K16
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 133 119 103 135 128 137 138 126 100 Fin Miejsce 133 119 103 135 128 137 138 126 100 Fin
7200182 Galla Zofia HKS Azymut 8:50 11:57 22:47 27:37 33:49 41:39 46:54 49:05 50:11 50:48 1 8:50 3:07 10:50 4:50 6:12 7:50 5:15 2:11 1:06 0:37
54082 Cych Agnieszka MLKS Echo Twardogóra 9:03 11:32 22:49 29:08 35:29 42:18 47:28 49:40 50:57 51:32 2 9:03 2:29 11:17 6:19 6:21 6:49 5:10 2:12 1:17 0:35
7200162 Filipowska Aleksandra UKS Orientuś 7:29 10:52 22:38 29:56 35:31 43:05 48:15 50:18 51:31 52:06 3 7:29 3:23 11:46 7:18 5:35 7:34 5:10 2:03 1:13 0:35
886667 Morawska Zuzanna UKS Azymut 45 7:42 13:10 22:30 29:12 34:59 42:50 48:30 50:36 51:49 52:28 4 7:42 5:28 9:20 6:42 5:47 7:51 5:40 2:06 1:13 0:39
895002 Grobelna Kamila WKS Śląsk 10:34 14:08 26:12 32:52 38:44 46:12 51:22 53:36 55:30 56:06 5 10:34 3:34 12:04 6:40 5:52 7:28 5:10 2:14 1:54 0:36
887420 Kostrzewska Justyna MKS Start 8:55 15:11 26:49 33:04 39:44 47:43 52:57 55:01 56:11 56:45 6 8:55 6:16 11:38 6:15 6:40 7:59 5:14 2:04 1:10 0:34
1401454 Mądra Paulina WKS Śląsk 9:30 12:24 23:14 29:46 38:16 46:25 52:24 55:38 57:09 57:54 7 9:30 2:54 10:50 6:32 8:30 8:09 5:59 3:14 1:31 0:45
505098 Zięba Emilia WKS Śląsk 8:58 13:07 23:27 34:10 40:01 49:51 54:48 57:08 58:20 58:53 8 8:58 4:09 10:20 10:43 5:51 9:50 4:57 2:20 1:12 0:33
997853 Seidel Julia HKS Azymut 7:42 13:11 25:35 32:16 39:26 47:22 54:57 57:42 58:47 59:19 9 7:42 5:29 12:24 6:41 7:10 7:56 7:35 2:45 1:05 0:32
981646 Marek Wiktoria UNTS 10:11 13:30 26:19 32:15 39:27 47:52 55:26 58:20 59:46 60:37 10 10:11 3:19 12:49 5:56 7:12 8:25 7:34 2:54 1:26 0:51
887241 Fortuniak Weronika UKS Orientuś 13:46 16:50 28:11 33:35 40:05 48:02 53:43 59:44 61:23 62:08 11 13:46 3:04 11:21 5:24 6:30 7:57 5:41 6:01 1:39 0:45
886333 Wziętek Barbara WKS Wawel 10:36 18:29 29:10 34:43 42:29 50:19 56:56 60:39 61:50 62:27 12 10:36 7:53 10:41 5:33 7:46 7:50 6:37 3:43 1:11 0:37
887246 Królik Kinga UKS Azymut 9:24 13:40 27:28 37:06 44:02 52:15 58:06 62:10 63:36 64:10 13 9:24 4:16 13:48 9:38 6:56 8:13 5:51 4:04 1:26 0:34
418920 Dawidowska Natalia UKS Siódemka 10:13 14:19 29:26 36:23 47:02 56:20 65:06 68:55 70:17 71:05 14 10:13 4:06 15:07 6:57 10:39 9:18 8:46 3:49 1:22 0:48
682392 Maciejewska Katarzyna UKS Traper 13:17 17:22 32:41 39:30 49:50 59:25 68:11 72:02 73:22 73:59 15 13:17 4:05 15:19 6:49 10:20 9:35 8:46 3:51 1:20 0:37
895244 Chwiałkowska Matylda UKS Orientuś 10:04 18:13 31:04 36:57 44:36 55:59 70:30 73:26 75:07 75:41 16 10:04 8:09 12:51 5:53 7:39 11:23 14:31 2:56 1:41 0:34
682393 Maik Michalina UKS Traper 10:39 14:26 31:43 38:12 51:47 61:18 71:27 75:58 78:01 78:48 17 10:39 3:47 17:17 6:29 13:35 9:31 10:09 4:31 2:03 0:47
2015834 Czepiel Sylwia UKS Azymut Dębów 16:44 20:02 31:28 37:39 48:08 67:28 73:37 76:48 78:17 79:01 18 16:44 3:18 11:26 6:11 10:29 19:20 6:09 3:11 1:29 0:44
886337 Bugaj Katarzyna WKS Wawel 11:13 26:32 41:26 47:33 59:42 67:14 72:42 77:03 80:02 80:38 19 11:13 15:19 14:54 6:07 12:09 7:32 5:28 4:21 2:59 0:36
219565 Semak Ewelina GKS  Luzino 14:15 25:38 40:38 47:32 60:49 70:58 79:57 83:03 84:32 85:09 20 14:15 11:23 15:00 6:54 13:17 10:09 8:59 3:06 1:29 0:37
886680 Antonowicz Anna-Maria UNTS 12:47 21:56 38:15 44:29 52:51 72:33 80:56 84:00 85:42 86:28 21 12:47 9:09 16:19 6:14 8:22 19:42 8:23 3:04 1:42 0:46
887227 Kreft Oliwia UKS Siódemka 17:11 28:34 44:30 50:28 63:34 73:47 81:36 86:17 87:41 88:33 22 17:11 11:23 15:56 5:58 13:06 10:13 7:49 4:41 1:24 0:52
889181 Mądra Magdalena WKS Śląsk 15:24 25:06 41:24 47:43 55:55 75:25 83:23 86:46 88:31 89:18 23 15:24 9:42 16:18 6:19 8:12 19:30 7:58 3:23 1:45 0:47
2048151 Kacała Justyna UKS GOK Galewice 14:26 18:29 39:24 48:20 56:46 74:24 85:21 88:44 90:37 91:23 24 14:26 4:03 20:55 8:56 8:26 17:38 10:57 3:23 1:53 0:46
886342 Listek Marta WKS Wawel 10:55 20:26 37:21 46:01 54:40 78:13 87:33 92:50 94:19 95:00 25 10:55 9:31 16:55 8:40 8:39 23:33 9:20 5:17 1:29 0:41
2016192 Dopierała Romana UKS Arkady 13:57 23:36 40:29 49:04 57:47 81:15 90:32 95:49 97:18 97:54 26 13:57 9:39 16:53 8:35 8:43 23:28 9:17 5:17 1:29 0:36
2048155 Syguła Natalia UKS GOK Galewice 20:25 35:48 48:09 57:19 69:09 82:08 90:38 95:21 97:41 98:25 27 20:25 15:23 12:21 9:10 11:50 12:59 8:30 4:43 2:20 0:44
2017993 Swęda Natalia UKS Saper 19:01 27:24 39:28 65:20 73:14 82:30 89:06 94:41 99:30 100:16 28 19:01 8:23 12:04 25:52 7:54 9:16 6:36 5:35 4:49 0:46
2048168 Kowalska Agata UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO 14:45 24:16 41:11 63:03 70:57 90:30 98:12 101:16 103:10 103:52 29 14:45 9:31 16:55 21:52 7:54 19:33 7:42 3:04 1:54 0:42
418970 Bielecka Alicja UKS Siódemka 22:14 30:36 57:09 69:55 83:29 98:52 107:13 112:03 114:07 115:01 30 22:14 8:22 26:33 12:46 13:34 15:23 8:21 4:50 2:04 0:54
219569 Grzenkowicz Kinga GKS  Luzino 16:52 27:29 74:13 80:34 93:41 103:57 113:04 116:08 117:35 118:13 31 16:52 10:37 46:44 6:21 13:07 10:16 9:07 3:04 1:27 0:38
219575 Streng Agnieszka GKS  Luzino 14:21 37:40 53:36 73:25 88:20 101:50 113:41 117:34 119:37 120:23 32 14:21 23:19 15:56 19:49 14:55 13:30 11:51 3:53 2:03 0:46
219560 Pieńkowska Paulina GKS  Luzino 21:09 40:19 59:20 79:50 89:57 109:29 115:43 118:50 120:28 121:21 33 21:09 19:10 19:01 20:30 10:07 19:32 6:14 3:07 1:38 0:53
219556 Bobkowska Jagoda GKS  Luzino 25:53 36:34 83:15 89:36 102:43 112:52 122:06 125:06 126:34 127:12 34 25:53 10:41 46:41 6:21 13:07 10:09 9:14 3:00 1:28 0:38
  Świątkowska Karolina WKS Wawel - - - - - - - - - - NKL -                  
K18
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 127 139 102 140 104 141 128 115 132 124 100 Fin Miejsce 127 139 102 140 104 141 128 115 132 124 100 Fin
9961217 Hornik Aleksandra WKS Grunwald 8:14 - 16:03 18:08 26:37 - 32:07 38:37 42:04 43:43 45:57 46:29 1 8:14   7:49 2:05 8:29   5:30 6:30 3:27 1:39 2:14 0:32
886656 Morawska Maja UKS Azymut 45 8:15 - 17:05 19:10 26:04 - 32:00 40:39 43:49 45:31 48:01 48:32 2 8:15   8:50 2:05 6:54   5:56 8:39 3:10 1:42 2:30 0:31
553465 Matyba Anna UKS Arkady 9:24 - 18:12 20:41 28:44 - 34:32 42:19 45:42 47:42 50:17 50:51 3 9:24   8:48 2:29 8:03   5:48 7:47 3:23 2:00 2:35 0:34
2017994 Maciejewska Angelika UKS Traper 8:03 - 17:36 20:23 27:03 - 32:40 39:15 46:51 48:35 51:05 51:41 4 8:03   9:33 2:47 6:40   5:37 6:35 7:36 1:44 2:30 0:36
1396729 Wańczyk Zuzanna PUKS Młode Orły 10:50 - 19:09 21:47 28:56 - 36:17 43:47 47:53 49:46 52:54 53:33 5 10:50   8:19 2:38 7:09   7:21 7:30 4:06 1:53 3:08 0:39
504041 Cych Weronika WKS Śląsk 8:50 - 21:01 23:40 31:21 - 37:06 44:03 49:15 51:00 53:23 53:57 6 8:50   12:11 2:39 7:41   5:45 6:57 5:12 1:45 2:23 0:34
886314 Urbanowicz Kinga UKS OSiR 8:59 - 19:06 21:27 29:50 - 37:50 46:31 50:40 52:47 56:06 56:43 7 8:59   10:07 2:21 8:23   8:00 8:41 4:09 2:07 3:19 0:37
249934 Klimczak Wiktoria WKS Grunwald 9:39 - 19:11 22:49 34:25 - 43:39 54:06 59:48 61:55 65:12 65:52 8 9:39   9:32 3:38 11:36   9:14 10:27 5:42 2:07 3:17 0:40
886699 Izydorczyk Urszula MKS Paulinum 12:13 - 28:00 30:15 40:32 - 47:30 55:44 62:15 64:21 67:39 68:08 9 12:13   15:47 2:15 10:17   6:58 8:14 6:31 2:06 3:18 0:29
412117 Dominiak Dagmara PUKS Młode Orły 9:32 - 24:33 27:55 37:30 - 45:03 54:11 58:49 65:21 68:19 68:55 10 9:32   15:01 3:22 9:35   7:33 9:08 4:38 6:32 2:58 0:36
219577 Andrzejewska Agnieszka UKS Azymut 45 10:48 - 20:31 24:17 33:07 - 42:49 56:17 62:08 64:49 68:51 69:27 11 10:48   9:43 3:46 8:50   9:42 13:28 5:51 2:41 4:02 0:36
1970209 Pomian Sandra UKS Traper 12:10 - 24:49 28:00 39:04 - 47:43 57:06 63:41 66:01 69:10 69:52 12 12:10   12:39 3:11 11:04   8:39 9:23 6:35 2:20 3:09 0:42
412394 Szmulkowska Magdalena PUKS Młode Orły 13:39 - 25:21 29:25 40:06 - 48:54 58:25 63:29 66:06 70:07 70:49 13 13:39   11:42 4:04 10:41   8:48 9:31 5:04 2:37 4:01 0:42
2067844 Gorczyca Maria KS Hades 13:35 - 25:20 27:28 40:51 - 47:51 61:41 65:55 67:59 71:02 71:37 14 13:35   11:45 2:08 13:23   7:00 13:50 4:14 2:04 3:03 0:35
2015833 Sekreta Anna UKS Azymut Dębów 12:52 - 25:30 29:06 40:45 - 49:45 60:25 65:55 68:03 71:15 71:51 15 12:52   12:38 3:36 11:39   9:00 10:40 5:30 2:08 3:12 0:36
219558 Pipka Magda GKS  Luzino 11:44 20:47 27:39 30:54 41:59 - 50:31 59:58 66:35 68:55 72:11 72:47 16 11:44   15:55 3:15 11:05   8:32 9:27 6:37 2:20 3:16 0:36
219574 Graczyk Karolina GKS  Luzino 17:39 21:17 28:16 32:57 42:49 - 49:41 57:56 66:03 68:43 72:14 72:54 17 17:39   10:37 4:41 9:52   6:52 8:15 8:07 2:40 3:31 0:40
842660 Teichert Magdalena HKS Azymut 12:48 - 25:46 28:42 39:09 - 48:18 65:20 70:15 72:40 75:48 76:30 18 12:48   12:58 2:56 10:27   9:09 17:02 4:55 2:25 3:08 0:42
249938 Lewandowska Paulina WKS Grunwald 11:36 - 25:48 31:42 42:06 - 49:25 63:22 68:32 72:09 76:33 77:14 19 11:36   14:12 5:54 10:24   7:19 13:57 5:10 3:37 4:24 0:41
1260703 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena UKS Azymut 11:12 - 23:41 26:36 36:47 - 44:01 58:28 66:13 73:54 77:10 77:49 20 11:12   12:29 2:55 10:11   7:14 14:27 7:45 7:41 3:16 0:39
412515 Selwon Justyna PUKS Młode Orły 11:29 - 23:33 26:52 36:14 - 44:26 57:41 70:31 74:45 77:36 78:21 21 11:29   12:04 3:19 9:22   8:12 13:15 12:50 4:14 2:51 0:45
505084 Mirecka Katarzyna HKS Azymut 14:37 - 26:56 29:51 40:16 - 51:07 64:00 70:34 77:47 81:06 81:46 22 14:37   12:19 2:55 10:25   10:51 12:53 6:34 7:13 3:19 0:40
505083 Kalitka Katarzyna HKS Azymut 13:15 - 31:42 34:37 45:06 - 54:15 71:21 76:21 78:44 81:52 82:32 23 13:15   18:27 2:55 10:29   9:09 17:06 5:00 2:23 3:08 0:40
249953 Kaczmarek Zuzanna WKS Grunwald 16:48 - 34:14 37:53 49:49 - 58:42 79:12 84:58 89:57 94:09 94:55 24 16:48   17:26 3:39 11:56   8:53 20:30 5:46 4:59 4:12 0:46
K20
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 116 133 127 134 112 136 104 135 128 114 132 100 Fin MIEJSCE 116 133 127 134 112 136 104 135 128 114 132 100 Fin
7200172 Stankiewicz Agata UKS Orientuś 7:18 9:46 11:18 21:22 23:43 25:07 31:02 33:03 38:44 48:52 52:02 54:32 55:04 1 7:18 2:28 1:32 10:04 2:21 1:24 5:55 2:01 5:41 10:08 3:10 2:30 0:32
889179 Polishchuk Mariya WKS Śląsk 7:43 10:15 11:46 22:00 24:13 26:24 31:38 33:38 40:47 50:11 53:24 56:07 56:39 2 7:43 2:32 1:31 10:14 2:13 2:11 5:14 2:00 7:09 9:24 3:13 2:43 0:32
887219 Żebrowska Barbara UNTS 6:14 8:46 10:48 23:17 25:19 27:04 32:49 34:54 39:18 49:25 53:09 56:01 57:17 3 6:14 2:32 2:02 12:29 2:02 1:45 5:45 2:05 4:24 10:07 3:44 2:52 1:16
889174 Karbowiak Iga WKS Śląsk 5:48 8:37 10:09 21:01 23:22 25:21 32:21 34:45 40:43 50:36 53:38 57:02 57:39 4 5:48 2:49 1:32 10:52 2:21 1:59 7:00 2:24 5:58 9:53 3:02 3:24 0:37
7200161 Kaźmierczak Aneta UKS Orientuś 5:09 10:06 12:37 23:23 25:47 27:21 32:38 35:23 41:17 51:51 55:09 58:15 58:46 5 5:09 4:57 2:31 10:46 2:24 1:34 5:17 2:45 5:54 10:34 3:18 3:06 0:31
887233 Drągowska Maria KS OK!Sport 5:09 7:44 9:10 19:48 22:12 23:52 30:40 33:06 38:40 52:30 55:30 58:41 59:16 6 5:09 2:35 1:26 10:38 2:24 1:40 6:48 2:26 5:34 13:50 3:00 3:11 0:35
505082 Galla Katarzyna HKS Azymut 6:49 10:11 12:56 24:44 27:15 28:55 34:31 37:12 42:29 54:43 58:16 61:10 61:48 7 6:49 3:22 2:45 11:48 2:31 1:40 5:36 2:41 5:17 12:14 3:33 2:54 0:38
9101308 Waszczuk Aleksandra UKS Traper 5:37 8:54 10:55 22:15 24:33 26:01 31:46 39:09 45:49 55:49 59:05 62:05 62:38 8 5:37 3:17 2:01 11:20 2:18 1:28 5:45 7:23 6:40 10:00 3:16 3:00 0:33
418983 Zamojska Angelika UKS Siódemka 6:39 11:43 13:24 24:42 27:05 29:15 35:51 38:05 43:53 55:25 60:12 63:02 63:44 9 6:39 5:04 1:41 11:18 2:23 2:10 6:36 2:14 5:48 11:32 4:47 2:50 0:42
1905995 Macul Martyna UKS Traper 6:18 13:29 15:13 27:09 29:42 31:53 38:56 41:14 46:47 56:48 59:47 63:15 63:54 10 6:18 7:11 1:44 11:56 2:33 2:11 7:03 2:18 5:33 10:01 2:59 3:28 0:39
7200167 Białkowska Aneta UKS Orientuś 6:25 9:47 11:32 24:27 27:16 29:05 35:59 39:22 46:37 58:27 62:23 65:33 66:09 11 6:25 3:22 1:45 12:55 2:49 1:49 6:54 3:23 7:15 11:50 3:56 3:10 0:36
2028218 Haniszewska Angelika UKS Tukan Iwiny 12:37 15:50 17:23 30:39 33:27 35:09 40:53 48:18 55:14 65:05 69:15 72:00 72:35 12 12:37 3:13 1:33 13:16 2:48 1:42 5:44 7:25 6:56 9:51 4:10 2:45 0:35
887236 Siess Małgorzata UKS Azymut 10:16 16:04 17:59 31:11 34:02 36:02 43:17 46:22 51:50 64:12 69:06 72:15 72:52 13 10:16 5:48 1:55 13:12 2:51 2:00 7:15 3:05 5:28 12:22 4:54 3:09 0:37
412384 Filipczak Jagoda PUKS Młode Orły 12:32 16:27 18:22 31:25 34:20 36:28 43:12 46:23 53:34 67:28 71:43 75:33 76:16 14 12:32 3:55 1:55 13:03 2:55 2:08 6:44 3:11 7:11 13:54 4:15 3:50 0:43
886308 Kuźba Justyna UKS Siódemka 6:38 10:35 15:59 29:45 33:00 35:05 42:13 45:47 55:04 71:24 77:33 82:00 82:46 15 6:38 3:57 5:24 13:46 3:15 2:05 7:08 3:34 9:17 16:20 6:09 4:27 0:46
2037825 Brajer Dominika UKS Arkady 6:24 10:12 16:52 33:00 36:44 38:51 46:48 54:16 61:16 73:42 79:29 84:01 84:48 16 6:24 3:48 6:40 16:08 3:44 2:07 7:57 7:28 7:00 12:26 5:47 4:32 0:47
886320 Kasza Izabela UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO 7:13 12:54 14:35 28:31 31:47 33:51 41:36 45:50 54:41 76:00 81:38 85:20 85:55 17 7:13 5:41 1:41 13:56 3:16 2:04 7:45 4:14 8:51 21:19 5:38 3:42 0:35
1481995 Michałek Daria MKS Start 10:08 15:59 17:38 31:45 34:55 36:56 44:33 48:53 57:44 79:02 84:40 88:24 88:55 18 10:08 5:51 1:39 14:07 3:10 2:01 7:37 4:20 8:51 21:18 5:38 3:44 0:31
2016941 Bartosiak Paulina KS Spójnia Warszawa 10:47 17:02 19:23 41:19 49:44 53:12 61:56 65:32 74:49 91:06 99:33 103:20 104:09 19 10:47 6:15 2:21 21:56 8:25 3:28 8:44 3:36 9:17 16:17 8:27 3:47 0:49
K21
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 115 114 127 128 103 110 109 129 130 102 116 132 125 100 Fin MIEJSCE 115 114 127 128 103 110 109 129 130 102 116 132 125 100 Fin
888908 Depta Monika MKS Paulinum 5:33 9:31 12:42 21:00 27:22 - 38:21 40:27 54:27 58:57 69:09 74:05 75:25 76:45 77:20 1 5:33 3:58 3:11 8:18 6:22   10:59 2:06 14:00 4:30 10:12 4:56 1:20 1:20 0:35
895234 Faron Paulina WKS Wawel 7:48 11:16 14:03 21:22 28:03 - 38:38 40:56 55:14 59:20 70:01 74:38 76:04 77:30 78:02 2 7:48 3:28 2:47 7:19 6:41   10:35 2:18 14:18 4:06 10:41 4:37 1:26 1:26 0:32
504050 Wiśniewska Hanna WKS Śląsk 5:00 8:46 11:57 20:44 28:03 - 39:18 41:32 55:04 59:23 69:53 74:56 76:28 78:11 78:50 3 5:00 3:46 3:11 8:47 7:19   11:15 2:14 13:32 4:19 10:30 5:03 1:32 1:43 0:39
502209 Morawska Anna UKS Azymut 45 4:46 9:09 14:24 22:13 29:34 - 40:08 42:12 55:49 61:34 72:37 77:07 78:44 80:04 80:38 4 4:46 4:23 5:15 7:49 7:21   10:34 2:04 13:37 5:45 11:03 4:30 1:37 1:20 0:34
2061716 Wicha Iwona KS OK!Sport 5:16 8:35 11:47 20:01 26:52 - 38:09 40:17 56:11 60:44 73:29 78:30 80:05 81:30 82:03 5 5:16 3:19 3:12 8:14 6:51   11:17 2:08 15:54 4:33 12:45 5:01 1:35 1:25 0:33
2003019 Bączek-Motała Barbara WKS Wawel 5:06 8:21 11:32 19:26 26:42 - 37:26 39:49 54:03 59:43 71:59 78:23 80:08 81:48 82:26 6 5:06 3:15 3:11 7:54 7:16   10:44 2:23 14:14 5:40 12:16 6:24 1:45 1:40 0:38
7200171 Gwóźdź Ewa UKS Orientuś 4:13 7:59 11:14 20:21 27:46 - 39:27 41:57 58:08 62:40 73:41 79:26 81:01 82:31 83:04 7 4:13 3:46 3:15 9:07 7:25   11:41 2:30 16:11 4:32 11:01 5:45 1:35 1:30 0:33
502207 Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta UKS Siódemka 5:43 9:13 13:15 21:53 29:15 - 39:38 41:55 58:23 63:32 78:39 84:43 86:29 88:22 88:56 8 5:43 3:30 4:02 8:38 7:22   10:23 2:17 16:28 5:09 15:07 6:04 1:46 1:53 0:34
553466 Pabich Maria UKS Azymut 7:09 11:05 14:13 24:24 31:43 - 43:48 46:22 61:39 66:48 79:37 85:19 87:01 88:22 89:05 9 7:09 3:56 3:08 10:11 7:19   12:05 2:34 15:17 5:09 12:49 5:42 1:42 1:21 0:43
1394898 Szeliga Małgorzata UKS Tukan Iwiny 5:42 10:28 14:41 23:15 31:50 - 43:53 46:01 62:16 67:18 80:49 86:01 87:49 89:30 90:06 10 5:42 4:46 4:13 8:34 8:35   12:03 2:08 16:15 5:02 13:31 5:12 1:48 1:41 0:36
886315 Machowska Weronika UKS OSiR 6:35 11:04 15:24 25:49 33:04 - 47:17 49:38 68:02 73:09 83:50 88:47 90:46 92:27 93:07 11 6:35 4:29 4:20 10:25 7:15   14:13 2:21 18:24 5:07 10:41 4:57 1:59 1:41 0:40
2023848 Kubicka Zuzanna PUKS Młode Orły 5:59 9:28 15:43 25:52 33:48 - 47:48 50:09 67:35 72:50 85:45 90:37 92:14 93:31 94:04 12 5:59 3:29 6:15 10:09 7:56   14:00 2:21 17:26 5:15 12:55 4:52 1:37 1:17 0:33
886349 Kulczycka Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 5:28 10:40 15:05 25:58 34:26 - 46:01 49:01 66:18 71:20 83:18 89:57 92:04 93:58 94:32 13 5:28 5:12 4:25 10:53 8:28   11:35 3:00 17:17 5:02 11:58 6:39 2:07 1:54 0:34
886681 Piastrouskaya Viyaleta UNTS 6:35 12:31 20:10 31:34 38:30 - 50:25 52:32 71:00 76:12 86:35 91:14 92:47 94:17 94:52 14 6:35 5:56 7:39 11:24 6:56   11:55 2:07 18:28 5:12 10:23 4:39 1:33 1:30 0:35
2034196 Górska Kinga UMKS ORKAN 9:26 17:32 20:29 31:25 38:49 - 50:28 52:58 68:36 74:17 86:46 92:17 96:41 98:07 98:49 15 9:26 8:06 2:57 10:56 7:24   11:39 2:30 15:38 5:41 12:29 5:31 4:24 1:26 0:42
412324 Czajka Izabela KS OK!Sport 6:04 10:34 14:36 25:20 34:44 - 48:24 51:09 69:09 74:30 87:23 94:16 96:43 98:15 98:52 16 6:04 4:30 4:02 10:44 9:24   13:40 2:45 18:00 5:21 12:53 6:53 2:27 1:32 0:37
895252 Maj-Roksz Maria UKS Siódemka 7:47 12:34 16:04 25:28 32:49 - 47:06 58:08 73:02 80:03 91:40 97:09 99:15 101:02 101:40 17 7:47 4:47 3:30 9:24 7:21   14:17 11:02 14:54 7:01 11:37 5:29 2:06 1:47 0:38
2017992 Lubak Kamila WKS Śląsk 9:27 14:49 18:29 33:08 42:05 - 56:21 58:54 76:58 81:58 94:01 100:11 102:12 103:51 104:30 18 9:27 5:22 3:40 14:39 8:57   14:16 2:33 18:04 5:00 12:03 6:10 2:01 1:39 0:39
353689 Hełminiak Magdalena UKS Azymut 45 8:48 12:24 16:19 27:31 38:10 - 52:27 54:46 75:56 82:31 95:23 102:23 104:57 106:41 107:15 19 8:48 3:36 3:55 11:12 10:39   14:17 2:19 21:10 6:35 12:52 7:00 2:34 1:44 0:34
300632 Trojecka Marta KU AZS WAT 6:48 11:09 15:19 26:50 36:39 - 54:51 57:52 80:04 85:14 97:04 103:13 105:09 106:55 107:37 20 6:48 4:21 4:10 11:31 9:49   18:12 3:01 22:12 5:10 11:50 6:09 1:56 1:46 0:42
413389 Kocińska Agnieszka UMKS ORKAN 5:38 10:53 14:23 25:40 34:58 - 50:28 53:49 74:02 80:28 95:58 102:48 105:26 107:11 107:58 21 5:38 5:15 3:30 11:17 9:18   15:30 3:21 20:13 6:26 15:30 6:50 2:38 1:45 0:47
895249 Kozieł Marta UKS Siódemka 9:59 13:51 17:50 28:44 40:12 - 54:04 56:57 76:02 86:07 99:54 106:19 108:26 110:36 111:12 22 9:59 3:52 3:59 10:54 11:28   13:52 2:53 19:05 10:05 13:47 6:25 2:07 2:10 0:36
2016467 Szubka Barbara WKS Śląsk 7:03 15:08 17:47 29:29 40:27 - 54:23 57:17 75:44 82:16 101:18 108:08 110:22 112:21 113:02 23 7:03 8:05 2:39 11:42 10:58   13:56 2:54 18:27 6:32 19:02 6:50 2:14 1:59 0:41
886617 Wysocka Malwina KS OK!Sport 6:48 11:50 14:59 26:33 37:11 - 52:17 55:41 76:52 83:24 98:46 107:26 110:12 112:46 113:48 24 6:48 5:02 3:09 11:34 10:38   15:06 3:24 21:11 6:32 15:22 8:40 2:46 2:34 1:02
1403086 Pabich Marta UKS Azymut 6:26 11:53 16:12 27:04 36:17 - 50:21 53:52 72:45 81:44 101:55 109:48 111:58 113:56 114:36 25 6:26 5:27 4:19 10:52 9:13   14:04 3:31 18:53 8:59 20:11 7:53 2:10 1:58 0:40
886312 Zamojska Ewelina UKS Siódemka 8:13 13:08 21:57 32:37 44:56 - 58:33 61:34 84:30 92:16 107:30 116:43 119:43 121:30 122:14 26 8:13 4:55 8:49 10:40 12:19   13:37 3:01 22:56 7:46 15:14 9:13 3:00 1:47 0:44
505002 Biniecka Małgorzata UKS Azymut 6:25 11:58 16:33 32:32 43:34 - 61:39 65:25 88:08 96:36 111:55 118:44 121:09 123:19 124:06 27 6:25 5:33 4:35 15:59 11:02   18:05 3:46 22:43 8:28 15:19 6:49 2:25 2:10 0:47
2016947 Bartosiak Patrycja KS Spójnia Warszawa 8:40 20:49 24:41 39:02 52:22 - 71:16 74:30 92:08 102:32 120:21 129:28 131:28 134:42 135:26 28 8:40 12:09 3:52 14:21 13:20   18:54 3:14 17:38 10:24 17:49 9:07 2:00 3:14 0:44
7200382 Miśkiewicz Martyna KS OK!Sport 8:20 17:32 22:22 36:45 49:25 - 68:41 72:30 100:52 108:34 129:08 139:54 142:42 145:28 146:07 29 8:20 9:12 4:50 14:23 12:40   19:16 3:49 28:22 7:42 20:34 10:46 2:48 2:46 0:39
887223 Piłkowska Alicja KS OK!Sport 16:11 20:29 24:29 39:09 52:53 - 76:54 80:38 104:17 114:09 135:14 145:30 148:53 151:20 152:06 30 16:11 4:18 4:00 14:40 13:44   24:01 3:44 23:39 9:52 21:05 10:16 3:23 2:27 0:46
K35
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 143 101 102 103 104 105 118 114 138 125 100 Fin MIEJSCE 143 101 102 103 104 105 118 114 138 125 100 Fin
871977 Biolik Agnieszka UNTS 2:50 15:47 21:09 31:28 34:10 36:56 42:25 50:32 53:52 57:45 58:53 59:26 1 2:50 12:57 5:22 10:19 2:42 2:46 5:29 8:07 3:20 3:53 1:08 0:33
7200183 Paterek Honorata HKS Azymut 2:15 15:13 21:03 30:15 34:11 36:49 42:58 52:35 56:37 59:00 61:08 61:48 2 2:15 12:58 5:50 9:12 3:56 2:38 6:09 9:37 4:02 2:23 2:08 0:40
7121278 Śliwczyńska Ilona UMKS ORKAN 2:36 14:42 22:00 32:23 36:30 39:34 45:20 55:03 59:08 61:53 63:54 64:37 3 2:36 12:06 7:18 10:23 4:07 3:04 5:46 9:43 4:05 2:45 2:01 0:43
7202778 Konc Katarzyna UKS Azymut 6:18 25:12 44:56 58:13 64:24 68:15 82:54 94:09 98:48 104:07 107:15 108:02 4 6:18 18:54 19:44 13:17 6:11 3:51 14:39 11:15 4:39 5:19 3:08 0:47
887008 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna WKS Wawel 2:07 15:39 22:40 - - - - - 76:19 78:55 80:30 81:18 NKL 2:07 13:32 7:01             2:36 1:35 0:48
K40
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 115 114 133 128 141 105 137 138 126 100 Fin MIEJSCE 115 114 133 128 141 105 137 138 126 100 Fin
887225 Nowak Beata UKS Azymut 45 5:26 9:08 11:19 20:29 23:43 26:32 36:28 45:06 47:01 48:08 48:44 1 5:26 3:42 2:11 9:10 3:14 2:49 9:56 8:38 1:55 1:07 0:36
997887 Nowak Barbara HKS Azymut 6:45 13:59 17:00 26:08 30:38 34:57 50:03 61:18 64:31 66:23 67:08 2 6:45 7:14 3:01 9:08 4:30 4:19 15:06 11:15 3:13 1:52 0:45
1390881 Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia UKS Siódemka 9:50 14:26 17:32 30:04 34:25 38:20 54:57 62:59 66:27 68:17 69:05 3 9:50 4:36 3:06 12:32 4:21 3:55 16:37 8:02 3:28 1:50 0:48
7130303 Witkowska Izabela UKS Azymut 45 10:26 15:15 17:07 26:21 37:22 45:12 59:24 65:11 68:11 69:41 70:17 4 10:26 4:49 1:52 9:14 11:01 7:50 14:12 5:47 3:00 1:30 0:36
2035192 Deptulska Agnieszka UKS Siódemka 11:00 16:17 24:19 36:26 40:36 44:57 61:42 83:35 87:01 88:33 89:19 5 11:00 5:17 8:02 12:07 4:10 4:21 16:45 21:53 3:26 1:32 0:46
332632 Mianowska Dorota UNTS 17:31 29:39 44:28 56:38 61:01 65:02 81:53 103:45 107:13 108:49 109:48 6 17:31 12:08 14:49 12:10 4:23 4:01 16:51 21:52 3:28 1:36 0:59
412307 Kosicka Agnieszka KS OK!Sport 22:35 34:24 49:27 61:34 66:11 70:04 86:50 108:49 112:19 113:56 114:53 7 22:35 11:49 15:03 12:07 4:37 3:53 16:46 21:59 3:30 1:37 0:57
K45
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 137 127 101 105 113 118 142 126 100 Fin MIEJSCE 137 127 101 105 113 118 142 126 100 Fin
895015 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna UNTS 5:35 8:45 10:37 16:13 18:18 22:23 24:32 39:10 40:18 40:54 1 5:35 3:10 1:52 5:36 2:05 4:05 2:09 14:38 1:08 0:36
886676 Wołek Ewa UNTS 6:46 10:36 14:04 20:31 23:11 28:16 31:45 41:32 43:02 43:45 2 6:46 3:50 3:28 6:27 2:40 5:05 3:29 9:47 1:30 0:43
2035275 Wańczyk Magdalena PUKS Młode Orły 9:57 14:21 18:51 28:46 33:07 39:39 42:00 52:14 54:08 55:00 3 9:57 4:24 4:30 9:55 4:21 6:32 2:21 10:14 1:54 0:52
K50
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 116 142 141 144 127 133 125 100 Fin MIEJSCE 116 142 141 144 127 133 125 100 Fin
886657 Morawska Irena UKS Azymut 45 7:02 9:50 16:54 19:59 30:40 32:34 40:10 41:41 42:23 1 7:02 2:48 7:04 3:05 10:41 1:54 7:36 1:31 0:42
553475 Hornik Alicja WKS Grunwald 8:41 11:54 20:05 23:15 35:36 37:45 47:42 49:44 50:37 2 8:41 3:13 8:11 3:10 12:21 2:09 9:57 2:02 0:53
2036945 Czerkawska Urszula MUKS Gliwice 7:25 10:40 19:49 24:35 37:52 40:52 49:28 51:07 51:51 3 7:25 3:15 9:09 4:46 13:17 3:00 8:36 1:39 0:44
895011 Parfianowicz Joanna UNTS 7:53 13:15 22:09 28:12 41:56 44:19 54:40 56:40 57:30 4 7:53 5:22 8:54 6:03 13:44 2:23 10:21 2:00 0:50
886301 Porzycz Agata UKS Azymut 45 13:57 19:23 35:50 40:31 66:08 70:04 84:38 89:24 90:59 5 13:57 5:26 16:27 4:41 25:37 3:56 14:34 4:46 1:35
K55
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 114 119 139 142 126 124 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 114 119 139 142 126 124 131 100 Fin
413381 Biziuk Halina UMKS ORKAN 8:32 17:01 22:10 28:35 39:12 42:41 44:41 47:17 48:06 1 8:32 8:29 5:09 6:25 10:37 3:29 2:00 2:36 0:49
413380 Mikielska Danuta UMKS ORKAN 8:22 26:00 31:17 38:10 48:20 51:27 53:28 55:40 56:28 2 8:22 17:38 5:17 6:53 10:10 3:07 2:01 2:12 0:48
412192 Mazurkiewicz Jolanta UKS Orientuś 10:25 21:23 28:39 37:02 50:35 55:30 58:09 61:10 62:05 3 10:25 10:58 7:16 8:23 13:33 4:55 2:39 3:01 0:55
412226 Wróblewska Bogna KS OK!Sport 20:54 31:39 39:03 47:14 65:34 70:32 73:32 77:16 78:29 4 20:54 10:45 7:24 8:11 18:20 4:58 3:00 3:44 1:13
K60
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 132 133 142 117 116 143 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 132 133 142 117 116 143 131 100 Fin
219123 Czabańska Małgorzata UKS Azymut 45 6:05 16:35 22:47 26:58 31:46 47:32 60:40 63:56 64:54 1 6:05 10:30 6:12 4:11 4:48 15:46 13:08 3:16 0:58
M16
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 133 134 136 104 141 128 137 115 132 125 100 Fin MIEJSCE 133 134 136 104 141 128 137 115 132 125 100 Fin
887007 Biederman Marcin WKS Wawel 6:33 14:46 16:47 21:00 22:53 26:49 31:37 32:46 35:41 37:06 38:00 38:24 1 6:33 8:13 2:01 4:13 1:53 3:56 4:48 1:09 2:55 1:25 0:54 0:24
9980407 Pryjma Fryderyk KS Spójnia Warszawa 8:08 17:27 19:38 26:08 27:58 31:01 35:51 38:36 42:14 44:17 45:19 45:47 2 8:08 9:19 2:11 6:30 1:50 3:03 4:50 2:45 3:38 2:03 1:02 0:28
895254 Zuchmański Przemysław UKS Orientuś 8:08 18:17 20:42 25:15 27:18 30:50 37:48 39:07 42:32 43:54 45:43 46:15 3 8:08 10:09 2:25 4:33 2:03 3:32 6:58 1:19 3:25 1:22 1:49 0:32
1401479 Sosenko Szymon WKS Śląsk 6:50 17:30 20:03 24:41 26:55 30:14 37:21 38:35 42:40 44:24 45:47 46:19 4 6:50 10:40 2:33 4:38 2:14 3:19 7:07 1:14 4:05 1:44 1:23 0:32
886675 Besarab Eugeniusz UNTS 7:14 17:49 19:56 24:52 27:19 30:38 37:43 40:19 43:41 45:14 46:41 47:08 5 7:14 10:35 2:07 4:56 2:27 3:19 7:05 2:36 3:22 1:33 1:27 0:27
886351 Kuca Kacper UKS Patria 6:52 17:29 19:36 23:44 26:02 29:25 35:27 40:07 44:24 45:47 46:50 47:21 6 6:52 10:37 2:07 4:08 2:18 3:23 6:02 4:40 4:17 1:23 1:03 0:31
886670 Sotniczuk Piotr UNTS 7:07 17:58 20:24 25:44 28:02 31:25 40:15 41:23 46:08 47:25 48:43 49:17 7 7:07 10:51 2:26 5:20 2:18 3:23 8:50 1:08 4:45 1:17 1:18 0:34
889176 Okarma Jacek WKS Śląsk 9:34 19:10 21:32 26:43 31:01 33:49 40:22 41:52 46:48 48:19 49:37 50:04 8 9:34 9:36 2:22 5:11 4:18 2:48 6:33 1:30 4:56 1:31 1:18 0:27
2076143 Szymański Ksawery MKS Paulinum 12:19 20:48 22:49 27:11 30:31 33:42 40:46 43:23 46:43 48:15 49:41 50:08 9 12:19 8:29 2:01 4:22 3:20 3:11 7:04 2:37 3:20 1:32 1:26 0:27
1998923 Sawościanik Jakub UKS Traper 8:04 18:46 21:09 28:47 31:00 34:05 40:11 42:11 45:40 48:22 50:03 50:30 10 8:04 10:42 2:23 7:38 2:13 3:05 6:06 2:00 3:29 2:42 1:41 0:27
886668 Urbaniak Jerzy KS Spójnia Warszawa 8:33 19:36 22:45 27:58 30:20 33:36 42:24 43:46 48:00 49:54 51:17 51:47 11 8:33 11:03 3:09 5:13 2:22 3:16 8:48 1:22 4:14 1:54 1:23 0:30
7200181 Cupryś Gracjan HKS Azymut 11:49 22:14 24:41 29:48 34:11 37:00 43:52 45:33 49:46 51:23 52:38 53:06 12 11:49 10:25 2:27 5:07 4:23 2:49 6:52 1:41 4:13 1:37 1:15 0:28
899027 Mossakowski Wojciech UNTS 10:42 22:14 25:22 30:45 33:30 36:41 43:34 46:33 49:45 51:31 52:54 53:27 13 10:42 11:32 3:08 5:23 2:45 3:11 6:53 2:59 3:12 1:46 1:23 0:33
2016946 Borkowski Maciej KS Spójnia Warszawa 11:48 23:56 26:33 31:24 33:52 37:46 44:32 46:26 50:15 52:01 53:24 53:50 14 11:48 12:08 2:37 4:51 2:28 3:54 6:46 1:54 3:49 1:46 1:23 0:26
886674 Rutka Jan UNTS 7:11 28:51 31:16 35:28 37:55 40:54 46:24 47:31 52:11 53:20 54:41 55:11 15 7:11 21:40 2:25 4:12 2:27 2:59 5:30 1:07 4:40 1:09 1:21 0:30
502205 Lubak Mateusz WKS Śląsk 8:03 18:50 22:03 31:02 33:38 37:11 43:41 48:03 51:58 53:35 54:53 55:20 16 8:03 10:47 3:13 8:59 2:36 3:33 6:30 4:22 3:55 1:37 1:18 0:27
887245 Kisielewicz Jakub UKS Azymut 8:36 22:40 26:03 31:46 34:28 38:12 46:07 49:07 53:05 55:24 57:23 58:00 17 8:36 14:04 3:23 5:43 2:42 3:44 7:55 3:00 3:58 2:19 1:59 0:37
2053633 Domagała Marcel MKS Paulinum 8:18 21:10 23:57 30:58 33:57 37:40 45:03 48:59 53:50 55:34 57:33 58:09 18 8:18 12:52 2:47 7:01 2:59 3:43 7:23 3:56 4:51 1:44 1:59 0:36
886305 Topór Michał WKS Wawel 7:52 21:20 24:34 32:07 34:53 38:51 47:54 50:38 55:17 56:50 58:37 59:06 19 7:52 13:28 3:14 7:33 2:46 3:58 9:03 2:44 4:39 1:33 1:47 0:29
1391135 Melzer Szymon UKS Siódemka 9:30 25:14 28:40 34:15 37:21 42:01 49:10 51:13 55:49 57:25 58:39 59:16 20 9:30 15:44 3:26 5:35 3:06 4:40 7:09 2:03 4:36 1:36 1:14 0:37
2028220 Jurczyk Maciej UKS Sparta Czyżowice 13:14 24:28 27:55 33:12 35:45 39:57 48:02 50:32 55:23 57:38 59:46 60:17 21 13:14 11:14 3:27 5:17 2:33 4:12 8:05 2:30 4:51 2:15 2:08 0:31
2034198 Wlazeł Dawid UKS Orientuś 10:28 23:58 26:44 33:18 37:25 41:01 50:03 52:17 56:23 58:26 60:14 60:51 22 10:28 13:30 2:46 6:34 4:07 3:36 9:02 2:14 4:06 2:03 1:48 0:37
553479 Garstka Jakub UKS Arkady 8:57 21:27 24:20 29:45 35:02 38:37 47:02 51:01 58:05 59:46 61:05 61:34 23 8:57 12:30 2:53 5:25 5:17 3:35 8:25 3:59 7:04 1:41 1:19 0:29
2016488 Kruk Michał UKS Azymut Dębów 8:58 22:00 26:28 31:50 34:24 40:56 49:01 53:51 58:23 60:18 62:01 62:29 24 8:58 13:02 4:28 5:22 2:34 6:32 8:05 4:50 4:32 1:55 1:43 0:28
2048148 Chmielecki Adam UKS Grom 8:15 23:04 28:16 34:50 37:22 41:20 49:06 52:14 58:18 59:53 62:03 62:37 25 8:15 14:49 5:12 6:34 2:32 3:58 7:46 3:08 6:04 1:35 2:10 0:34
7899987 Jaroszek Jakub MUKS Gliwice 9:57 22:01 24:51 33:38 36:06 41:38 49:50 55:02 59:00 60:57 62:33 63:11 26 9:57 12:04 2:50 8:47 2:28 5:32 8:12 5:12 3:58 1:57 1:36 0:38
2016198 Niezgódka Piotr UKS Arkady 7:32 22:35 27:26 34:30 37:53 42:31 51:41 53:04 57:38 64:19 66:25 67:04 27 7:32 15:03 4:51 7:04 3:23 4:38 9:10 1:23 4:34 6:41 2:06 0:39
7200192 Firlej Marek HKS Azymut 10:47 30:11 33:00 38:30 41:03 44:41 52:15 61:15 65:20 67:24 69:20 70:00 28 10:47 19:24 2:49 5:30 2:33 3:38 7:34 9:00 4:05 2:04 1:56 0:40
339287 Siess Grzegorz UKS Azymut 16:23 31:14 34:22 41:04 46:20 50:24 58:10 61:10 65:12 67:17 69:25 70:11 29 16:23 14:51 3:08 6:42 5:16 4:04 7:46 3:00 4:02 2:05 2:08 0:46
2048143 Musiała Bartosz UKS Grom 7:30 19:53 23:45 28:49 31:28 35:52 51:37 58:36 64:30 68:36 70:03 70:37 30 7:30 12:23 3:52 5:04 2:39 4:24 15:45 6:59 5:54 4:06 1:27 0:34
2048163 Bartosz Maciej UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO 10:08 29:12 36:53 45:26 47:48 52:01 60:05 62:36 67:34 69:43 71:48 72:20 31 10:08 19:04 7:41 8:33 2:22 4:13 8:04 2:31 4:58 2:09 2:05 0:32
345982 Myszkowski Maciej UKS OSiR 9:22 24:46 30:46 38:33 41:29 46:44 56:46 65:21 70:02 72:21 74:14 74:46 32 9:22 15:24 6:00 7:47 2:56 5:15 10:02 8:35 4:41 2:19 1:53 0:32
412599 Mordaka Filip UKS Orientuś 13:30 26:48 30:00 38:45 41:32 45:46 53:10 68:05 73:10 75:12 77:05 77:41 33 13:30 13:18 3:12 8:45 2:47 4:14 7:24 14:55 5:05 2:02 1:53 0:36
886350 Pucuła Mateusz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 16:39 28:30 32:51 37:35 39:55 43:38 55:31 71:07 78:18 80:38 82:01 82:32 34 16:39 11:51 4:21 4:44 2:20 3:43 11:53 15:36 7:11 2:20 1:23 0:31
M18
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 139 102 140 121 129 135 136 110 103 118 127 138 100 Fin MIEJSCE 139 102 140 121 129 135 136 110 103 118 127 138 100 Fin
7200168 Rzeńca Krzysztof UKS Orientuś 7:07 12:50 14:30 22:42 25:19 28:00 31:29 33:40 35:17 42:14 50:00 55:17 58:00 58:26 1 7:07 5:43 1:40 8:12 2:37 2:41 3:29 2:11 1:37 6:57 7:46 5:17 2:43 0:26
886647 Szeliga Bartosz MKS Paulinum 7:56 13:44 16:22 25:33 28:58 31:43 35:09 37:06 38:41 46:19 52:37 58:04 61:29 61:59 2 7:56 5:48 2:38 9:11 3:25 2:45 3:26 1:57 1:35 7:38 6:18 5:27 3:25 0:30
886659 Piotrowski Radosław UKS Azymut 45 11:15 16:32 18:27 26:32 29:15 33:34 36:13 38:34 40:16 48:12 54:15 59:46 62:04 62:32 3 11:15 5:17 1:55 8:05 2:43 4:19 2:39 2:21 1:42 7:56 6:03 5:31 2:18 0:28
502210 Skorupa Marek WKS Wawel 7:56 12:50 14:49 23:57 26:45 29:51 33:38 35:32 37:11 45:22 52:54 58:28 62:03 62:35 4 7:56 4:54 1:59 9:08 2:48 3:06 3:47 1:54 1:39 8:11 7:32 5:34 3:35 0:32
9200094 Wołowczyk Michał UNTS 7:47 13:01 14:53 25:36 28:34 33:52 37:29 39:40 41:40 50:21 57:11 63:01 65:37 66:08 5 7:47 5:14 1:52 10:43 2:58 5:18 3:37 2:11 2:00 8:41 6:50 5:50 2:36 0:31
2043883 Wiśniewski Łukasz UKS Siódemka 8:57 14:31 16:26 28:05 30:59 34:46 37:47 40:01 42:04 50:41 57:53 63:15 66:22 66:57 6 8:57 5:34 1:55 11:39 2:54 3:47 3:01 2:14 2:03 8:37 7:12 5:22 3:07 0:35
1401469 Baran Jan WKS Wawel 11:10 16:26 18:25 30:12 32:55 36:11 39:34 41:29 43:14 51:16 58:58 64:34 67:44 68:30 7 11:10 5:16 1:59 11:47 2:43 3:16 3:23 1:55 1:45 8:02 7:42 5:36 3:10 0:46
2076144 Lucerski Maciej MKS Paulinum 11:04 18:11 20:08 29:48 32:27 36:37 39:15 41:36 43:18 51:16 59:22 65:42 69:12 69:50 8 11:04 7:07 1:57 9:40 2:39 4:10 2:38 2:21 1:42 7:58 8:06 6:20 3:30 0:38
7200189 Nowak Maciej MKS Paulinum 10:03 14:47 16:41 26:29 29:37 32:57 36:03 38:08 39:52 48:45 59:16 66:45 69:28 70:01 9 10:03 4:44 1:54 9:48 3:08 3:20 3:06 2:05 1:44 8:53 10:31 7:29 2:43 0:33
889675 Rosochacki Marek UKS OSiR 9:09 14:50 17:29 29:41 32:44 36:34 40:26 43:02 45:27 53:17 60:54 66:44 70:11 70:42 10 9:09 5:41 2:39 12:12 3:03 3:50 3:52 2:36 2:25 7:50 7:37 5:50 3:27 0:31
2032321 Borgiel Jarosław UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 8:41 14:07 16:26 29:07 32:28 37:29 40:53 42:53 44:52 53:51 62:22 69:06 72:59 73:26 11 8:41 5:26 2:19 12:41 3:21 5:01 3:24 2:00 1:59 8:59 8:31 6:44 3:53 0:27
886348 Legięć Kamil KS Kościelec Chrzanów 12:12 18:05 20:24 30:31 34:10 37:44 43:10 45:41 47:45 56:42 64:38 71:32 74:06 74:35 12 12:12 5:53 2:19 10:07 3:39 3:34 5:26 2:31 2:04 8:57 7:56 6:54 2:34 0:29
887217 Porzycz Zbigniew UKS Azymut 45 12:39 18:39 20:44 32:02 36:43 40:59 45:24 48:06 50:31 60:52 70:06 75:24 78:10 79:11 13 12:39 6:00 2:05 11:18 4:41 4:16 4:25 2:42 2:25 10:21 9:14 5:18 2:46 1:01
553476 Druciarek Mikołaj WKS Grunwald 15:05 21:42 23:47 37:12 40:46 44:19 49:18 51:21 53:23 63:27 69:58 77:23 80:07 80:35 14 15:05 6:37 2:05 13:25 3:34 3:33 4:59 2:03 2:02 10:04 6:31 7:25 2:44 0:28
1005751 Smirnov Ilya UKS Azymut 45 9:09 14:57 20:51 33:27 37:37 41:14 45:46 48:24 50:50 60:09 70:02 76:56 80:16 80:53 15 9:09 5:48 5:54 12:36 4:10 3:37 4:32 2:38 2:26 9:19 9:53 6:54 3:20 0:37
1997225 Sawościanik Adam UKS Traper 9:32 14:22 17:59 29:31 33:10 37:04 41:25 44:20 46:44 57:43 67:58 77:22 82:47 83:29 16 9:32 4:50 3:37 11:32 3:39 3:54 4:21 2:55 2:24 10:59 10:15 9:24 5:25 0:42
2076142 Szymański Kornel MKS Paulinum 12:12 21:14 27:52 46:09 49:55 53:34 57:37 60:00 62:06 74:43 81:57 87:17 90:18 90:47 17 12:12 9:02 6:38 18:17 3:46 3:39 4:03 2:23 2:06 12:37 7:14 5:20 3:01 0:29
2048141 Żuraw Wiktor UKS Grom 17:10 22:14 25:37 38:11 41:36 46:51 51:20 54:28 56:45 65:49 79:46 86:41 90:19 90:54 18 17:10 5:04 3:23 12:34 3:25 5:15 4:29 3:08 2:17 9:04 13:57 6:55 3:38 0:35
895232 Kaczocha Przemysław UKS Arkady 12:03 19:40 21:43 40:00 43:12 49:28 55:39 58:09 60:19 71:14 82:28 89:19 91:55 92:24 19 12:03 7:37 2:03 18:17 3:12 6:16 6:11 2:30 2:10 10:55 11:14 6:51 2:36 0:29
886344 Palka Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 10:02 16:24 19:21 36:50 40:52 47:20 52:21 56:05 60:22 72:43 82:21 89:38 93:03 93:34 20 10:02 6:22 2:57 17:29 4:02 6:28 5:01 3:44 4:17 12:21 9:38 7:17 3:25 0:31
886306 Boguszewski Mateusz UKS Siódemka 12:13 19:17 22:26 41:14 46:31 51:40 56:58 60:20 62:34 72:06 83:43 93:40 99:12 100:02 21 12:13 7:04 3:09 18:48 5:17 5:09 5:18 3:22 2:14 9:32 11:37 9:57 5:32 0:50
889180 Becmer Damian WKS Śląsk 9:37 16:51 19:28 36:47 41:36 46:57 53:09 56:44 60:04 73:43 84:17 96:40 102:27 103:01 22 9:37 7:14 2:37 17:19 4:49 5:21 6:12 3:35 3:20 13:39 10:34 12:23 5:47 0:34
682390 Worona Daniel UKS Traper 19:36 29:43 33:11 49:42 55:11 60:25 65:16 68:15 70:45 81:46 91:54 101:25 106:55 107:22 23 19:36 10:07 3:28 16:31 5:29 5:14 4:51 2:59 2:30 11:01 10:08 9:31 5:30 0:27
887411 Tarnowski Aleksander MKS Start 10:19 18:47 22:32 40:51 45:55 53:40 58:25 67:10 69:12 80:33 95:16 104:09 107:39 108:18 24 10:19 8:28 3:45 18:19 5:04 7:45 4:45 8:45 2:02 11:21 14:43 8:53 3:30 0:39
887249 Pałka Szymon UKS Orientuś 12:54 - - - - - - - - - 19:33 30:41 37:58 38:47 NKL 12:54                     11:08 7:17 0:49
M20
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 133 128 113 102 106 107 103 134 112 121 123 135 130 101 120 122 100 Fin MIEJSCE 133 128 113 102 106 107 103 134 112 121 123 135 130 101 120 122 100 Fin
842659 Parfianowicz Piotr UNTS 5:08 10:58 12:49 18:43 21:41 23:21 28:32 - 31:24 34:17 35:45 38:38 46:40 52:47 60:45 62:40 64:01 64:33 1 5:08 5:50 1:51 5:54 2:58 1:40 5:11   2:52 2:53 1:28 2:53 8:02 6:07 7:58 1:55 1:21 0:32
9200095 Wołowczyk Krzysztof UNTS 5:34 11:40 13:41 20:51 23:40 25:50 32:54 - 35:56 39:21 41:10 44:31 52:37 59:07 68:00 69:51 71:16 71:44 2 5:34 6:06 2:01 7:10 2:49 2:10 7:04   3:02 3:25 1:49 3:21 8:06 6:30 8:53 1:51 1:25 0:28
7200176 Dzioba Mateusz MKS Paulinum 5:59 11:55 14:18 20:13 23:13 25:16 31:44 - 34:55 37:57 39:45 42:50 51:23 58:36 67:43 70:13 71:30 72:00 3 5:59 5:56 2:23 5:55 3:00 2:03 6:28   3:11 3:02 1:48 3:05 8:33 7:13 9:07 2:30 1:17 0:30
886324 Garbacik Michał WKS Wawel 6:43 12:57 15:24 22:54 26:15 28:06 34:50 - 37:56 41:01 42:54 45:51 54:21 61:40 70:03 72:29 73:56 74:28 4 6:43 6:14 2:27 7:30 3:21 1:51 6:44   3:06 3:05 1:53 2:57 8:30 7:19 8:23 2:26 1:27 0:32
899030 Anc Kamil UNTS 6:22 14:08 16:25 23:41 26:52 29:01 35:55 - 39:14 42:36 44:21 48:17 57:25 64:33 75:07 77:31 79:16 79:49 5 6:22 7:46 2:17 7:16 3:11 2:09 6:54   3:19 3:22 1:45 3:56 9:08 7:08 10:34 2:24 1:45 0:33
7202777 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 6:01 13:15 15:41 22:00 25:32 28:00 34:14 - 37:42 41:22 43:27 47:28 58:17 65:48 78:04 80:34 82:16 82:52 6 6:01 7:14 2:26 6:19 3:32 2:28 6:14   3:28 3:40 2:05 4:01 10:49 7:31 12:16 2:30 1:42 0:36
1300892 Badan Jurij WKS Śląsk 7:14 14:19 17:38 25:49 29:32 31:23 37:54 - 41:21 45:28 47:25 52:05 62:36 72:21 82:52 85:23 87:03 87:31 7 7:14 7:05 3:19 8:11 3:43 1:51 6:31   3:27 4:07 1:57 4:40 10:31 9:45 10:31 2:31 1:40 0:28
887252 Ciekański Mateusz UKS Azymut 6:27 12:55 15:38 24:01 27:50 30:13 37:18 - 40:54 44:33 46:32 50:17 61:26 69:21 83:17 85:23 87:11 87:45 8 6:27 6:28 2:43 8:23 3:49 2:23 7:05   3:36 3:39 1:59 3:45 11:09 7:55 13:56 2:06 1:48 0:34
502203 Zamojski Paweł UKS Siódemka 8:03 14:20 16:45 22:36 26:17 28:21 36:41 - 41:30 45:53 47:46 55:15 64:58 73:46 84:46 87:27 89:24 89:55 9 8:03 6:17 2:25 5:51 3:41 2:04 8:20   4:49 4:23 1:53 7:29 9:43 8:48 11:00 2:41 1:57 0:31
2013796 Dudek Wojciech PUKS Młode Orły 6:42 13:02 16:12 22:47 26:08 28:30 35:55 - 39:18 45:01 46:42 50:32 59:59 67:56 83:03 87:54 89:59 90:46 10 6:42 6:20 3:10 6:35 3:21 2:22 7:25   3:23 5:43 1:41 3:50 9:27 7:57 15:07 4:51 2:05 0:47
886313 Marszałek Patryk UKS Azymut Dębów 7:40 16:23 18:37 27:53 31:04 32:59 39:08 - 42:10 47:34 49:20 54:20 69:05 76:26 87:30 90:04 92:02 92:46 11 7:40 8:43 2:14 9:16 3:11 1:55 6:09   3:02 5:24 1:46 5:00 14:45 7:21 11:04 2:34 1:58 0:44
2016462 Ostój Piotr WKS Śląsk 8:11 16:14 18:46 26:51 31:43 33:50 41:31 - 45:18 49:08 51:25 55:21 68:00 77:15 89:47 92:34 94:28 95:07 12 8:11 8:03 2:32 8:05 4:52 2:07 7:41   3:47 3:50 2:17 3:56 12:39 9:15 12:32 2:47 1:54 0:39
7200175 Kordala Michał UKS Orientuś 8:20 17:35 19:57 29:39 33:07 35:39 43:42 - 47:39 53:01 56:02 61:22 73:43 83:32 95:37 98:03 100:03 100:39 13 8:20 9:15 2:22 9:42 3:28 2:32 8:03   3:57 5:22 3:01 5:20 12:21 9:49 12:05 2:26 2:00 0:36
2035193 Deptulski Mateusz UKS Siódemka 6:35 13:48 17:07 26:16 30:01 32:09 39:46 - 46:18 52:21 54:53 60:03 74:28 85:31 102:45 106:10 108:24 108:57 14 6:35 7:13 3:19 9:09 3:45 2:08 7:37   6:32 6:03 2:32 5:10 14:25 11:03 17:14 3:25 2:14 0:33
607807 Babula Przemysław MUKS Gliwice 22:42 31:27 34:37 42:37 47:09 49:31 57:20 - 67:09 70:41 73:10 77:29 91:52 100:35 111:58 114:20 116:26 116:59 15 22:42 8:45 3:10 8:00 4:32 2:22 7:49   9:49 3:32 2:29 4:19 14:23 8:43 11:23 2:22 2:06 0:33
889264 Konarzewski Sebastian UKS OSiR 8:49 17:22 20:26 29:56 34:29 37:59 46:42 - 51:28 56:45 59:22 65:23 81:08 93:26 112:34 117:05 119:55 120:43 16 8:49 8:33 3:04 9:30 4:33 3:30 8:43   4:46 5:17 2:37 6:01 15:45 12:18 19:08 4:31 2:50 0:48
1393759 Temnikov Ilya UKS Azymut 45 10:37 20:32 23:50 33:41 38:02 41:46 50:40 - 55:37 60:50 66:18 72:50 86:46 99:30 116:37 119:39 121:33 122:13 17 10:37 9:55 3:18 9:51 4:21 3:44 8:54   4:57 5:13 5:28 6:32 13:56 12:44 17:07 3:02 1:54 0:40
889672 Powichrowski Patryk UKS OSiR 11:52 20:10 23:12 34:21 44:20 47:42 60:08 - 65:21 70:52 73:32 78:59 94:34 105:19 121:49 125:49 128:10 128:53 18 11:52 8:18 3:02 11:09 9:59 3:22 12:26   5:13 5:31 2:40 5:27 15:35 10:45 16:30 4:00 2:21 0:43
887224 Marciniak Patryk UKS Azymut 7:38 17:20 20:48 31:43 37:51 45:44 53:04 - 56:56 60:36 65:11 69:09 91:44 112:18 139:32 151:04 156:49 158:54 19 7:38 9:42 3:28 10:55 6:08 7:53 7:20   3:52 3:40 4:35 3:58 22:35 20:34 27:14 11:32 5:45 2:05
2016944 Zalewski Kasper KS Spójnia Warszawa 18:01 26:00 29:17 38:40 42:52 46:02 54:30 - 60:08 66:14 71:11 76:02 - 109:16 122:59 125:51 127:54 128:34 NKL 18:01 7:59 3:17 9:23 4:12 3:10 8:28   5:38 6:06 4:57 4:51     13:43 2:52 2:03 0:40
M21
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 100 Fin MIEJSCE 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 100 Fin
504042 Kowalski Wojciech WKS Śląsk 7:48 11:10 16:14 18:15 20:14 26:20 28:06 38:10 39:59 45:38 46:48 48:43 53:51 62:40 65:00 66:03 67:20 70:04 75:03 81:34 - 83:32 84:54 85:24 1 7:48 3:22 5:04 2:01 1:59 6:06 1:46 10:04 1:49 5:39 1:10 1:55 5:08 8:49 2:20 1:03 1:17 2:44 4:59 6:31   1:58 1:22 0:30
842653 Wensław Mateusz UKS Azymut 45 8:42 11:43 17:01 19:16 20:52 27:24 29:30 40:48 42:48 48:30 49:39 51:36 56:46 65:39 68:04 69:01 70:22 73:06 78:09 84:36 - 86:27 87:54 88:24 2 8:42 3:01 5:18 2:15 1:36 6:32 2:06 11:18 2:00 5:42 1:09 1:57 5:10 8:53 2:25 0:57 1:21 2:44 5:03 6:27   1:51 1:27 0:30
886666 Morawski Jacek UNTS 8:34 11:43 17:16 19:12 20:38 26:14 27:45 39:07 41:23 47:09 48:44 50:41 56:19 65:04 67:22 68:29 69:56 73:04 79:07 86:20 - 88:21 90:01 90:37 3 8:34 3:09 5:33 1:56 1:26 5:36 1:31 11:22 2:16 5:46 1:35 1:57 5:38 8:45 2:18 1:07 1:27 3:08 6:03 7:13   2:01 1:40 0:36
553471 Pawlak Bartosz WKS Grunwald 8:13 10:58 16:07 18:15 20:48 26:47 28:17 38:58 41:00 46:33 47:54 50:00 55:54 64:33 66:57 69:59 71:26 74:07 79:44 87:19 - 89:16 90:52 91:23 4 8:13 2:45 5:09 2:08 2:33 5:59 1:30 10:41 2:02 5:33 1:21 2:06 5:54 8:39 2:24 3:02 1:27 2:41 5:37 7:35   1:57 1:36 0:31
887092 Olejnik Michał WKS Grunwald 8:23 11:42 16:56 19:08 21:05 28:34 30:27 42:06 44:17 50:40 51:57 53:49 58:58 67:57 70:47 71:54 73:19 77:07 82:11 89:06 - 90:54 92:23 92:55 5 8:23 3:19 5:14 2:12 1:57 7:29 1:53 11:39 2:11 6:23 1:17 1:52 5:09 8:59 2:50 1:07 1:25 3:48 5:04 6:55   1:48 1:29 0:32
500662 Hewelt Maciej UKS Azymut 45 7:31 10:42 16:20 18:26 20:15 26:13 27:52 39:08 42:01 48:11 49:19 51:21 57:25 66:31 68:57 70:02 71:43 74:45 81:04 88:43 - 90:57 92:32 93:03 6 7:31 3:11 5:38 2:06 1:49 5:58 1:39 11:16 2:53 6:10 1:08 2:02 6:04 9:06 2:26 1:05 1:41 3:02 6:19 7:39   2:14 1:35 0:31
2023842 Owczarek Rafał UKS OSiR 10:11 13:26 20:18 22:07 23:31 29:15 30:46 42:11 44:27 50:10 51:45 53:43 59:21 68:06 70:36 71:31 72:58 76:01 82:11 89:21 - 91:23 93:06 93:33 7 10:11 3:15 6:52 1:49 1:24 5:44 1:31 11:25 2:16 5:43 1:35 1:58 5:38 8:45 2:30 0:55 1:27 3:03 6:10 7:10   2:02 1:43 0:27
886682 Grabowski Maciej UNTS 8:18 12:00 17:38 19:46 21:22 29:03 30:59 43:04 45:27 51:27 52:37 54:38 60:04 68:21 71:25 73:29 74:51 77:47 83:37 90:38 - 93:25 94:50 95:22 8 8:18 3:42 5:38 2:08 1:36 7:41 1:56 12:05 2:23 6:00 1:10 2:01 5:26 8:17 3:04 2:04 1:22 2:56 5:50 7:01   2:47 1:25 0:32
504413 Drągowski Kuba KS OK!Sport 9:27 12:45 18:25 20:33 22:29 28:26 30:22 40:50 43:22 49:36 50:58 53:08 60:22 69:25 71:33 73:18 75:30 78:24 84:32 92:08 - 93:52 95:30 95:58 9 9:27 3:18 5:40 2:08 1:56 5:57 1:56 10:28 2:32 6:14 1:22 2:10 7:14 9:03 2:08 1:45 2:12 2:54 6:08 7:36   1:44 1:38 0:28
9556877 Galicz Karol PUKS Młode Orły 9:26 13:15 18:30 20:37 22:14 29:50 31:20 42:00 44:02 49:34 50:52 52:56 59:01 67:34 69:58 73:05 74:29 77:13 82:46 90:44 - 93:28 95:30 96:15 10 9:26 3:49 5:15 2:07 1:37 7:36 1:30 10:40 2:02 5:32 1:18 2:04 6:05 8:33 2:24 3:07 1:24 2:44 5:33 7:58   2:44 2:02 0:45
9101310 Niewiedziała Robert UKS Siódemka 9:09 12:53 17:44 19:51 21:45 28:22 30:09 41:26 43:40 50:09 51:14 53:13 58:50 68:47 71:09 72:51 74:16 77:27 84:27 92:28 - 95:01 96:30 97:00 11 9:09 3:44 4:51 2:07 1:54 6:37 1:47 11:17 2:14 6:29 1:05 1:59 5:37 9:57 2:22 1:42 1:25 3:11 7:00 8:01   2:33 1:29 0:30
7200174 Charuba Łukasz UKS Orientuś 9:37 13:42 19:12 21:36 23:26 30:00 32:09 44:25 46:58 53:47 55:30 57:37 63:08 71:25 74:32 76:36 77:58 80:55 86:46 93:44 - 96:24 97:52 98:23 12 9:37 4:05 5:30 2:24 1:50 6:34 2:09 12:16 2:33 6:49 1:43 2:07 5:31 8:17 3:07 2:04 1:22 2:57 5:51 6:58   2:40 1:28 0:31
887235 Gryzio Łukasz UKS Azymut 9:30 13:05 19:09 21:29 23:14 30:29 32:41 45:36 48:21 54:29 56:09 58:20 65:15 75:08 78:31 82:06 83:36 86:19 91:51 99:27 - 101:22 102:54 103:24 13 9:30 3:35 6:04 2:20 1:45 7:15 2:12 12:55 2:45 6:08 1:40 2:11 6:55 9:53 3:23 3:35 1:30 2:43 5:32 7:36   1:55 1:32 0:30
9920101 Dutkowski Mikołaj UKS Arkady 8:55 12:14 18:26 20:31 22:17 28:42 30:30 41:51 45:25 51:50 54:40 57:34 63:08 72:59 75:46 78:03 79:42 82:48 89:48 97:45 - 101:16 102:59 103:32 14 8:55 3:19 6:12 2:05 1:46 6:25 1:48 11:21 3:34 6:25 2:50 2:54 5:34 9:51 2:47 2:17 1:39 3:06 7:00 7:57   3:31 1:43 0:33
886651 Kruk Piotr UKS Azymut Dębów 11:52 15:51 22:14 24:17 26:13 34:12 36:08 49:22 51:48 59:27 60:54 63:13 70:28 80:43 83:35 85:33 86:55 89:51 95:53 102:57 - 105:22 106:58 107:37 15 11:52 3:59 6:23 2:03 1:56 7:59 1:56 13:14 2:26 7:39 1:27 2:19 7:15 10:15 2:52 1:58 1:22 2:56 6:02 7:04   2:25 1:36 0:39
1395205 Terpai Dmytro UNTS 10:58 15:25 21:54 24:17 26:35 36:52 39:09 52:30 55:02 62:01 63:27 65:42 74:42 84:54 88:23 89:30 91:00 94:53 100:55 109:24 - 112:05 113:43 114:18 16 10:58 4:27 6:29 2:23 2:18 10:17 2:17 13:21 2:32 6:59 1:26 2:15 9:00 10:12 3:29 1:07 1:30 3:53 6:02 8:29   2:41 1:38 0:35
505001 Paszyński Piotr UKS Orientuś 9:41 13:18 19:05 22:22 24:06 31:41 34:04 47:23 49:33 56:28 57:51 60:07 72:20 82:37 85:06 88:19 89:43 92:44 100:15 109:12 - 111:44 113:38 114:25 17 9:41 3:37 5:47 3:17 1:44 7:35 2:23 13:19 2:10 6:55 1:23 2:16 12:13 10:17 2:29 3:13 1:24 3:01 7:31 8:57   2:32 1:54 0:47
886652 Babych Serhiy UKS Azymut Dębów 9:15 13:32 21:13 23:24 25:44 35:12 37:18 50:28 53:09 60:55 62:51 65:29 72:18 82:49 89:03 91:01 93:06 97:06 104:32 114:24 - 118:16 119:57 120:33 18 9:15 4:17 7:41 2:11 2:20 9:28 2:06 13:10 2:41 7:46 1:56 2:38 6:49 10:31 6:14 1:58 2:05 4:00 7:26 9:52   3:52 1:41 0:36
920696 Janda Martin UKS Arkady 12:45 16:49 23:11 25:53 27:40 36:14 38:30 53:09 56:46 63:52 65:31 67:45 74:37 87:03 91:17 95:08 96:41 99:59 106:56 116:18 - 118:48 120:30 121:08 19 12:45 4:04 6:22 2:42 1:47 8:34 2:16 14:39 3:37 7:06 1:39 2:14 6:52 12:26 4:14 3:51 1:33 3:18 6:57 9:22   2:30 1:42 0:38
981642 Marchuk Ilya UNTS 9:40 13:50 20:38 23:27 26:04 35:10 37:26 51:15 54:10 62:22 64:05 66:35 73:09 86:52 90:44 92:11 94:11 98:37 106:35 116:59 - 119:24 121:07 121:40 20 9:40 4:10 6:48 2:49 2:37 9:06 2:16 13:49 2:55 8:12 1:43 2:30 6:34 13:43 3:52 1:27 2:00 4:26 7:58 10:24   2:25 1:43 0:33
2023845 Szmulkowski Adam PUKS Młode Orły 10:36 14:08 20:43 23:30 25:37 33:48 36:50 51:38 54:26 62:37 63:57 66:41 73:46 85:28 88:51 90:29 92:29 97:00 106:56 117:01 - 119:47 121:53 122:38 21 10:36 3:32 6:35 2:47 2:07 8:11 3:02 14:48 2:48 8:11 1:20 2:44 7:05 11:42 3:23 1:38 2:00 4:31 9:56 10:05   2:46 2:06 0:45
886310 Pabich Tomasz UKS Azymut 11:41 17:39 24:42 27:13 29:12 38:22 40:56 57:44 60:40 68:59 70:41 73:18 80:36 92:22 95:56 98:01 99:49 104:06 112:07 122:14 - 124:34 127:15 128:03 22 11:41 5:58 7:03 2:31 1:59 9:10 2:34 16:48 2:56 8:19 1:42 2:37 7:18 11:46 3:34 2:05 1:48 4:17 8:01 10:07   2:20 2:41 0:48
841017 Šumskas Gytis UKS Siódemka 10:23 16:09 23:49 26:41 28:51 37:17 39:49 56:07 59:30 67:43 69:31 72:11 80:51 93:05 96:24 98:06 100:01 104:20 113:39 123:37 - 126:26 128:25 129:12 23 10:23 5:46 7:40 2:52 2:10 8:26 2:32 16:18 3:23 8:13 1:48 2:40 8:40 12:14 3:19 1:42 1:55 4:19 9:19 9:58   2:49 1:59 0:47
504401 Olech Przemysław UKS Siódemka 9:14 13:23 20:41 23:20 25:53 35:48 38:32 52:20 55:02 63:04 64:28 67:09 74:31 86:58 94:06 95:48 97:50 102:21 113:08 125:06 - 127:30 129:35 130:11 24 9:14 4:09 7:18 2:39 2:33 9:55 2:44 13:48 2:42 8:02 1:24 2:41 7:22 12:27 7:08 1:42 2:02 4:31 10:47 11:58   2:24 2:05 0:36
9200400 Bartnik Konrad KU AZS WAT 10:08 15:52 24:29 27:02 29:32 38:22 41:03 57:41 60:43 69:52 71:26 74:15 83:00 95:11 100:56 102:21 104:31 108:41 120:14 131:57 - 135:25 137:47 138:34 25 10:08 5:44 8:37 2:33 2:30 8:50 2:41 16:38 3:02 9:09 1:34 2:49 8:45 12:11 5:45 1:25 2:10 4:10 11:33 11:43   3:28 2:22 0:47
921001 Mazan Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk 10:30 14:57 21:38 24:28 26:41 34:39 38:00 53:58 56:56 67:23 69:51 72:54 82:08 95:49 100:21 105:41 108:44 114:24 129:27 143:45 - 148:23 152:21 153:29 26 10:30 4:27 6:41 2:50 2:13 7:58 3:21 15:58 2:58 10:27 2:28 3:03 9:14 13:41 4:32 5:20 3:03 5:40 15:03 14:18   4:38 3:58 1:08
842664 Drągowski Piotr KS OK!Sport 13:52 19:42 29:33 33:01 35:40 46:17 49:53 69:37 73:06 83:50 85:55 89:38 98:39 115:02 119:31 123:09 126:19 132:41 142:55 156:55 - 161:34 164:27 165:19 27 13:52 5:50 9:51 3:28 2:39 10:37 3:36 19:44 3:29 10:44 2:05 3:43 9:01 16:23 4:29 3:38 3:10 6:22 10:14 14:00   4:39 2:53 0:52
413377 Mikielski Witold UMKS ORKAN 20:20 25:52 35:37 38:24 40:59 53:40 57:35 77:48 82:23 94:39 96:51 99:57 107:48 122:25 127:34 129:47 132:34 139:48 152:36 167:31 - 171:53 175:06 176:10 28 20:20 5:32 9:45 2:47 2:35 12:41 3:55 20:13 4:35 12:16 2:12 3:06 7:51 14:37 5:09 2:13 2:47 7:14 12:48 14:55   4:22 3:13 1:04
886679 Gąsiennica-Samek Andrzej UNTS 17:08 22:39 32:32 35:49 38:47 53:25 57:05 76:00 79:27 90:30 92:23 96:46 109:12 131:15 135:38 138:57 140:36 147:35 159:21 174:09 - 179:46 182:58 183:52 29 17:08 5:31 9:53 3:17 2:58 14:38 3:40 18:55 3:27 11:03 1:53 4:23 12:26 22:03 4:23 3:19 1:39 6:59 11:46 14:48   5:37 3:12 0:54
7200169 Podziński Rafał UKS Orientuś 9:35 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5:26 26:05 24:56 20:45 17:00 11:37 - - - - 44:02 NKL 9:35                           20:39                  
504030 Bernaciak Aleksander WKS Śląsk 9:28 13:35 20:01 22:29 24:52 - - - - - - - 27:56 41:11 37:24 - 35:14 31:37 - - - - 44:27 45:11 NKL 9:28 4:07 6:26 2:28 2:23                 13:15                   0:44
501145 Stefański Dawid WKS Grunwald 10:48 16:06 23:23 25:56 28:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 46:52 - 49:52 51:52 52:37 NKL 10:48 5:18 7:17 2:33 2:09                                 3:00 2:00 0:45
886658 Cygler Sławomir WKS Wawel 9:45 14:51 21:39 24:03 26:27 36:45 40:04 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 75:42 76:27 NKL 9:45 5:06 6:48 2:24 2:24 10:18 3:19                                 0:45
887216 Pabich Mariusz UKS Azymut 9:01 12:50 19:28 22:24 27:35 36:33 39:24 - - - 45:21 47:56 55:09 72:04 - - - - - - - - - 81:23 NKL 9:01 3:49 6:38 2:56 5:11 8:58 2:51         2:35 7:13 16:55                    
842654 Richert Marcin UKS Siódemka 8:18 11:28 17:10 19:25 20:59 29:44 31:52 42:40 45:04 51:24 53:13 55:21 60:58 - - - - - - - - - - 81:48 NKL 8:18 3:10 5:42 2:15 1:34 8:45 2:08 10:48 2:24 6:20 1:49 2:08 5:37                      
887214 Łubis Michał UKS Azymut 11:39 18:56 26:58 30:37 32:59 46:13 49:19 66:53 69:39 78:13 80:02 83:13 93:09 111:51 - - - - - - - - - 118:03 NKL 11:39 7:17 8:02 3:39 2:22 13:14 3:06 17:34 2:46 8:34 1:49 3:11 9:56 18:42                    
M35
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 133 112 111 110 129 109 121 130 102 101 127 120 122 100 Fin MIEJSCE 133 112 111 110 129 109 121 130 102 101 127 120 122 100 Fin
500665 Nowak Jacek UKS Azymut 45 5:47 16:07 18:15 19:21 24:45 26:28 28:55 39:14 43:02 48:01 50:59 59:01 61:19 63:09 63:48 1 5:47 10:20 2:08 1:06 5:24 1:43 2:27 10:19 3:48 4:59 2:58 8:02 2:18 1:50 0:39
219187 Golinowski Paweł KS Artemis 7:50 20:17 22:51 24:15 31:13 33:47 36:37 49:06 53:35 59:25 62:37 71:15 74:04 76:05 76:44 2 7:50 12:27 2:34 1:24 6:58 2:34 2:50 12:29 4:29 5:50 3:12 8:38 2:49 2:01 0:39
887423 Sołowiej Stanisław MKS Start 8:39 21:17 23:58 25:21 32:53 34:59 38:19 51:25 55:08 60:26 64:13 75:11 78:16 79:47 80:18 3 8:39 12:38 2:41 1:23 7:32 2:06 3:20 13:06 3:43 5:18 3:47 10:58 3:05 1:31 0:31
1399035 Wójcik Dariusz KS OK!Sport 9:58 25:02 27:25 28:51 36:18 40:13 42:59 55:52 60:57 66:09 69:29 80:03 83:12 85:24 86:08 4 9:58 15:04 2:23 1:26 7:27 3:55 2:46 12:53 5:05 5:12 3:20 10:34 3:09 2:12 0:44
770327 Biolik Grzegorz UNTS 9:50 24:15 27:00 28:31 35:59 38:24 41:32 55:30 60:07 66:55 70:20 81:47 84:26 86:31 87:14 5 9:50 14:25 2:45 1:31 7:28 2:25 3:08 13:58 4:37 6:48 3:25 11:27 2:39 2:05 0:43
895239 Gmur Karol UKS Arkady 9:13 22:11 24:39 26:07 33:43 36:22 39:09 55:55 60:48 66:34 70:02 79:28 86:15 87:49 88:28 6 9:13 12:58 2:28 1:28 7:36 2:39 2:47 16:46 4:53 5:46 3:28 9:26 6:47 1:34 0:39
886319 Pyra Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk 6:58 22:25 24:55 26:22 33:47 35:45 40:17 53:58 58:55 64:38 68:43 84:13 87:06 88:51 89:26 7 6:58 15:27 2:30 1:27 7:25 1:58 4:32 13:41 4:57 5:43 4:05 15:30 2:53 1:45 0:35
7202779 Krempiński Piotr UKS Azymut 7:42 22:05 25:16 27:03 36:24 39:03 42:59 57:36 62:33 69:06 73:19 84:14 87:40 90:35 91:10 8 7:42 14:23 3:11 1:47 9:21 2:39 3:56 14:37 4:57 6:33 4:13 10:55 3:26 2:55 0:35
9751124 Ciesiółka Sebastian KS Artemis 6:31 20:29 23:06 24:34 31:50 34:03 42:12 55:57 61:19 68:50 72:55 82:31 89:20 90:55 91:27 9 6:31 13:58 2:37 1:28 7:16 2:13 8:09 13:45 5:22 7:31 4:05 9:36 6:49 1:35 0:32
219185 Pancerz Piotr Indywidualnie Wielkopolskie 13:37 27:45 30:46 32:25 39:29 41:54 45:51 59:47 65:39 72:11 76:20 87:54 92:11 94:30 95:12 10 13:37 14:08 3:01 1:39 7:04 2:25 3:57 13:56 5:52 6:32 4:09 11:34 4:17 2:19 0:42
548180 Marte Michał KU AZS WAT 9:42 26:10 28:55 30:34 40:03 42:42 46:36 64:49 76:04 82:48 86:46 97:27 100:43 102:59 103:50 11 9:42 16:28 2:45 1:39 9:29 2:39 3:54 18:13 11:15 6:44 3:58 10:41 3:16 2:16 0:51
2061717 Mol Krzysztof KS Artemis 19:02 34:49 38:50 40:20 49:08 51:53 60:08 76:58 81:42 87:51 92:43 104:54 107:27 109:03 109:40 12 19:02 15:47 4:01 1:30 8:48 2:45 8:15 16:50 4:44 6:09 4:52 12:11 2:33 1:36 0:37
553477 Tadejewski Paweł UMKS ORKAN 6:34 21:54 24:03 25:05 - - - 33:34 38:01 43:55 48:37 - - - - NKL 6:34 15:20 2:09 1:02         4:27 5:54 4:42        
M40
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 115 103 129 109 121 134 102 133 114 124 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 115 103 129 109 121 134 102 133 114 124 131 100 Fin
9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst WKS Śląsk 4:16 14:53 21:45 23:38 26:22 31:11 39:58 49:41 52:07 55:37 56:29 58:02 58:35 1 4:16 10:37 6:52 1:53 2:44 4:49 8:47 9:43 2:26 3:30 0:52 1:33 0:33
428768 Dzik Mirosław MUKS Gliwice 4:43 17:14 24:52 26:39 29:34 34:41 43:08 54:04 56:17 60:12 61:26 63:00 63:37 2 4:43 12:31 7:38 1:47 2:55 5:07 8:27 10:56 2:13 3:55 1:14 1:34 0:37
219167 Plesiński Mariusz KS Artemis 5:58 18:46 24:51 27:11 29:45 36:21 44:40 55:54 57:46 61:06 62:14 63:47 64:19 3 5:58 12:48 6:05 2:20 2:34 6:36 8:19 11:14 1:52 3:20 1:08 1:33 0:32
690505 Ratajczak Piotr UMKS ORKAN 5:24 16:39 23:45 25:52 29:14 35:06 45:09 55:40 57:53 62:05 63:13 64:57 65:34 4 5:24 11:15 7:06 2:07 3:22 5:52 10:03 10:31 2:13 4:12 1:08 1:44 0:37
887220 Sędłak Krystian KS OK!Sport 5:28 19:58 26:50 28:50 31:45 36:45 46:27 56:28 58:30 62:44 63:57 65:33 66:09 5 5:28 14:30 6:52 2:00 2:55 5:00 9:42 10:01 2:02 4:14 1:13 1:36 0:36
428775 Skorupa Mariusz MUKS Gliwice 6:27 19:05 27:26 29:49 32:46 38:50 50:49 62:05 64:27 68:46 69:55 71:34 72:16 6 6:27 12:38 8:21 2:23 2:57 6:04 11:59 11:16 2:22 4:19 1:09 1:39 0:42
887009 Biederman Paweł WKS Wawel 4:29 17:49 25:49 28:04 31:30 38:57 49:31 63:18 65:50 70:17 71:22 72:57 73:27 7 4:29 13:20 8:00 2:15 3:26 7:27 10:34 13:47 2:32 4:27 1:05 1:35 0:30
1403091 Zaworonek Rafał WKS Wawel 5:21 18:29 26:21 29:45 33:05 39:13 48:58 62:44 65:20 70:01 71:17 73:11 74:01 8 5:21 13:08 7:52 3:24 3:20 6:08 9:45 13:46 2:36 4:41 1:16 1:54 0:50
2048197 Krzyżostanek Jarosław UKS Grom 5:40 21:07 29:09 31:16 34:37 41:11 52:02 64:56 67:01 71:22 72:38 74:17 74:52 9 5:40 15:27 8:02 2:07 3:21 6:34 10:51 12:54 2:05 4:21 1:16 1:39 0:35
886686 Staszak Artur UNTS 7:18 20:37 28:54 31:37 35:25 42:07 52:55 65:42 68:14 72:57 74:12 76:08 76:50 10 7:18 13:19 8:17 2:43 3:48 6:42 10:48 12:47 2:32 4:43 1:15 1:56 0:42
886687 Mianowski Rafał UNTS 6:05 22:01 30:11 33:39 37:05 44:18 54:58 69:07 71:33 77:06 78:37 80:37 81:17 11 6:05 15:56 8:10 3:28 3:26 7:13 10:40 14:09 2:26 5:33 1:31 2:00 0:40
412341 Kosicki Tomasz KS OK!Sport 8:24 23:14 32:33 35:21 39:29 48:19 61:36 81:00 83:41 89:15 90:42 92:53 93:36 12 8:24 14:50 9:19 2:48 4:08 8:50 13:17 19:24 2:41 5:34 1:27 2:11 0:43
7005151 Witkowski Adam UKS Azymut 45 9:06 24:07 38:53 41:16 44:39 50:32 66:05 80:57 83:36 90:18 91:48 94:00 94:33 13 9:06 15:01 14:46 2:23 3:23 5:53 15:33 14:52 2:39 6:42 1:30 2:12 0:33
887409 Sikora Waldemar MKS Start 6:11 21:23 39:27 42:15 46:11 53:06 65:04 78:59 83:56 90:04 91:46 94:08 95:00 14 6:11 15:12 18:04 2:48 3:56 6:55 11:58 13:55 4:57 6:08 1:42 2:22 0:52
2057129 Dobrowolski Piotr MKS Start 9:03 31:46 45:39 48:05 55:10 62:47 72:52 86:41 89:03 95:23 97:08 98:47 99:26 15 9:03 22:43 13:53 2:26 7:05 7:37 10:05 13:49 2:22 6:20 1:45 1:39 0:39
332502 Rutkowski Remigiusz UKS Siódemka 9:54 32:49 45:30 50:18 54:41 64:53 82:34 105:23 109:24 116:10 118:20 120:58 121:51 16 9:54 22:55 12:41 4:48 4:23 10:12 17:41 22:49 4:01 6:46 2:10 2:38 0:53
M45
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 116 123 121 110 140 130 106 101 138 100 Fin MIEJSCE 116 123 121 110 140 130 106 101 138 100 Fin
886355 Moszkowicz Paweł WKS Wawel 4:41 15:00 16:24 21:00 27:39 29:52 31:09 37:59 46:08 48:54 49:28 1 4:41 10:19 1:24 4:36 6:39 2:13 1:17 6:50 8:09 2:46 0:34
504031 Widziewicz Remigiusz WKS Śląsk 5:31 16:40 18:15 24:46 32:59 35:59 37:27 44:39 52:39 55:06 55:39 2 5:31 11:09 1:35 6:31 8:13 3:00 1:28 7:12 8:00 2:27 0:33
670819 Urbaniak Krzysztof KS Spójnia Warszawa 5:31 16:10 17:55 22:51 31:04 34:01 35:45 43:11 52:47 55:42 56:16 3 5:31 10:39 1:45 4:56 8:13 2:57 1:44 7:26 9:36 2:55 0:34
504408 Pachnik Dariusz UKS Tukan Iwiny 6:08 20:01 22:13 26:57 33:43 35:51 37:17 44:31 55:24 58:07 58:37 4 6:08 13:53 2:12 4:44 6:46 2:08 1:26 7:14 10:53 2:43 0:30
501904 Depta Piotr MKS Paulinum 5:04 17:13 18:57 25:52 34:11 36:40 38:39 47:03 56:11 59:01 59:38 5 5:04 12:09 1:44 6:55 8:19 2:29 1:59 8:24 9:08 2:50 0:37
887093 Bartczak Jarosław UMKS ORKAN 5:29 17:51 19:26 24:48 33:59 38:11 39:46 48:11 58:49 61:51 62:34 6 5:29 12:22 1:35 5:22 9:11 4:12 1:35 8:25 10:38 3:02 0:43
553468 Zieliński Paweł WKS Grunwald 4:59 17:57 19:45 25:41 34:49 37:29 39:30 47:55 59:04 63:13 63:57 7 4:59 12:58 1:48 5:56 9:08 2:40 2:01 8:25 11:09 4:09 0:44
332597 Krupiński Andrzej UKS Saper 5:27 19:02 20:58 28:37 39:23 42:40 44:21 52:19 61:54 65:23 65:57 8 5:27 13:35 1:56 7:39 10:46 3:17 1:41 7:58 9:35 3:29 0:34
887218 Pesta Adam UKS Azymut 45 7:19 19:59 21:56 31:01 40:17 44:20 46:13 54:01 62:27 65:32 66:13 9 7:19 12:40 1:57 9:05 9:16 4:03 1:53 7:48 8:26 3:05 0:41
886360 Świątkowski Rafał WKS Wawel 5:41 22:56 24:51 32:22 40:26 43:52 46:41 54:39 63:43 67:35 68:18 10 5:41 17:15 1:55 7:31 8:04 3:26 2:49 7:58 9:04 3:52 0:43
219176 Lipiński Artur KS OK!Sport 6:47 22:11 24:15 29:30 39:35 43:34 46:10 55:04 64:36 67:43 68:22 11 6:47 15:24 2:04 5:15 10:05 3:59 2:36 8:54 9:32 3:07 0:39
887253 Olas Jacek UKS Orientuś 8:12 21:13 23:10 28:56 38:30 41:48 43:35 53:12 63:43 67:52 68:43 12 8:12 13:01 1:57 5:46 9:34 3:18 1:47 9:37 10:31 4:09 0:51
2028215 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 11:34 29:59 31:51 37:29 46:26 49:23 51:51 59:53 71:33 75:26 76:08 13 11:34 18:25 1:52 5:38 8:57 2:57 2:28 8:02 11:40 3:53 0:42
7000184 Wiejacki Janusz UKS Saper 6:32 24:42 26:51 32:51 45:24 48:17 50:25 60:41 72:01 75:56 76:40 14 6:32 18:10 2:09 6:00 12:33 2:53 2:08 10:16 11:20 3:55 0:44
2035191 Deptulski Tomasz UKS Siódemka 8:06 25:55 28:19 36:05 47:32 51:08 53:17 63:43 75:11 78:51 79:27 15 8:06 17:49 2:24 7:46 11:27 3:36 2:09 10:26 11:28 3:40 0:36
1966318 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel 7:48 27:10 29:38 37:44 52:48 56:20 57:56 67:28 78:05 81:58 82:43 16 7:48 19:22 2:28 8:06 15:04 3:32 1:36 9:32 10:37 3:53 0:45
9060601 Michalak Tomasz KS Spójnia Warszawa 9:34 26:03 28:36 36:06 47:45 50:49 53:33 65:38 78:41 82:15 82:58 17 9:34 16:29 2:33 7:30 11:39 3:04 2:44 12:05 13:03 3:34 0:43
981650 Muller Tomasz UMKS Kwidzyn 6:40 24:02 26:01 32:29 48:43 52:07 54:01 66:20 78:50 82:51 83:38 18 6:40 17:22 1:59 6:28 16:14 3:24 1:54 12:19 12:30 4:01 0:47
1010100 Cych Piotr WKS Śląsk 8:08 22:30 24:31 29:34 37:46 41:29 42:51 - 59:35 62:10 62:54 NKL 8:08 14:22 2:01 5:03 8:12 3:43 1:22     2:35 0:44
M50
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 101 103 111 112 136 135 113 128 114 132 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 101 103 111 112 136 135 113 128 114 132 131 100 Fin
500661 Morawski Paweł UKS Azymut 45 9:56 16:59 18:54 21:20 23:03 26:50 29:52 33:26 41:43 44:28 46:30 47:59 48:38 1 9:56 7:03 1:55 2:26 1:43 3:47 3:02 3:34 8:17 2:45 2:02 1:29 0:39
1963012 Chachurski Ryszard KU AZS WAT 10:41 18:14 20:06 22:50 24:29 30:13 33:19 36:43 45:56 48:47 51:27 52:52 53:31 2 10:41 7:33 1:52 2:44 1:39 5:44 3:06 3:24 9:13 2:51 2:40 1:25 0:39
413372 Lech Bogdan UMKS ORKAN 10:30 18:29 20:22 22:56 24:30 28:39 31:40 35:27 46:17 49:40 52:14 54:12 54:48 3 10:30 7:59 1:53 2:34 1:34 4:09 3:01 3:47 10:50 3:23 2:34 1:58 0:36
1393090 Wołowczyk Marek UNTS 11:29 18:41 20:39 23:36 25:02 29:06 35:13 38:35 49:21 52:35 55:29 57:29 58:24 4 11:29 7:12 1:58 2:57 1:26 4:04 6:07 3:22 10:46 3:14 2:54 2:00 0:55
895243 Dyzio Włodzimierz WKS Wawel 10:30 19:18 21:29 24:29 26:07 30:41 35:27 38:52 49:23 52:58 55:57 57:56 58:43 5 10:30 8:48 2:11 3:00 1:38 4:34 4:46 3:25 10:31 3:35 2:59 1:59 0:47
888961 Pryjma Tomasz KS Spójnia Warszawa 14:40 22:10 24:11 26:28 28:08 31:49 38:17 41:52 51:59 54:49 57:29 58:53 59:25 6 14:40 7:30 2:01 2:17 1:40 3:41 6:28 3:35 10:07 2:50 2:40 1:24 0:32
887427 Tarnowski Mirosław MKS Start 10:47 19:07 21:00 23:40 25:19 29:09 36:05 39:18 51:18 55:32 58:12 59:44 60:31 7 10:47 8:20 1:53 2:40 1:39 3:50 6:56 3:13 12:00 4:14 2:40 1:32 0:47
886346 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel 12:57 23:40 25:47 28:19 29:57 34:12 37:44 41:25 56:46 60:28 63:21 64:57 65:34 8 12:57 10:43 2:07 2:32 1:38 4:15 3:32 3:41 15:21 3:42 2:53 1:36 0:37
412345 Wojarski Krzysztof MUKS Gliwice 17:11 27:30 29:40 32:35 34:18 38:56 42:51 47:06 58:46 62:14 64:36 66:22 67:06 9 17:11 10:19 2:10 2:55 1:43 4:38 3:55 4:15 11:40 3:28 2:22 1:46 0:44
412262 Szulżycki Kazimierz UMKS ORKAN 15:45 25:52 28:09 31:21 33:41 39:35 44:57 48:51 61:36 65:43 68:57 71:19 72:01 10 15:45 10:07 2:17 3:12 2:20 5:54 5:22 3:54 12:45 4:07 3:14 2:22 0:42
435239 Czerkawski Wacław MUKS Gliwice 19:53 31:41 34:22 38:03 39:53 45:22 49:14 57:01 70:59 78:56 83:14 85:30 86:17 11 19:53 11:48 2:41 3:41 1:50 5:29 3:52 7:47 13:58 7:57 4:18 2:16 0:47
219555 Szmidtka Wiesław GKS  Luzino 22:32 35:52 39:04 42:54 45:20 53:48 58:18 63:58 80:02 84:52 89:36 92:01 92:49 12 22:32 13:20 3:12 3:50 2:26 8:28 4:30 5:40 16:04 4:50 4:44 2:25 0:48
M55
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 115 133 140 103 134 136 128 118 126 100 Fin MIEJSCE 115 133 140 103 134 136 128 118 126 100 Fin
886343 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 4:40 8:27 17:51 23:32 25:24 28:10 37:19 39:36 49:34 51:15 51:53 1 4:40 3:47 9:24 5:41 1:52 2:46 9:09 2:17 9:58 1:41 0:38
887089 Hornik Zbigniew LKO Leszno 4:43 10:17 17:55 23:39 25:26 28:09 38:20 40:33 51:14 52:29 53:06 2 4:43 5:34 7:38 5:44 1:47 2:43 10:11 2:13 10:41 1:15 0:37
889177 Guga Romuald WKS Śląsk 7:14 11:24 20:49 28:44 30:33 34:08 42:43 45:01 54:36 55:56 56:34 3 7:14 4:10 9:25 7:55 1:49 3:35 8:35 2:18 9:35 1:20 0:38
887222 Drągowski Robert KS OK!Sport 6:55 10:56 19:38 26:11 28:10 31:31 42:14 44:33 55:59 57:15 57:55 4 6:55 4:01 8:42 6:33 1:59 3:21 10:43 2:19 11:26 1:16 0:40
9101302 Chułek Aleksander UKS Azymut 45 6:07 12:59 21:31 29:23 31:15 34:29 44:02 48:01 58:13 59:17 59:52 5 6:07 6:52 8:32 7:52 1:52 3:14 9:33 3:59 10:12 1:04 0:35
9550920 Gracjasz Jan UMKS ORKAN 6:29 10:32 22:37 29:48 31:51 34:59 45:43 48:18 60:03 61:42 62:29 6 6:29 4:03 12:05 7:11 2:03 3:08 10:44 2:35 11:45 1:39 0:47
9040156 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 5:20 8:45 18:44 26:16 28:23 32:25 45:53 48:10 60:16 61:50 62:39 7 5:20 3:25 9:59 7:32 2:07 4:02 13:28 2:17 12:06 1:34 0:49
418961 Machowski Władysław UKS OSiR 7:52 11:47 21:41 28:45 30:55 35:19 48:55 51:07 63:20 64:40 65:21 8 7:52 3:55 9:54 7:04 2:10 4:24 13:36 2:12 12:13 1:20 0:41
412316 Konstanciak Andrzej KS OK!Sport 7:10 11:58 22:49 31:27 34:12 38:00 49:28 52:31 64:45 66:14 67:11 9 7:10 4:48 10:51 8:38 2:45 3:48 11:28 3:03 12:14 1:29 0:57
895231 Andrzejewski Leszek UKS Azymut 45 8:59 12:56 22:05 29:24 33:55 37:33 49:05 53:58 65:06 67:12 67:50 10 8:59 3:57 9:09 7:19 4:31 3:38 11:32 4:53 11:08 2:06 0:38
412238 Wróblewski Tadeusz KS OK!Sport 5:45 10:09 20:55 29:53 32:05 35:24 47:00 50:24 66:56 68:43 69:30 11 5:45 4:24 10:46 8:58 2:12 3:19 11:36 3:24 16:32 1:47 0:47
44757 Sudoł Jerzy Indywidualnie 7:25 12:53 22:58 34:57 37:15 41:41 56:15 62:19 79:11 80:47 81:33 12 7:25 5:28 10:05 11:59 2:18 4:26 14:34 6:04 16:52 1:36 0:46
219564 Kaliszewski Mariusz GKS  Luzino 10:23 16:00 30:24 40:45 44:06 48:44 63:45 67:46 83:48 85:40 86:33 13 10:23 5:37 14:24 10:21 3:21 4:38 15:01 4:01 16:02 1:52 0:53
2013118 Mądrzyński Zbigniew UMKS Kwidzyn 12:59 18:51 46:03 53:26 55:44 59:31 73:06 75:18 89:00 90:25 91:08 14 12:59 5:52 27:12 7:23 2:18 3:47 13:35 2:12 13:42 1:25 0:43
887412 Jarecki Krzysztof MKS Start 7:24 12:38 29:40 40:06 43:27 48:34 64:59 71:50 90:36 92:45 93:46 15 7:24 5:14 17:02 10:26 3:21 5:07 16:25 6:51 18:46 2:09 1:01
M60
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 137 133 119 104 135 113 128 100 Fin MIEJSCE 137 133 119 104 135 113 128 100 Fin
1391133 Parzewski Jerzy KU AZS WAT 4:57 7:11 10:06 18:37 20:42 24:18 27:46 38:20 38:59 1 4:57 2:14 2:55 8:31 2:05 3:36 3:28 10:34 0:39
888963 Miszewski Romuald UKS Azymut 45 5:23 12:40 14:55 22:45 25:05 28:00 31:35 43:48 44:24 2 5:23 7:17 2:15 7:50 2:20 2:55 3:35 12:13 0:36
1390888 Wołejszo Tadeusz KU AZS WAT 5:04 8:00 10:53 20:38 22:53 29:11 32:26 44:40 45:21 3 5:04 2:56 2:53 9:45 2:15 6:18 3:15 12:14 0:41
413376 Bohaczek Janusz UMKS ORKAN 6:27 9:47 12:36 22:44 26:01 29:48 33:36 45:26 46:05 4 6:27 3:20 2:49 10:08 3:17 3:47 3:48 11:50 0:39
1394482 Świerczyński Bogdan KS BnO Modrzew 5:55 9:39 12:32 22:54 25:48 32:13 35:47 49:20 50:10 5 5:55 3:44 2:53 10:22 2:54 6:25 3:34 13:33 0:50
887410 Mańka Zbigniew MKS Start 5:33 8:29 14:25 25:26 31:23 34:40 38:32 52:52 53:37 6 5:33 2:56 5:56 11:01 5:57 3:17 3:52 14:20 0:45
222893 Wysocki Andrzej MUKS Gliwice 7:13 11:13 16:38 29:16 33:42 42:45 47:39 63:42 64:29 7 7:13 4:00 5:25 12:38 4:26 9:03 4:54 16:03 0:47
249972 Pacek Sylwester KS BnO Modrzew 8:42 13:00 18:30 36:38 43:12 46:58 52:47 71:18 72:18 8 8:42 4:18 5:30 18:08 6:34 3:46 5:49 18:31 1:00
1399036 Paszyński Józef UKS Orientuś 11:36 15:12 24:26 40:10 44:23 53:29 59:03 75:21 76:22 9 11:36 3:36 9:14 15:44 4:13 9:06 5:34 16:18 1:01
M65
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 139 101 119 142 117 114 138 126 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 139 101 119 142 117 114 138 126 131 100 Fin
219570 Jakielaszek Ryszard GKS  Luzino 9:46 13:08 15:29 21:28 23:53 31:02 34:37 37:33 40:34 42:54 43:33 1 9:46 3:22 2:21 5:59 2:25 7:09 3:35 2:56 3:01 2:20 0:39
412312 Trzpil Lech KS OK!Sport 10:13 15:36 18:05 24:47 28:01 33:51 37:48 40:32 42:41 44:42 45:28 2 10:13 5:23 2:29 6:42 3:14 5:50 3:57 2:44 2:09 2:01 0:46
412412 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald 10:45 14:33 17:40 24:38 28:21 34:57 38:38 42:21 44:34 46:34 47:13 3 10:45 3:48 3:07 6:58 3:43 6:36 3:41 3:43 2:13 2:00 0:39
332600 Wasilewski Stanisław UKS Saper 10:12 14:52 17:30 25:20 28:30 36:50 40:31 43:56 48:27 50:14 50:57 4 10:12 4:40 2:38 7:50 3:10 8:20 3:41 3:25 4:31 1:47 0:43
427591 Wołochowicz Władysław KS BnO Modrzew 15:36 20:57 23:37 32:51 36:50 43:23 47:20 50:16 53:27 55:42 56:40 5 15:36 5:21 2:40 9:14 3:59 6:33 3:57 2:56 3:11 2:15 0:58
886317 Michałek Janusz KS BnO Modrzew 12:30 21:40 26:09 33:00 37:05 46:48 50:24 56:07 59:11 61:22 62:09 6 12:30 9:10 4:29 6:51 4:05 9:43 3:36 5:43 3:04 2:11 0:47
413388 Wojtyła Jerzy UMKS ORKAN 17:36 23:48 27:33 37:14 40:36 49:01 53:09 56:19 59:15 61:34 62:34 7 17:36 6:12 3:45 9:41 3:22 8:25 4:08 3:10 2:56 2:19 1:00
1401457 Kukuryka Jan KU AZS WAT 17:19 27:29 30:13 38:12 41:22 48:21 54:15 57:16 59:51 62:03 62:53 8 17:19 10:10 2:44 7:59 3:10 6:59 5:54 3:01 2:35 2:12 0:50
881200 Patejko Tadeusz KS Spójnia Warszawa 25:53 30:01 32:45 42:01 45:52 52:15 56:14 59:27 62:24 64:30 65:23 9 25:53 4:08 2:44 9:16 3:51 6:23 3:59 3:13 2:57 2:06 0:53
412003 Woźniak Henryk UMKS ORKAN 13:34 17:59 20:52 30:11 47:32 58:14 67:39 72:07 75:30 78:14 79:18 10 13:34 4:25 2:53 9:19 17:21 10:42 9:25 4:28 3:23 2:44 1:04
M70
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 132 116 117 118 119 114 143 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 132 116 117 118 119 114 143 131 100 Fin
418958 Płuciennik Waldemar KS BnO Modrzew 4:07 17:01 19:52 24:36 34:36 43:00 48:52 57:18 59:31 60:20 1 4:07 12:54 2:51 4:44 10:00 8:24 5:52 8:26 2:13 0:49
2023855 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualnie Dolnośląskie 5:46 13:13 17:45 23:55 38:41 45:32 52:40 62:55 65:33 66:28 2 5:46 7:27 4:32 6:10 14:46 6:51 7:08 10:15 2:38 0:55
M75
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 114 137 139 118 142 143 126 100 Fin MIEJSCE 114 137 139 118 142 143 126 100 Fin
219189 Bykowski Ryszard Indywidualnie Małopolskie 16:49 23:27 44:06 49:14 52:31 61:38 69:40 71:51 72:48 1 16:49 6:38 20:39 5:08 3:17 9:07 8:02 2:11 0:57
219125 Czabański Edward UKS Azymut 45 13:52 18:58 34:11 39:58 51:18 66:44 76:46 79:22 80:34 2 13:52 5:06 15:13 5:47 11:20 15:26 10:02 2:36 1:12
M80
SI Imię Nazwisko Klub 143 132 114 137 124 131 100 Fin MIEJSCE 143 132 114 137 124 131 100 Fin
881580 Wysocki Stanisław   5:23 11:14 22:22 30:12 43:53 47:46 51:35 53:10 1 5:23 5:51 11:08 7:50 13:41 3:53 3:49 1:35
412127 Zielczyński Mieczysław   37:48 50:50 59:06 72:29 88:53 93:20 102:52 104:54 2 37:48 13:02 8:16 13:23 16:24 4:27 9:32 2:02
300689 Zielczyńska Helena   47:45 60:37 69:27 82:17 98:30 103:32 113:00 114:46 3 47:45 12:52 8:50 12:50 16:13 5:02 9:28 1:46