96SK Bug76:328142:33796:239315:28
774Koguciuk, Konrad91KU AZS UMCS Lublin58:107179:07891:328328:49
 
72Hewelt, Maciej90UKS Azymut 45absabs61:416
67Biederman, Marcin98Kadra Małopolski35:591abs54:372
77Pryjma, Fryderyk98UNTS78:441
75Mazurkiewicz, Kuba93OK!Sport Warszawaabsabs
76Nestorowicz, Łukasz85KU AZS UMCS Lublinabsabsabs
 
 
 
M21S (10)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
190Wensław, Mateusz87UKS Azymut 4527:51148:12140:321116:35
284Kożyczkowski, Edward85indywidualnie33:33263:19254:073150:59
383Jankowski, Paweł84BDOW MW Wejherowo37:22380:48465:035183:13
488Pisarski, Patryk82indywidualnie46:02578:35358:434183:20
585Mikhaylov, Victor73Odessa Team55:33787:09576:267219:08
682Frątczak, Sławomir84GKS Luzino51:27696:11677:518225:29
786Nowacki, Kamil927 BOW Słupsk66:40899:10769:416235:31
 
81Czerniak, Robert867 BOW Słupsk77:019125:388nkl
89Skocelas, Grzegorz90GKS Luzino41:404abs49:162
87Parfianowicz, Adam94indywidualnieabsabsabs
 
 
 
M35 (15)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1105Tkaczuk, Tomasz79UKS Azymut28:38157:59140:211126:58
293Golinowski, Paweł7910 BKPanc29:32259:59243:592133:30
396Kobierowski, Sławomir81GKS Luzino36:01476:57348:334161:31
4103Tadejewski, Paweł79UMKS ORKAN42:141181:31445:323169:17
592Ciećwierz, Sławomir79UKS Azymut 4540:26884:34554:086179:08
694Kaczmarski, Paweł80LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra42:081092:00862:048196:12
798Lewiński, Łukasz807 BOW Słupsk39:516100:431056:427197:16
895Kalsztein, Karol74PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk41:33988:30668:1812198:21
9104Terman, Dariusz807 BOW Słupsk53:501394:46951:455200:21
1097Lepka, Bartosz82Słomiane Bambusy59:4914118:461191:2214269:57
 
91Bałdyga, Daniel801 Brygada Logistyczna34:463nkl66:5611
102Suchenia, Piotr80inov-8 team39:597nklnkl
99Łącki, Łukasz82UKS OSiR36:415abs65:3510
100Nagórek, Kamil83GKS Luzinoabs89:13763:419
101Patejko, Przemysław82KS Spójnia Warszawa47:3212nkl73:1213
 
 
 
M40 (20)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1116Nowak, Jacek76UKS Azymut 4525:05146:27135:521107:24
2121Walicki, Rafał78HKS Mochy29:22248:31240:202118:13
3112Majewski, Marek77PUKS Młode Orły34:18849:10347:508131:18
4106Banach, Krzysztof74UMKS ORKAN33:31552:35545:236131:29
5114Mientki, Sebastian76UMKS ORKAN34:01757:031043:324134:36
6342Fiedorowicz, SzczepanUKS Traper Złocieniec38:151351:17445:065134:38
7109Ciszek, Marcin76WKS Śląsk Wrocław39:311455:27842:293137:27
8107Biolik, Grzegorz76UNTS38:091261:401248:349148:23
9111Lendzioszek, Paweł77KS Spójnia Warszawa33:32656:14971:5914161:45
10120Sołowiej, Stanisław75KU AZS UMCS Lublin34:27981:501647:427163:59
11119Sitnicki, Mariusz7710 BKPanc36:111080:451449:3410166:30
12124Wójcik, Grzegorz74WKS Wawel36:211171:411361:3311169:35
13117Paruszewski, Marek75indywidualnie49:061685:251766:3013201:01
14110Kazimierczak, Tomasz7517 WBZ67:421898:131864:4912230:44
15361Pawlak, TomaszHKS Mochy44:5715101:011997:2616243:24
16118Przybyła, Tomasz777 BOW Słupsk49:3417127:562076:4115254:11
 
123Wiśniewski, Paweł76WKS Wawel69:111981:0915nkl
108Borzyszkowski, Jacek74UKS Siódemka45:31pk53:176nklpk
113Marte, Michal75KU AZS WAT Warszawa32:22353:567abs
115Mol, Krzysztof755 Pułk Artylerii32:22360:0011nkl
 
 
 
M45 (16)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1130Plesiński, Mariusz7310 BKPanc24:59146:45143:103114:54
2122Wąsicki, Jacek737 BOW Słupsk35:50652:49336:141124:53
3129Pesta, Adam69UKS Azymut 4535:48556:43440:142132:45
4132Słoński, Marek69Kadra Małopolski37:40863:08745:134146:01
5128Michalak, Tomasz69UNTS39:48959:32648:455148:05
6136Witkowski, Adam70UKS Azymut 4536:55763:27849:466150:08
7137Wrzosek, Zbigniew70indywidualnie34:02457:30569:0612160:38
8127Krasuski, Bartłomiej70Team36043:191275:181056:548175:31
9131Porada, Robert72UKS Reflex Rybnik40:451073:20971:4213185:47
10134Topór, Marek73Kadra Małopolski40:491181:051166:3810188:32
 
133Szajna, Robert72Kadra Małopolskiabs93:361254:197
135Witkowski, Zbigniew69indywidualnie71:501397:5713nkl
351Błachut, IgorTeam36029:43351:152
377Pupiec, MariuszUKS Siódemka57:289
374Wójtowicz, PiotrStrzebielino67:2911
126Borychowski, Mariusz72GKS Luzino28:562
 
 
 
M50 (12)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1142Moszkowicz, Paweł68WKS Wawel26:57143:29132:471103:13
2138Bartczak, Jarosław68UMKS ORKAN34:50346:58236:312118:19
3145Wrzesiński, Krzysztof6MBOT Warszawa35:07459:48347:583142:53
4144Wołek, Andrzej64UNTS40:58564:59452:535158:50
5146Wysocki, Romuald68CSWI i CH Wrocław55:29868:57550:264174:52
6140Forystek, Józef66WKS Wawel53:25779:36763:426196:43
7143Nowacki, Zbigniew68GKS Luzino47:44674:216101:1210223:17
8147Żesławski, Wojciech67Kadra Małopolski76:44983:08866:107226:02
 
139Dankov, Sergiy68O-Kompas28:302absabs
141Jankowski, Tomasz67PKO HARPAGAN Gdańskabs86:23976:078
367Gapiński, WłodzimierzUKS Orientuś Łódź126:381089:259
347Bączek, DariuszUKS Ruciane Nidaabsabsabs
 
 
 
M55 (14)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1151Dyzio, Włodzimierz61Kadra Małopolski32:36350:05140:081122:49
2156Lech, Bogdan60UMKS ORKAN34:14452:34240:232127:11
3159Niessner, Piotr63WKS Wawel28:07158:48551:478138:42
4357Mossakowski, Przemysławindywidualnie31:34260:40648:476141:01
5157Machowski, Władysław59UKS OSiR37:18757:13447:464142:17
6152Klawczyński, Zbigniew621 Brygada Logistyczna35:23556:43351:347143:40
7158Mikielski, Marek60UMKS ORKAN37:31862:06744:573144:34
8150Chugunov, Vova60Kaliningrad36:20679:151048:305164:05
9353Olschowski, PeterOLV Steinberg39:00986:441162:149187:58
10154Korf, Aliaksandr61SKO Orion52:5612114:571285:4310253:36
11149Bedarau, Vadzim62SK Bug59:4113126:3913191:0011377:20
 
148Andrzejewski, Leszek59UKS Azymut 4545:151168:499abs
153Koczko, TomaszSkarmat Toruń44:111065:118
160Parfianowicz, Marcin63indywidualnieabsabsabs
 
 
 
M60 (7)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1161Boris, Krylov57Kaliningrad28:56151:27140:551121:18
2155Kryjomski, Jerzy58Kadra Małopolski30:49253:21248:233132:33
3162Miszewski, Romuald54UKS Azymut 4540:41657:10443:102141:01
4163Movko, Sergei55UKS Azymut 4534:48453:34355:285143:50
5166Solovev, Mikhail56Pioner SK33:51361:46552:484148:25
6164Olbrycht, Janusz55indywidualnie37:26575:48668:516182:05
7165Pietrusiński, Marek56KS Artemis Wrocław42:04787:03772:527201:59
 
 
 
M65 (7)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1172Mientki, Tadeusz52UMKS ORKAN29:27157:48151:081138:23
2171Łuński, Zbigniew52UMKS ORKAN33:26363:43255:062152:15
3168Bohaczek, Janusz52UMKS ORKAN30:20268:06459:563158:22
4167Bloch, Leszek50indywidualnie40:44677:30662:304180:44
5170Łapanowski, JacentyKU AZS WAT Warszawa36:48567:19391:045195:11
 
173Szepelak, Jan50UMKS ORKAN71:447abs108:536
169Gackowski, Bogdan53PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk35:17471:205
 
 
 
M70 (6)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1176Wasilewski, Stanisław46PUKS Młode Orły34:02164:19256:141154:35
2174Kmieciński, Józef47PUKS Młode Orły38:35263:10172:283174:13
3175Kruczek, Stanisław48WKS Wawel42:10369:39477:454189:34
4178Woźniak, Henryk48UMKS ORKAN43:43475:52570:322190:07
 
344Miasnikov, Sergei47Pskov-Rusnkl82:24690:025
177Wojtyła, Jerzy48UMKS ORKANnkl69:373nkl
 
 
 
M75 (3)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1180Linnersjö, Björn42OK Orion36:12166:43152:552155:50
2181Mansson, Kjell42Ronneby OK53:25283:32243:231180:20
3179Czabański, Edward39UKS Azymut 4570:243155:10390:073315:41
 
 
 
Open1 (12)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1363Opanowicz, KamilaUKS Siódemka34:25248:23225:301108:18
2186Gudełajtis, Jacek7110 Brygada Logistyczna62:08547:33127:422137:23
3190Stachura, Jan03Kadra Małopolski45:58378:17534:393158:54
4184Buzek, Gabriela76Kadra Małopolski48:08487:05649:096184:22
5189Sidorow, Sergey59Dnepr71:38770:44451:507194:12
6185Dolna, Justyna81indywidualnie88:09865:56345:405199:45
7354Olschowski, BeataOLV Steinberg64:50695:38860:059220:33
 
188Pułczyńska, Agnieszka71WKS Wawelnklabs54:158
369Ner, Monikaindywidualnie94:21739:484
368Mansson, MariAnneRonneby OK121:279
364Kowalczyk, Aniaindywidualnie33:471
187Niemiec, Aleksandra05Kadra Małopolskiabsabsabs
 
 
 
Open2 (10)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1365Ladach, Danielindywidualnie50:16259:24246:431156:23
2360Kwapiński, Dariusz10 BKPanc44:12155:35161:585161:45
3359Krause, BartłomiejPoznaj Poznań nocą52:20359:26351:533163:39
4358Jusik, PawełPoznaj Poznań nocą52:55488:19557:504199:04
5192Wójtowicz, Katarzyna73UNTS79:386122:256111:499313:52
5191Wójtowicz, Grzegorz73UNTS79:265122:287111:5810313:52
 
Mrozowski, PrzemysławUKS Siódemkankl74:57495:318
379Kozieł, MartaUKS Siódemka51:392
193Wensław, Justynaindywidualnie70:367
194Kulaszewicz, Joannaindywidualnie70:356
 
 
 
W10 (16)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1202Olejnik, JaśminaKadra Małopolski10:44111:02124:28546:14
2196Biskupska, Julia08Kadra Małopolski15:39313:48217:34147:01
3203Ollinyk, Yelyzaveta08Kadra Małopolski18:32513:55322:59355:26
4201Moszkowicz, Julia08Kadra Małopolski19:31716:40523:25459:36
5205Porzycz, Małgorzata08UKS Siódemka18:58614:35428:17861:50
6197Ciećwierz, Małgorzata08UKS Azymut 4522:451119:07622:51264:43
7199Klimczak, Olimpia08UKS Siódemka20:521021:35726:34769:01
8206Wasilewska, Olga08UKS OSiR17:51426:12926:05670:08
9207Wysocka, Michalina10MKS MOS15:21222:30839:351277:26
10195Bielecka, Marta08UKS Siódemka24:081227:391028:18980:05
11198Przybyło, Maria08Kadra Małopolski25:131428:461188:2615142:25
 
210Łysoń, ŁucjaUKS Siódemka20:199nkl31:0110
209Trzebiatowska, MartynaUKS Siódemkanklnkl36:5711
208Szmidtka, MartynaUKS Siódemka19:47833:4912nkl
200Kukawska, Julia08Kadra Małopolski30:3915abs64:3614
204Piekielna, Maja08Kadra Małopolski24:1513nkl59:1913
 
 
 
W12 (17)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1223Słońska, Antonina07Kadra Małopolski17:08137:01220:16574:25
2225Ukleja, Patrycja06UKS Azymut 4521:25438:41317:27277:33
3218Niessner, Pola07Kadra Małopolski20:47243:40417:33382:00
4219Nowak, Anna06UKS Azymut 4521:00345:07517:22183:29
5217Mianowska, Antonina07UNTS25:50734:52123:19784:01
6215Dzwonkowska, Paulina06UKS OSiR28:30845:19622:44696:33
7216Łącka, Julia07UKS OSiR34:081147:07724:349105:49
8221Podgórska, Marta07Kadra Małopolski25:26650:22832:2212108:10
9214Ciećwierz, Weronika06UKS Azymut 4534:201255:271119:424109:29
10226Wojtas, Julia07Kadra Małopolski32:381059:581327:3210120:08
11212Chabiera, Filomena07UNTS22:58551:26949:3116123:55
12224Sobiepanek, Barbara06UKS OSiR39:511455:511239:5314135:35
13211Borkowska, Lena06UKS OSiR32:28979:201524:288136:16
14222Siek, Barbara06Kadra Małopolski40:071554:041043:3715137:48
15220Owsianka, Weronika07Kadra Małopolski39:271366:431432:3613138:46
16213Chwiejczak, Dorota07indywidualnie71:251690:081632:1211193:45
 
227Zawada, Zuzanna06Kadra Małopolskiabsabsabs
 
 
 
W14 (15)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1235Majewska, Maja04PUKS Młode Orły32:25261:50231:421125:57
2241Pułczyńska, Hanna05Kadra Małopolski37:01460:36145:023142:39
3234Lamparska, Maja05Kadra Małopolski31:40172:48353:325158:00
4233Kurtycz, Natalia05Kadra Małopolski37:34579:54753:244170:52
5237Michno, Marta05Kadra Małopolski42:48773:19457:317173:38
6240Powichrowska, Ilona04UKS OSiR50:311085:22938:562174:49
7242Pupiec, Agata05UKS Siódemka57:221176:39554:136188:14
8228Błyskosz, Magdalena04Kadra Małopolski44:36881:41866:2510192:42
9232Pudełek, Jowita05Kadra Małopolski41:39687:471065:579195:23
10229Czachura, Anna04Kadra Małopolski37:00388:571185:0413211:01
11238Moszkowicz, Anna05Kadra Małopolski48:439105:591381:5712236:39
12230Gendek, Marta04UNTS75:2212117:0514122:0615314:33
 
231Hałucha, Martyna04Kadra Małopolskiabs78:44688:0514
236Melzer, Anna05UKS Siódemkankl91:381259:348
239Owsianka, Wiktoria05Kadra Małopolskinklnkl76:1011
 
 
 
W16 (15)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1245Dankova, Olena02O-Kompas33:39255:28143:131132:20
2243Block, Amelia02UKS Orientuś Łódź33:42359:52348:542142:28
3253Słońska, Zofia02Kadra Małopolski43:30856:48249:483150:06
4244Chabiera, Lena03UNTS40:45571:04752:424164:31
5250Moskal, Zuzanna02UKS Siódemka42:07670:37655:175168:01
6249Nitsch, Aleksandra03UNTS42:30766:40466:589176:08
7246Gniewkowska, Julia02UKS Włóczykij46:231175:18957:456179:26
8254Wójcik, Natalia02Kadra Małopolski44:511067:31574:0112186:23
9248Łabuzek, Marta03Kadra Małopolski47:411282:501059:487190:19
10255Zelek, Klaudia03Kadra Małopolski59:381373:22871:3011204:30
11251Pesta, Anna03UKS Azymut 4544:039104:421160:188209:03
12247Kozel, Julia03PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk70:0114159:2012115:2313344:44
 
257Żurek, Marta02UKS Siódemka39:024nklnkl
256Zielińska, Oliwia03PUKS Młode Orły33:081nkl70:5910
252Rutkowska, Magdalena03UKS Siódemka83:0715nklnkl
 
 
 
W18 (16)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1265Garbacik, Maja00Kadra Małopolski36:13453:36141:232131:12
2259Biederman, Adrianna00Kadra Małopolski34:33357:28239:381131:39
3346Głowacz, JuliaUNTS30:29170:49741:593143:17
4271Topór, Magdalena01Kadra Małopolski34:08263:45346:524144:45
5267Mianowska, Julia01UNTS37:33666:53554:365159:02
6268Olszanka, Gabriela01KS OK!Sport41:56964:28460:417167:05
7264Filipczak, Natalia00PUKS Młode Orły41:00770:38662:498174:27
8269Pudełek, Michalina00Kadra Małopolski47:451179:421064:339192:00
9263Dzierwa, Hanna01Kadra Małopolski49:411379:16997:1712226:14
 
272Tywonek, Julia01UKS OSiR66:5315nkl106:5713
270Susek, Julia01UKS Siódemka36:54589:4611nkl
260Biegun, Katarzyna00Kadra Małopolski66:1714abs84:4911
261Bielecka, Aleksandra00UKS Siódemka47:1110absnkl
266Melzer, Zofia01UKS Siódemka47:5512abs69:4810
258Bączek, Małgorzata01Kadra Małopolski41:018nkl56:196
262Deptulska, Maria00UNTS73:488
 
 
 
W20 (2)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1273Dawidowska, Natalia99UKS Siódemka44:52177:21168:351190:48
 
274Porada, Lilianna98UKS Reflex Rybnik82:082nkl81:492
 
 
 
W21E (11)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1286Wańczyk, Zuzanna97PUKS Młode Orły43:24186:35352:382182:37
2275Bączek-Motała, Barbara71Kadra Małopolski44:02285:54261:013190:57
3277Borychowska, Marlena88MKS Paulinum48:43483:21165:114197:15
4279Konkol-Klimczak, Wioletta80UKS Siódemka46:30397:33469:236213:26
 
283Owczarz, Hanna9010 BKPanc125:039nklnkl
284Panaszek, Justyna8910 BKPanc70:036nkl99:117
282Kulec, Anna90UKS Azymut Dębów73:057167:335nkl
280Korczyc, Anna9210 BKPanc112:058nkl143:138
281Kubicka, Zuzanna93UNTS51:375nkl50:361
278Dominiak, DagmaraPUKS Młode Orłynkl65:385
285Szczęsnowicz, Natalia8510 BKPancabs
 
 
 
W21S (10)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1288Durzyńska, Katarzyna925 Pułk Artylerii30:58154:17144:271129:42
2294Porzycz, Agnieszka84UKS Siódemka37:57357:10246:432141:50
3293Patejko, Patrycja88KS Spójnia Warszawa40:10567:18350:564158:24
4295Staniszewska, Aneta907 BOW Słupsk37:59468:22464:476171:08
5276Bilawa, Karolina9517 WBZ44:19677:46649:433171:48
6287Bąkowska, Dominika92PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk57:56773:19567:337198:48
7291Nawrocka, Monika90indywidualnie61:498150:418113:538326:23
 
289Kahs, Natalia927 BOW Słupsknkl102:59753:505
290Kuźba, Justyna94UKS Siódemka34:462absabs
292Parfianowicz, Katarzyna92indywidualnieabsabsabs
 
 
 
W35 (9)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1350Śliwczyńska, IlonaTeam36045:54270:37151:201167:51
2297Biolik, Agnieszka77UNTS41:03172:31262:033175:37
3300Karnia-Biskupska, Anna80Kadra Małopolski48:12473:55361:042183:11
4296Bańska-Bodziona, Aneta7910 BKPanc57:32693:34582:585234:04
5303Ukleja, Ewa80UKS Azymut 4548:063116:40874:404239:26
6302Pawlos-Dorocicz, Elżbieta81Szarotki57:357104:157115:206277:10
7301Machowska- Łącka, Magdalena83UKS OSiR122:038103:446118:207344:07
 
299Golinowska, Elżbieta805 Pułk Artylerii55:23588:234nkl
298Gniadek, Monika81GKS Luzinoabsabsabs
 
 
 
W40 (6)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1305Dankova, Olga77O-Kompas38:48169:00151:481159:36
2306Marek, Agnieszka74indywidualnie50:02286:16257:492194:07
3309Słońska, Bogusława76Kadra Małopolski57:11597:01373:054227:17
4308Rycerska, Marzena7511 Brem60:576112:49669:123242:58
5304Banach, Janina76UMKS ORKAN56:144110:06582:055248:25
 
307Nowicka-Bielecka, Kornelia74UKS Siódemka53:133100:474abs
 
 
 
W45 (8)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1313Nowak, Beata73UKS Azymut 4535:25162:41156:272154:33
2315Topór, Monika70Kadra Małopolski41:12265:39266:584173:49
3318Wysocka, Joanna71MKS MOS46:15384:03455:121185:30
4317Witkowska, Izabela70UKS Azymut 4552:01471:40373:245197:05
5316Trykozko, Urszula69Team36053:585108:08592:257254:31
 
314Olszanka, Wioleta70KS OK!Sport62:346nkl74:076
310Bedarava, Yulya71SK Bugabs154:38664:263
375Maciąg-Wójtowicz, IwonaStrzebielino100:248
 
 
 
W50 (7)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1324Wołek, Ewa68UNTS27:11157:58143:251128:34
2323Wańczyk, Magdalena68PUKS Młode Orły37:26364:29252:122154:07
3322Temnikova, Olga65Kaliningrad46:54690:01464:393201:34
4320Chernysheva, Tatiana63Kaliningrad44:46483:59392:206221:05
5321Dyzio, Anna68Kadra Małopolski61:567125:04591:205278:20
 
325Wołek, Małgorzata66UNTS45:515nkl97:357
319Bugaj, Teresa68Kadra Małopolski36:432abs74:224
 
 
 
W55 (4)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1328Movko, Marina60UKS Azymut 4532:43254:04147:091133:56
2326Hornik, Alicja63WKS Grunwald31:52160:00253:582145:50
3329Zenchenko, Tamara60Dnepr51:44465:16356:153173:15
4327Mikielska, Danuta59UMKS ORKAN46:29371:56478:224196:47
 
 
 
W60 (7)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1336Soloveva, Elena58Pioner SK36:05167:08343:461146:59
2330Biziuk, Halina57UMKS ORKAN42:18264:22157:142163:54
3332Lewoń, Ewa55UMKS ORKAN46:48466:33261:553175:16
4331Lazareva, Natalia55UKS Azymut 4545:40377:45564:544188:19
5333Łuńska, Regina56UMKS ORKAN52:20575:37472:115200:08
6335Smirnova, Natalia56Pioner SK66:026112:24688:336266:59
7334Olbrycht, Anna56indywidualnie70:387153:31792:587317:07
 
 
 
W65 (3)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1338Linnersjö, Ann-Helen50OK Orion42:55285:47156:051184:47
2337Czabańska, Małgorzata52UKS Azymut 4542:191108:25360:152210:59
3345Miasnikova, Ludmila47Pskov-Rus56:363104:53268:303229:59
 
 
 
M85+ (2)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubE1E2E3Czas
1182Wysocki, Stanisław29KS Spójnia Warszawa81:19132:33153:491167:41
2183Zielczyński, Mieczysław30A-TO-MY120:51242:08266:512229:50